Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Österåkers BTK E2 2 2 0 0 16-5 51-30 793-690 4
2. Rotebro BTK B 1 1 0 0 8-1 24-6 314-225 2
3. Järfälla BTF E1 1 1 0 0 8-1 25-9 359-287 2
4. IFK Täby D1 2 1 0 1 12-9 43-34 737-679 2
5. Spånga TBK C 2 1 0 1 9-14 43-48 816-835 2
6. Ängby SK G1 1 0 0 1 6-8 23-32 464-534 0
7. Tullinge TP BTK C4 1 0 0 1 1-8 9-25 287-359 0
8. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B 2 0 0 2 2-16 14-48 482-643 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/10 Rotebro BTK B - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 10/10 Spånga TBK C - Ängby SK G1 8 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 11/10 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - Järfälla BTF E1 1 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 IFK Täby D1 - IFK Österåkers BTK E2 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/10 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - IFK Täby D1 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 16/10 Järfälla BTF E1 - Rotebro BTK B
Tor 18/10 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Spånga TBK C 8 - 1 Detaljer
Fre 19/10 Ängby SK G1 - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Omgång 3
Ons 24/10 Spånga TBK C - Järfälla BTF E1
Tor 25/10 IFK Täby D1 - Rotebro BTK B
Tor 25/10 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Tor 25/10 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Ängby SK G1
Omgång 4
Tis 13/11 Rotebro BTK B - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Tis 13/11 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - Spånga TBK C
Tis 13/11 Järfälla BTF E1 - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Fre 16/11 Ängby SK G1 - IFK Täby D1
Omgång 5
Tis 27/11 Järfälla BTF E1 - Ängby SK G1
Ons 28/11 Spånga TBK C - Rotebro BTK B
Tor 29/11 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - IFK Täby D1
Tor 29/11 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Omgång 6
Tis 04/12 Rotebro BTK B - Ängby SK G1
Tis 04/12 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - Järfälla BTF E1
Tor 06/12 IFK Täby D1 - Spånga TBK C
Tor 06/12 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Omgång 7
Tis 08/01 Järfälla BTF E1 - IFK Täby D1
Ons 09/01 Spånga TBK C - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Tor 10/01 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Rotebro BTK B
Fre 11/01 Ängby SK G1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Omgång 8
Tis 22/01 Järfälla BTF E1 - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Tis 22/01 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - Rotebro BTK B
Fre 25/01 Ängby SK G1 - Spånga TBK C
Tor 31/0120:00 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - IFK Täby D1
Omgång 9
Tis 05/02 Rotebro BTK B - Järfälla BTF E1
Ons 06/02 Spånga TBK C - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Tor 07/02 IFK Täby D1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Tor 07/02 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - Ängby SK G1
Omgång 10
Tis 12/02 Rotebro BTK B - IFK Täby D1
Tis 12/02 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Tis 12/02 Järfälla BTF E1 - Spånga TBK C
Fre 15/02 Ängby SK G1 - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Omgång 11
Ons 06/03 Spånga TBK C - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Tor 07/03 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - Rotebro BTK B
Tor 07/03 IFK Täby D1 - Ängby SK G1
Tor 07/03 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Järfälla BTF E1
Omgång 12
Tis 12/03 Rotebro BTK B - Spånga TBK C
Tis 12/03 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Tor 14/03 IFK Täby D1 - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Fre 15/03 Ängby SK G1 - Järfälla BTF E1
Omgång 13
Tor 21/03 IFK Österåkers BTK E2 - Tullinge TP BTK C4
Tis 26/03 Järfälla BTF E1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B
Ons 27/03 Spånga TBK C - IFK Täby D1
Fre 29/03 Ängby SK G1 - Rotebro BTK B
Omgång 14
Tis 02/04 Rotebro BTK B - IFK Österåkers BTK E2
Tis 02/04 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B - Ängby SK G1
Tor 04/04 Tullinge TP BTK C4 - Spånga TBK C
Tor 04/04 IFK Täby D1 - Järfälla BTF E1
Powered by FX