Göteborg Distriktsserier Div. 7

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Romelanda UF A 8 8 0 0 64-16 203-68 2714-1902 16
2. TopSpeed BTK B 8 6 0 2 58-40 213-159 3567-3282 12
3. Torslanda IK D 8 5 0 3 53-39 188-160 3202-3015 10
4. IF Ifo D 8 3 0 5 45-49 173-179 3249-3277 6
5. BTK Warta D 7 3 0 4 35-45 128-158 2432-2637 6
6. Lindome BTK D 7 1 1 5 28-52 113-176 2450-2842 3
7. Kannebäck BTK A 8 0 1 7 21-63 88-206 2220-2879 1


Omgång 1
Sön 14/10 2018
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - Torslanda IK D 2 - 8 Detaljer
15:00BTK Warta D - Romelanda UF A 1 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 20/10 2018
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - IF Ifo D 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 15/10 2018
19:00IF Ifo D - Lindome BTK D 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 17/10 2018
19:00Torslanda IK D - TopSpeed BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 21/10 2018
16:00Romelanda UF A - Kannebäck BTK A 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 17/11 2018
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - Romelanda UF A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 18/11 2018
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - BTK Warta D 2 - 8 Detaljer
17:30Lindome BTK D - Torslanda IK D 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tis 20/11 2018
19:00Lindome BTK D - Romelanda UF A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 21/11 2018
19:00Torslanda IK D - IF Ifo D 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/11 2018
15:00BTK Warta D - TopSpeed BTK B 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 26/11 2018
19:00IF Ifo D - Romelanda UF A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 01/12 2018
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - Kannebäck BTK A 8 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 02/12 2018
13:00Lindome BTK D - BTK Warta D 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 16/12 2018
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - Lindome BTK D 7 - 7 Detaljer
15:00BTK Warta D - IF Ifo D 8 - 6 Detaljer
16:00Romelanda UF A - Torslanda IK D 8 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 07/01 2019
19:00IF Ifo D - Kannebäck BTK A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 09/01 2019
19:00Torslanda IK D - BTK Warta D 5 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 13/01 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - TopSpeed BTK B 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 21/01 2019
19:00IF Ifo D - TopSpeed BTK B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 23/01 2019
19:00Torslanda IK D - Kannebäck BTK A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 27/01 2019
16:00Romelanda UF A - BTK Warta D 8 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 03/02 2019
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - Romelanda UF A 1 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 09/02 2019
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - Torslanda IK D 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 10/02 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - IF Ifo D 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 20/02 2019
19:00Torslanda IK D - Lindome BTK D
Sön 24/02 2019
15:00BTK Warta D - Kannebäck BTK A
16:00Romelanda UF A - TopSpeed BTK B

Omgång 11
Mån 04/03 2019
19:00IF Ifo D - Torslanda IK D
Lör 09/03 2019
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - BTK Warta D
Sön 10/03 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - Romelanda UF A

Omgång 12
Sön 17/03 2019
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - TopSpeed BTK B
15:00BTK Warta D - Lindome BTK D
16:00Romelanda UF A - IF Ifo D

Omgång 13
Mån 25/03 2019
19:00IF Ifo D - BTK Warta D
Ons 27/03 2019
19:00Torslanda IK D - Romelanda UF A
Sön 31/03 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - Kannebäck BTK A

Omgång 14
Lör 06/04 2019
12:00TopSpeed BTK B - Lindome BTK D
Sön 07/04 2019
11:00Kannebäck BTK A - IF Ifo D
15:00BTK Warta D - Torslanda IK D
Powered by FX