Skåne Division 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. FIFH 12 11 1 0 95-38 332-174 4944-3908 23
2. Skurups BTK B 12 8 1 3 80-51 276-222 4606-4179 17
3. BTK Kävlinge E 10 8 0 2 71-34 239-138 3694-2816 16
4. Kvarnby AK E 12 5 2 5 67-63 247-226 4313-3955 12
5. Malmö IF E 11 5 1 5 58-58 213-197 3689-3332 11
6. Tomelilla AIS C 13 5 1 7 73-73 264-252 4594-4272 11
7. Kvarnby AK F 12 5 0 7 72-65 273-238 4787-4192 10
8. IF Ale C 12 5 0 7 61-67 220-233 4069-3826 10
9. Limhamns BTK B 16 0 0 16 0-128 0-384 8-4224 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/1019:15 Kvarnby AK E - Malmö IF E 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 09/1019:15 Kvarnby AK F - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 10/1019:00 IF Ale C - Skurups BTK B 1 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 12/1019:00 FIFH - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 16/1019:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK F 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 17/1019:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK E 8 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 19/1019:15 Tomelilla AIS C - IF Ale C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 21/1118:00 BTK Kävlinge E - FIFH 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tis 23/1019:15 Kvarnby AK E - Tomelilla AIS C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tis 23/1019:15 Kvarnby AK F - Skurups BTK B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 24/1018:30 Limhamns BTK B - Malmö IF E 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 24/1019:00 IF Ale C - BTK Kävlinge E 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Fre 02/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Kvarnby AK F 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 07/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 23/1118:00 FIFH - IF Ale C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 20/1219:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Kvarnby AK E 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Tis 13/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Skurups BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tis 13/1119:15 Kvarnby AK F - BTK Kävlinge E 3 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 16/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 05/1218:30 Kvarnby AK E - FIFH 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Tis 27/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 28/1119:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK E 2 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 29/1119:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Fre 30/1118:00 FIFH - Kvarnby AK F 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Tis 04/1219:00 Malmö IF E - BTK Kävlinge E 1 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 05/1218:30 Limhamns BTK B - FIFH 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 05/1219:00 Skurups BTK B - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 10/0219:15 Kvarnby AK F - IF Ale C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Ons 12/1219:00 IF Ale C - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 13/1219:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Skurups BTK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 18/1219:00 FIFH - Malmö IF E 8 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 08/0119:15 Kvarnby AK E - Kvarnby AK F 8 - 5 Detaljer
Omgång 9
Tis 08/0119:00 Malmö IF E - IF Ale C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 09/0118:30 Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK E 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 09/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - FIFH 4 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 11/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - BTK Kävlinge E 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 10
Tis 15/0119:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK E 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 16/0118:30 Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK F 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 16/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - IF Ale C 3 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 18/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS C - FIFH 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 11
Tis 22/0119:15 Kvarnby AK F - Malmö IF E 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 22/0119:15 Kvarnby AK E - Skurups BTK B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 23/0119:00 IF Ale C - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 13/0219:00 FIFH - BTK Kävlinge E 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 12
Tis 29/0119:00 Malmö IF E - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 30/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK F 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 31/0119:00 BTK Kävlinge E - IF Ale C (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 01/0219:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Kvarnby AK E 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 13
Limhamns BTK B - Skurups BTK B 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 05/0219:15 Kvarnby AK E - BTK Kävlinge E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tis 05/0219:15 Kvarnby AK F - Tomelilla AIS C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 06/0219:00 IF Ale C - FIFH 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 14
Limhamns BTK B - Tomelilla AIS C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 27/0218:00 FIFH - Kvarnby AK E (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Ons 27/0219:00 Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 28/0219:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Kvarnby AK F (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Omgång 15
Limhamns BTK B - BTK Kävlinge E 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 20/0219:00 Kvarnby AK F - FIFH (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 01/0319:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Malmö IF E (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Tis 05/0319:15 Kvarnby AK E - IF Ale C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 16
FIFH - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 13/0319:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK F (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Tor 14/0319:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Malmö IF E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 15/0319:15 Tomelilla AIS C - Skurups BTK B (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 17
Limhamns BTK B - IF Ale C 0 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 19/0319:00 Malmö IF E - FIFH (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tis 19/0319:15 Kvarnby AK F - Kvarnby AK E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 20/0319:00 Skurups BTK B - BTK Kävlinge E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Omgång 18
Kvarnby AK E - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 27/0319:00 IF Ale C - Malmö IF E (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Tor 28/0319:00 BTK Kävlinge E - Tomelilla AIS C (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Fre 29/0318:00 FIFH - Skurups BTK B (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Powered by FX