Stockholm Veteraner 35 Division 3 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Tullinge TP BTK B1 2 2 0 0 12-3 38-15 543-367 4
2. Boo KFUM B2 1 1 0 0 6-0 18-0 198-69 2
3. Ängby SK B1 1 1 0 0 6-1 19-6 263-178 2
4. Hammarby IF BTF B 1 1 0 0 6-1 19-6 263-198 2
5. Upplands Väsby BTK 1 0 0 1 2-6 10-19 215-289 0
6. Spånga TBK B2 1 0 0 1 1-6 6-19 198-263 0
7. Ekerö IK 1 0 0 1 1-6 6-19 178-263 0
8. Djurgårdens IF BTF 2 0 0 2 1-12 5-37 221-452 0

Omgång 1
Tis 09/10 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Boo KFUM B2 0 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 11/10 Upplands Väsby BTK - Tullinge TP BTK B1 2 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 Hammarby IF BTF B - Spånga TBK B2 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 14/10 Ekerö IK - Ängby SK B1 1 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 18/10 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 21/10 Spånga TBK B2 - Upplands Väsby BTK
Tis 30/10 Ängby SK B1 - Hammarby IF BTF B
Ons 07/11 Boo KFUM B2 - Ekerö IK
Omgång 3
Tis 23/10 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Ängby SK B1
Tor 25/10 Upplands Väsby BTK - Boo KFUM B2
Sön 28/10 Hammarby IF BTF B - Ekerö IK
Sön 28/10 Spånga TBK B2 - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Omgång 4
Tis 06/11 Ängby SK B1 - Upplands Väsby BTK
Tor 15/11 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Hammarby IF BTF B
Sön 18/11 Ekerö IK - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Ons 21/11 Boo KFUM B2 - Spånga TBK B2
Omgång 5
Tis 27/11 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Hammarby IF BTF B
Ons 28/11 Boo KFUM B2 - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Tor 29/11 Upplands Väsby BTK - Ekerö IK
Sön 02/12 Spånga TBK B2 - Ängby SK B1
Omgång 6
Tis 04/12 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Spånga TBK B2
Sön 09/12 Hammarby IF BTF B - Upplands Väsby BTK
Sön 09/12 Ekerö IK - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Tis 11/12 Ängby SK B1 - Boo KFUM B2
Omgång 7
Ons 09/01 Boo KFUM B2 - Hammarby IF BTF B
Tor 10/01 Upplands Väsby BTK - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Tor 10/01 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Ängby SK B1
Sön 13/01 Spånga TBK B2 - Ekerö IK
Omgång 8
Tis 15/01 Ängby SK B1 - Ekerö IK
Ons 23/01 Boo KFUM B2 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Tor 24/01 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Upplands Väsby BTK
Sön 27/01 Spånga TBK B2 - Hammarby IF BTF B
Omgång 9
Tis 05/02 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Tor 07/02 Upplands Väsby BTK - Spånga TBK B2
Sön 10/02 Hammarby IF BTF B - Ängby SK B1
Sön 10/02 Ekerö IK - Boo KFUM B2
Omgång 10
Ons 13/02 Boo KFUM B2 - Upplands Väsby BTK
Tor 14/02 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Spånga TBK B2
Sön 17/02 Ekerö IK - Hammarby IF BTF B
Tis 19/02 Ängby SK B1 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Omgång 11
Tis 05/03 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Ekerö IK
Tor 07/03 Upplands Väsby BTK - Ängby SK B1
Sön 10/03 Hammarby IF BTF B - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Sön 10/03 Spånga TBK B2 - Boo KFUM B2
Omgång 12
Tor 14/03 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Boo KFUM B2
Sön 17/03 Hammarby IF BTF B - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Sön 17/03 Ekerö IK - Upplands Väsby BTK
Tis 19/03 Ängby SK B1 - Spånga TBK B2
Omgång 13
Ons 27/03 Boo KFUM B2 - Ängby SK B1
Tor 28/03 Upplands Väsby BTK - Hammarby IF BTF B
Tor 28/03 Tullinge TP BTK B1 - Ekerö IK
Sön 31/03 Spånga TBK B2 - Djurgårdens IF BTF
Omgång 14
Tis 02/04 Djurgårdens IF BTF - Upplands Väsby BTK
Sön 07/04 Hammarby IF BTF B - Boo KFUM B2
Sön 07/04 Ekerö IK - Spånga TBK B2
Tis 09/04 Ängby SK B1 - Tullinge TP BTK B1
Powered by FX