Blekinge UngdomA

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Jämjö BTK 1 3 3 0 0 18-1 54-4 629-261 6
2. Lyckeby BTK 1 3 3 0 0 18-2 57-10 706-470 6
3. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 3 2 0 1 16-8 51-35 801-706 4
4. Lyckeby BTK 2 3 2 0 1 12-13 43-46 774-774 4
5. Lyckeby BTK 4 3 1 1 1 13-12 46-43 805-786 3
6. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 3 1 0 2 11-12 38-41 668-607 2
7. Jämjö BTK 3 3 1 0 2 7-13 23-43 468-610 2
8. Lyckeby BTK 3 3 1 0 2 6-16 27-53 652-785 2
9. Listerby IK 1 3 0 1 2 10-17 41-56 819-937 1
10. Jämjö BTK 2 3 0 0 3 1-18 6-55 270-656 0


Omgång 1
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 1
10:00Lyckeby BTK 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Lyckeby BTK 4 - Jämjö BTK 3(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Jämjö BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Lyckeby BTK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 22/11 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 3
17:30Lyckeby BTK 3 - Listerby IK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 1
12:00Lyckeby BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 0 Detaljer
12:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Jämjö BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 0 - 6 Detaljer
12:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 3(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 0 Detaljer
12:00Jämjö BTK 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 0 - 6 Detaljer
Mån 12/11 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 1
17:30Listerby IK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 4(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 5 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 21/10 2018
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 1
14:00Lyckeby BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 0 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Lyckeby BTK 4 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 2 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Listerby IK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 6 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Jämjö BTK 2 - Jämjö BTK 3(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 1 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 16/12 2018
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
10:00Lyckeby BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 4(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
10:00Lyckeby BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 3(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
10:00Listerby IK 1 - Jämjö BTK 2(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
10:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Jämjö BTK 1(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
10:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)

Omgång 5
Sön 16/12 2018
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
12:00Lyckeby BTK 4 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
12:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 1(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
12:00Jämjö BTK 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
12:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Listerby IK 1(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
12:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 3(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)

Omgång 6
Sön 16/12 2018
Arrangör: Jämjö BTK 1
14:00Lyckeby BTK 1 - Jämjö BTK 2(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
14:00Lyckeby BTK 2 - Jämjö BTK 1(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
14:00Lyckeby BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 4(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
14:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Jämjö BTK 3(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)
14:00Listerby IK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Jändelskolans Idrottshall)

Omgång 7
Sön 20/01 2019
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 2
10:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 3(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
10:00Jämjö BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
10:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
10:00Listerby IK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
10:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 4(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)

Omgång 8
Sön 20/01 2019
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 2
12:00Lyckeby BTK 1 - Listerby IK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
12:00Lyckeby BTK 3 - Jämjö BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
12:00Lyckeby BTK 4 - Jämjö BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
12:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
12:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)

Omgång 9
Sön 20/01 2019
Arrangör: Lyckeby BTK 2
14:00Jämjö BTK 2 - Lyckeby BTK 4(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
14:00Jämjö BTK 3 - Lyckeby BTK 3(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
14:00Listerby IK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
14:00Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Lyckeby BTK 1(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
14:00Jämjö BTK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2(Aktivitetshuset Lyckeby)
Powered by FX