Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Gefle PK 6 6 0 0 48-21 170-100 2672-2381 12
2. Börje SK 6 2 3 1 42-35 161-135 2778-2502 7
3. Norrtälje BTK B 4 3 0 1 29-18 102-79 1757-1527 6
4. Tärnsjö BTK 4 2 1 1 28-22 104-82 1776-1606 5
5. Sunnersta AIF B1 6 2 0 4 31-37 124-129 2331-2201 4
6. Sunnersta AIF B2 4 1 1 2 26-26 88-111 1712-1951 3
7. Heby AIF C 4 1 1 2 17-23 73-81 1365-1431 3
8. Stratos Enk. BTK C 6 0 0 6 9-48 46-151 1210-2002 0


Omgång 1
Lör 06/10 2018
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Sunnersta AIF B2 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Gefle PK 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Norrtälje BTK B 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Gefle PK 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 07/10 2018
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Heby AIF C 0 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Börje SK 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Tärnsjö BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF C - Börje SK 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 24/11 2018
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Gefle PK - Stratos Enk. BTK C 8 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Heby AIF C 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK - Heby AIF C 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Stratos Enk. BTK C 8 - 5 Detaljer
Arrangör: Börje SK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Börje SK 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Tärnsjö BTK 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Tärnsjö BTK 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Börje SK 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 15/12 2018
Arrangör: Gefle PK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Gefle PK 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Börje SK 0 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Stratos Enk. BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer
14:00Gefle PK - Börje SK 8 - 5 Detaljer
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Heby AIF C - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Heby AIF C
14:00Norrtälje BTK B - Tärnsjö BTK

Omgång 4
Lör 12/01 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Sunnersta AIF B1 - Heby AIF C
10:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Heby AIF C - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Sunnersta AIF B2 - Sunnersta AIF B1
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK B
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Börje SK
10:00Gefle PK - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Gefle PK - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Börje SK - Tärnsjö BTK

Omgång 5
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: Gefle PK
10:00Gefle PK - Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Börje SK - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Börje SK - Gefle PK
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Norrtälje BTK B

Omgång 6
Lör 09/03 2019
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Gefle PK
10:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Heby AIF C - Gefle PK
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK B
Sön 10/03 2019
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B2

Omgång 7
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Norrtälje BTK B - Sunnersta AIF B2
10:00Börje SK - Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Gefle PK - Sunnersta AIF B1
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Heby AIF C
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Sunnersta AIF B2
14:00Börje SK - Norrtälje BTK B
14:00Heby AIF C - Sunnersta AIF B1
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Gefle PK
Powered by FX