Örebro Division 4 Div 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. AGA BTK-A | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-36 | 359-169 | 5258-4327 | 27 |
2. Laxå BTK-A | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 107-34 | 356-140 | 5001-3672 | 25 |
3. Nerkes Kils SK-A | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 76-65 | 282-258 | 4898-4868 | 16 |
4. Östansjö IF-A | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 72-76 | 273-286 | 4996-5124 | 12 |
5. Storå BTK-B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 76-85 | 286-314 | 5324-5478 | 12 |
6. Ålsta BTK-B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 61-90 | 238-313 | 4783-5164 | 11 |
7. Pålsboda GoIF-B | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 53-92 | 208-325 | 4447-5066 | 8 |
8. Gropens IF-A | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 33-111 | 168-365 | 4297-5305 | 1 |
31-2 | Björk, Anders | AGA BTK-A |
31-2 | Eriksson, Lars | Laxå BTK-A |
27-2 | Kunkell, Roger | Laxå BTK-A |
26-6 | Jansson, Fredrik | AGA BTK-A |
17-0 | Frimodig Hershberg, Dennis | AGA BTK-A |
12-0 | Kempi, Marcus | Ålsta BTK-B |
12-3 | Frykholm, Peter | Ålsta BTK-B |
17-8 | Östlund, Tommy | Östansjö IF-A |
8-0 | Thorngren, David | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
17-9 | Aronsson, Staffan | Storå BTK-B |
14-6 | Jatko, Joel | Östansjö IF-A |
10-3 | Dahlin, Jonas | AGA BTK-A |
16-9 | Melin, Kenneth | Storå BTK-B |
16-10 | Engström, Emil | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
14-9 | Erlandsson, Morgan | Laxå BTK-A |
5-0 | Mellgren, Lars-Erik | Storå BTK-B |
14-10 | Lindblad, Simon | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
10-7 | Tålsgård, Magnus | Laxå BTK-A |
9-6 | Johansson, Andreas | Laxå BTK-A |
7-5 | Lund, Jonas | AGA BTK-A |
13-11 | Öster, Jan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
6-5 | Eriksson, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
9-8 | Norelius, Mats | Storå BTK-B |
3-3 | Heinemann, Lars | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
13-13 | Holfve, Mats | Storå BTK-B |
1-1 | Karlsson, Kent | Storå BTK-B |
6-6 | Roos, Per | Östansjö IF-A |
5-5 | Larsson, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A |
2-2 | Sundqvist, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A |
12-13 | Åberg, Stig | Ålsta BTK-B |
13-14 | Larsson, Jakob | Östansjö IF-A |
1-3 | Johansson, David | Laxå BTK-A |
1-3 | Berzelius, Emil | Storå BTK-B |
0-2 | N/A | Storå BTK-B |
15-17 | Andersson, Kjell | Ålsta BTK-B |
0-2 | Brodin, Jan | Gropens IF-A |
0-2 | Westling, Robert | Gropens IF-A |
4-7 | Svärd, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
7-11 | Kilsberger, Viktor | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
0-4 | Kempi, Michael | Ålsta BTK-B |
0-4 | Jonsson, Ulf | Ålsta BTK-B |
2-6 | Bäcklin, Karl | Östansjö IF-A |
0-4 | Knutsson, Jörgen | Östansjö IF-A |
0-4 | Blaxmo, David | Gropens IF-A |
7-12 | Engstedt, Magnus | AGA BTK-A |
12-17 | Eriksson, Stefan | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
0-5 | Karasiak, Josef | Östansjö IF-A |
3-8 | Nilsson, Martin | Gropens IF-A |
10-15 | Larsson, Roger | Gropens IF-A |
1-7 | Karlén, Mikael | Storå BTK-B |
0-6 | Åkesson, Mattias | Ålsta BTK-B |
1-8 | Kilsberger, Olov | Nerkes Kils SK-A |
1-8 | Karlsson, Teodor | Storå BTK-B |
4-11 | Karlsson, Per | Gropens IF-A |
0-8 | Kling, Teddie | Östansjö IF-A |
9-18 | Kärf, Bengt-Göran | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
7-16 | Barrette, Len | Gropens IF-A |
0-10 | Sandell, Tomas | Storå BTK-B |
5-16 | Svensson, Anders | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
0-12 | Holm, Lars | Ålsta BTK-B |
4-16 | Arvidsson, Håkan | Gropens IF-A |
2-16 | Rydberg, Mats | Ålsta BTK-B |
5-23 | Cajfeldt, Stefan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
2-20 | Andersson, Kent | Gropens IF-A |