Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Gefle PK 14 12 1 1 109-52 379-239 6017-5303 25
2. Norrtälje BTK B 14 11 1 2 104-57 359-243 5808-4974 23
3. Heby AIF C 14 6 2 6 79-81 312-302 5653-5454 14
4. Tärnsjö BTK 14 6 1 7 88-84 334-321 6066-5952 13
5. Sunnersta AIF B1 14 5 2 7 85-85 335-326 6163-5918 12
6. Börje SK 14 4 4 6 76-93 292-332 5441-5632 12
7. Sunnersta AIF B2 14 5 1 8 74-89 282-336 5342-5755 11
8. Stratos Enk. BTK C 14 1 0 13 35-109 165-359 3671-5173 2

33-3Jiang, BenjaminGefle PK
30-5Färdig, EliasGefle PK
18-3Andersson, TommyNorrtälje BTK B
26-11Arbin, PeterSunnersta AIF B1
14-2Beyene, AmanuelSunnersta AIF B2
21-10Bohm, ThomasTärnsjö BTK
13-2Tiusonen, TorbjörnNorrtälje BTK B
16-7Gerge, MauritzSunnersta AIF B2
18-9Sjögren, PerNorrtälje BTK B
24-16Norgren, GunnarTärnsjö BTK
12-4Engström, AxelHeby AIF C
21-14Sundgren, JanBörje SK
8-3Jernberg, AdrianStratos Enk. BTK C
5-0Lusth, AndreasHeby AIF C
14-9Haeggblom, GunnarSunnersta AIF B2
4-1Flemström, JonasNorrtälje BTK B
7-4Mohlin, ErikHeby AIF C
4-1Karlsson, MorganSunnersta AIF B2
18-15Håkanson, KalleSunnersta AIF B1
4-1Oxenwaldt, LarsNorrtälje BTK B
4-2Andersson, LarsNorrtälje BTK B
18-17Gustafson, MathiasGefle PK
8-7Apel, MaxSunnersta AIF B2
11-10Söderberg, ErikBörje SK
7-6Marksved, ChristianNorrtälje BTK B
9-9Österman, JonnySunnersta AIF B1
14-14Lust, MatsHeby AIF C
4-4Canhasi, AlbertNorrtälje BTK B
11-11Zetterqvist, TomasNorrtälje BTK B
2-2Waterhouse, AlistairSunnersta AIF B2
3-3Chkalikoff, NicolasBörje SK
2-2Ferm, MartinBörje SK
14-15Norgren, TorbjörnHeby AIF C
14-16Gottlieb, JakobHeby AIF C
0-2Andersson, ErikTärnsjö BTK
13-15Cederholm, RickardBörje SK
1-3Engström, FelixHeby AIF C
9-11Svalling, PatrikStratos Enk. BTK C
1-3Jansson, DennisStratos Enk. BTK C
1-3Österberg, PatrikSunnersta AIF B2
1-4Eriksson, JohanBörje SK
0-3Jonsson, AndreasSunnersta AIF B2
16-19Axelsson, HåkanTärnsjö BTK
6-9Eriksson, LarsNorrtälje BTK B
1-4Sandström, Fredrik AndersStratos Enk. BTK C
1-5Lindkvist, KennethStratos Enk. BTK C
0-4Hoffner, RolfBörje SK
16-20Karlsson, ThordBörje SK
0-4Gierup, LudvigStratos Enk. BTK C
6-11Hillström, JonasSunnersta AIF B1
0-5Örberg, PeterStratos Enk. BTK C
14-21Olsson, JoacimSunnersta AIF B1
4-12Källström, LouiseStratos Enk. BTK C
12-20Olsson, TheodorGefle PK
0-10N/AStratos Enk. BTK C, Börje SK
3-13Kvick, JoakimSunnersta AIF B2
0-10N/AStratos Enk. BTK C, Börje SK
0-10N/AStratos Enk. BTK C, Börje SK
5-17Larsson, MikaelStratos Enk. BTK C
11-25Sahlberg, PeterTärnsjö BTK
5-19Nilsson, ErikSunnersta AIF B2
0-15Helmin, BjörnHeby AIF C
1-23N/ASunnersta AIF B1, Sunnersta AIF B2, Stratos Enk. BTK C, Börje SK