Örebro Division 4 Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. AGA BTK-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Laxå BTK-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Nerkes Kils SK-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Pålsboda GoIF-B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Storå BTK-B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Ålsta BTK-B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Östansjö IF-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Gropens IF-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 20/10 2018
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
10:00Östansjö IF-A - Gropens IF-A(Tennishallen, Nora)
10:00AGA BTK-A - Laxå BTK-A
10:00Nerkes Kils SK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-B
10:00Storå BTK-B - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 2
Lör 20/10 2018
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
13:00Östansjö IF-A - AGA BTK-A(Tennishallen, Nora)
13:00Laxå BTK-A - Gropens IF-A
13:00Storå BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A
13:00Pålsboda GoIF-B - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 3
Lör 17/11 2018
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-B
Laxå BTK-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
AGA BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-B
Östansjö IF-A - Ålsta BTK-B
Gropens IF-A - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 4
Lör 17/11 2018
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-B
Laxå BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-B(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
AGA BTK-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Östansjö IF-A - Storå BTK-B
Gropens IF-A - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 5
Sön 09/12 2018
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
Östansjö IF-A - Laxå BTK-A(Alléhallen,Hallsberg)
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Ålsta BTK-B
AGA BTK-A - Gropens IF-A
Pålsboda GoIF-B - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 6
Sön 09/12 2018
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Östansjö IF-A(Alléhallen,Hallsberg)
Ålsta BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A
Gropens IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-B
AGA BTK-A - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 7
Sön 27/01 2019
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-B - Östansjö IF-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Gropens IF-A
Ålsta BTK-B - AGA BTK-A
Laxå BTK-A - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 8
Sön 27/01 2019
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Gropens IF-A - Östansjö IF-A
Laxå BTK-A - AGA BTK-A
Ålsta BTK-B - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 9
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: AGA BTK-A
Gropens IF-A - Laxå BTK-A(Kumlahallen,Kumla)
Ålsta BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-B
AGA BTK-A - Östansjö IF-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 10
Lör 02/02 2019
Arrangör: AGA BTK-A
Pålsboda GoIF-B - Gropens IF-A(Kumlahallen,Kumla)
Laxå BTK-A - Ålsta BTK-B
Östansjö IF-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Storå BTK-B - AGA BTK-A

Omgång 11
Lör 16/02 2019
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Ålsta BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Storå BTK-B - Gropens IF-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Laxå BTK-A
Pålsboda GoIF-B - AGA BTK-A

Omgång 12
Lör 16/02 2019
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Storå BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Ålsta BTK-B - Gropens IF-A
Pålsboda GoIF-B - Laxå BTK-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - AGA BTK-A

Omgång 13
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
10:00Gropens IF-A - AGA BTK-A(Närkeskils skola)
10:00Ålsta BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Sön 24/03 2019
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
10:00Laxå BTK-A - Östansjö IF-A
10:00Storå BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-B

Omgång 14
Lör 23/03 2019
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
13:00Gropens IF-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Närkeskils skola)
13:00AGA BTK-A - Ålsta BTK-B
Sön 24/03 2019
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
13:00Östansjö IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-B
13:00Storå BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A
Powered by FX