Skåne Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Malmö IF C 2 2 0 0 16-3 51-13 683-474 4
2. Limhamns BTK A 2 1 1 0 15-7 54-31 819-662 3
3. Skurups BTK A 2 1 1 0 15-12 51-51 919-904 3
4. Kvarnby AK D 2 0 1 1 12-15 48-53 883-905 1
5. Tomelilla AIS B 2 0 1 1 10-15 40-54 787-898 1
6. Malmö IF D 2 0 0 2 0-16 6-48 335-583 0

Omgång 1
Ons 10/1018:30 Limhamns BTK A - Skurups BTK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 10/1018:30 Malmö IF C - Malmö IF D 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 11/1019:15 Kvarnby AK D - Tomelilla AIS B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/1019:00 Malmö IF D - Limhamns BTK A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 17/1019:00 Skurups BTK A - Kvarnby AK D 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 17/1019:00 Malmö IF C - Tomelilla AIS B 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 24/1019:00 Skurups BTK A - Tomelilla AIS B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 25/1018:30 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Tor 25/1019:15 Kvarnby AK D - Malmö IF D ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 4
Tis 06/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Skurups BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 07/1118:30 Malmö IF C - Kvarnby AK D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 09/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS B - Limhamns BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 5
Tis 13/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Tomelilla AIS B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 14/1119:00 Skurups BTK A - Malmö IF C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 15/1119:15 Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 6
Tis 27/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Malmö IF C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 28/1119:00 Skurups BTK A - Limhamns BTK A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Fre 30/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS B - Kvarnby AK D (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 7
Tor 06/1218:30 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Tor 06/1219:15 Kvarnby AK D - Skurups BTK A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 07/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS B - Malmö IF C (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 8
Tis 11/1219:00 Malmö IF D - Kvarnby AK D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 12/1218:30 Malmö IF C - Limhamns BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 14/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS B - Skurups BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 9
Skurups BTK A - Malmö IF D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Limhamns BTK A - Tomelilla AIS B (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Kvarnby AK D - Malmö IF C ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 10
Tomelilla AIS B - Malmö IF D (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Malmö IF C - Skurups BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Limhamns BTK A - Kvarnby AK D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Omgång 11
Kvarnby AK D - Tomelilla AIS B ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Limhamns BTK A - Skurups BTK A (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Malmö IF C - Malmö IF D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 12
Malmö IF D - Limhamns BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Skurups BTK A - Kvarnby AK D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Malmö IF C - Tomelilla AIS B 0 - 0 * Detaljer
Omgång 13
Kvarnby AK D - Malmö IF D ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Skurups BTK A - Tomelilla AIS B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Omgång 14
Malmö IF C - Kvarnby AK D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Malmö IF D - Skurups BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tomelilla AIS B - Limhamns BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 15
Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Malmö IF D - Tomelilla AIS B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Skurups BTK A - Malmö IF C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Powered by FX