Skåne Division 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Kvarnby AK F 2 2 0 0 16-5 53-21 764-437 4
2. Skurups BTK B 2 2 0 0 16-6 51-28 758-678 4
3. FIFH 1 1 0 0 8-3 27-17 411-359 2
4. Malmö IF E 2 1 0 1 13-12 49-45 871-867 2
5. Tomelilla AIS C 2 1 0 1 11-12 42-41 738-733 2
6. BTK Kävlinge E 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Kvarnby AK E 2 0 0 2 9-16 34-54 760-849 0
8. Limhamns BTK B 1 0 0 1 0-8 0-24 0-264 0
9. IF Ale C 2 0 0 2 5-16 24-50 607-722 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/1019:15 Kvarnby AK E - Malmö IF E 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 09/1019:15 Kvarnby AK F - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 10/1019:00 IF Ale C - Skurups BTK B 1 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 12/1019:00 FIFH - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/1019:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK F 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 17/1019:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK E 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 18/1019:00 BTK Kävlinge E - FIFH (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 19/1019:15 Tomelilla AIS C - IF Ale C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tis 23/1019:15 Kvarnby AK E - Tomelilla AIS C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tis 23/1019:15 Kvarnby AK F - Skurups BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 24/1018:30 Limhamns BTK B - Malmö IF E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 24/1019:00 IF Ale C - BTK Kävlinge E (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 4
BTK Kävlinge E - Kvarnby AK E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 02/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Kvarnby AK F (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Ons 07/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - Limhamns BTK B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Fre 09/1118:00 FIFH - IF Ale C (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 5
Tis 13/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Skurups BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tis 13/1119:15 Kvarnby AK E - FIFH (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tis 13/1119:15 Kvarnby AK F - BTK Kävlinge E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 16/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Limhamns BTK B (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 6
Tis 27/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Tomelilla AIS C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 28/1119:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK E (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Tor 29/1119:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Limhamns BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 30/1118:00 FIFH - Kvarnby AK F (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 7
Tis 04/1219:00 Malmö IF E - BTK Kävlinge E (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tis 04/1219:15 Kvarnby AK F - IF Ale C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 05/1218:30 Limhamns BTK B - FIFH (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 05/1219:00 Skurups BTK B - Tomelilla AIS C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Omgång 8
Tis 11/1219:15 Kvarnby AK E - Kvarnby AK F (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 12/1219:00 IF Ale C - Limhamns BTK B (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Tor 13/1219:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Skurups BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 14/1218:00 FIFH - Malmö IF E (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Omgång 9
Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Malmö IF E - IF Ale C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Skurups BTK B - FIFH (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tomelilla AIS C - BTK Kävlinge E (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 10
Tomelilla AIS C - FIFH (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Skurups BTK B - IF Ale C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK E (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK F (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Omgång 11
FIFH - BTK Kävlinge E (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Kvarnby AK F - Malmö IF E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Kvarnby AK E - Skurups BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
IF Ale C - Tomelilla AIS C (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 12
BTK Kävlinge E - IF Ale C (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tomelilla AIS C - Kvarnby AK E (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK F (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Malmö IF E - Limhamns BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 13
Kvarnby AK E - BTK Kävlinge E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
IF Ale C - FIFH (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Limhamns BTK B - Skurups BTK B (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Kvarnby AK F - Tomelilla AIS C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 14
FIFH - Kvarnby AK E (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
BTK Kävlinge E - Kvarnby AK F (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Limhamns BTK B - Tomelilla AIS C (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Omgång 15
Limhamns BTK B - BTK Kävlinge E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Kvarnby AK F - FIFH (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Kvarnby AK E - IF Ale C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tomelilla AIS C - Malmö IF E (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 16
IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK F (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
FIFH - Limhamns BTK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
BTK Kävlinge E - Malmö IF E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tomelilla AIS C - Skurups BTK B (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 17
Skurups BTK B - BTK Kävlinge E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Malmö IF E - FIFH (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Limhamns BTK B - IF Ale C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Kvarnby AK F - Kvarnby AK E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 18
Kvarnby AK E - Limhamns BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
IF Ale C - Malmö IF E (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
FIFH - Skurups BTK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
BTK Kävlinge E - Tomelilla AIS C (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Powered by FX