Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C 2 2 0 0 16-5 52-20 756-550 16
2. Rotebro BTK C 2 1 0 1 12-14 46-49 857-886 12
3. Ekerö IK 2 0 0 2 9-16 33-55 659-863 9
4. KFUM Stocksund F2 1 1 0 0 8-4 27-18 453-402 8
5. Järfälla BTF F 1 1 0 0 8-5 28-19 442-345 8
6. Ängby SK H1 1 1 0 0 8-5 27-19 446-401 8
7. Vallentuna BTK A2 2 0 0 2 7-16 28-53 669-790 7
8. IFK Österåkers BTK F 1 0 0 1 5-8 19-27 401-446 5

Omgång 1
Tis 09/10 Järfälla BTF F - Ekerö IK 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 09/10 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - Vallentuna BTK A2 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 11/10 Rotebro BTK C - KFUM Stocksund F2 4 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 13/10 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Ängby SK H1 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 18/10 Ekerö IK - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 18/10 Vallentuna BTK A2 - Rotebro BTK C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 19/10 KFUM Stocksund F2 - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Sön 21/10 Ängby SK H1 - Järfälla BTF F
Omgång 3
Tis 23/10 Järfälla BTF F - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Tis 23/10 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - KFUM Stocksund F2
Tor 25/10 Rotebro BTK C - Ängby SK H1
Sön 28/10 Ekerö IK - Vallentuna BTK A2
Omgång 4
Sön 11/11 Ängby SK H1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Tor 15/11 Vallentuna BTK A2 - Järfälla BTF F
Fre 16/11 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Ekerö IK
Lör 17/11 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Rotebro BTK C
Omgång 5
Tis 27/11 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Tor 29/11 Rotebro BTK C - Järfälla BTF F
Fre 30/11 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Vallentuna BTK A2
Sön 02/12 Ekerö IK - Ängby SK H1
Omgång 6
Tis 04/12 Järfälla BTF F - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Tor 06/12 Rotebro BTK C - Ekerö IK
Lör 08/12 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Vallentuna BTK A2
Sön 09/12 Ängby SK H1 - KFUM Stocksund F2
Omgång 7
Tis 08/01 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - Rotebro BTK C
Tor 10/01 Vallentuna BTK A2 - Ängby SK H1
Fre 11/01 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Järfälla BTF F
Sön 13/01 Ekerö IK - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Omgång 8
Tor 24/01 Vallentuna BTK A2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Fre 25/01 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Rotebro BTK C
Sön 27/01 Ekerö IK - Järfälla BTF F
Sön 27/01 Ängby SK H1 - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Omgång 9
Tis 05/02 Järfälla BTF F - Ängby SK H1
Tis 05/02 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - Ekerö IK
Tor 07/02 Rotebro BTK C - Vallentuna BTK A2
Lör 09/02 IFK Österåkers BTK F - KFUM Stocksund F2
Omgång 10
Tor 14/02 Vallentuna BTK A2 - Ekerö IK
Fre 15/02 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Lör 16/02 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Järfälla BTF F
Sön 17/02 Ängby SK H1 - Rotebro BTK C
Omgång 11
Tis 05/03 Järfälla BTF F - Vallentuna BTK A2
Tis 05/03 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - Ängby SK H1
Tor 07/03 Rotebro BTK C - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Sön 10/03 Ekerö IK - KFUM Stocksund F2
Omgång 12
Tis 12/03 Järfälla BTF F - Rotebro BTK C
Tor 14/03 Vallentuna BTK A2 - KFUM Stocksund F2
Lör 16/03 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Sön 17/03 Ängby SK H1 - Ekerö IK
Omgång 13
Tis 26/03 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C - Järfälla BTF F
Tor 28/03 Vallentuna BTK A2 - IFK Österåkers BTK F
Fre 29/03 KFUM Stocksund F2 - Ängby SK H1
Sön 31/03 Ekerö IK - Rotebro BTK C
Omgång 14
Tis 02/04 Järfälla BTF F - KFUM Stocksund F2
Tor 04/04 Rotebro BTK C - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
Lör 06/04 IFK Österåkers BTK F - Ekerö IK
Sön 07/04 Ängby SK H1 - Vallentuna BTK A2
Powered by FX