Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Gefle PK 2 2 0 0 16-11 61-46 1059-1003 4
2. Heby AIF C 2 1 1 0 15-7 53-31 813-736 3
3. Tärnsjö BTK 2 1 1 0 15-9 52-34 859-774 3
4. Sunnersta AIF B2 2 1 0 1 14-11 47-49 904-953 2
5. Norrtälje BTK B 2 1 0 1 13-13 51-52 999-961 2
6. Börje SK 2 0 2 0 14-14 53-54 975-997 2
7. Sunnersta AIF B1 2 0 0 2 8-16 40-52 855-900 0
8. Stratos Enk. BTK C 2 0 0 2 2-16 12-51 535-675 0


Omgång 1
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Sunnersta AIF B2 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Gefle PK 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Norrtälje BTK B 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Gefle PK 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 07/10 2018
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Heby AIF C 0 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Börje SK 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Tärnsjö BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF C - Börje SK 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Gefle PK - Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Heby AIF C
14:00Gefle PK - Heby AIF C
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Stratos Enk. BTK C
Arrangör: Börje SK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Börje SK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Börje SK

Omgång 3
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Gefle PK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Gefle PK
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Börje SK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Gefle PK - Börje SK
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Heby AIF C - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Heby AIF C
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Tärnsjö BTK

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Heby AIF C
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Heby AIF C - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Sunnersta AIF B1
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Börje SK
10:00Gefle PK - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Gefle PK - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Börje SK - Tärnsjö BTK

Omgång 5
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Gefle PK
10:00Gefle PK - Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Börje SK - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Börje SK - Gefle PK
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Norrtälje BTK B

Omgång 6
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Gefle PK
10:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Heby AIF C - Gefle PK
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK B
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B2

Omgång 7
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Börje SK - Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Gefle PK - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Heby AIF C
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Börje SK - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Heby AIF C - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Gefle PK
Powered by FX