Div 5 Sammandrag

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Gävle B1 14 14 0 0 112-23 365-114 4961-3379 28
2. Uppsala BTK A1 14 10 1 3 95-48 318-222 5146-4509 21
3. Norrtälje BTK C 14 9 1 4 94-61 333-244 5484-4785 19
4. Gefle PK B 14 7 0 7 75-77 305-288 5417-5256 14
5. KFUM Gävle B2 14 4 1 9 70-92 281-334 5454-5554 9
6. BTS Gunhild 13 4 1 8 59-87 228-302 4316-4961 9
7. Stratos Enk BTK D 14 4 0 10 55-91 207-304 3746-4817 8
8. Sunnersta AIF C1 13 1 0 12 20-101 100-329 3187-4450 2

26-2Bergqvist, PeterKFUM Gävle B1
25-5Larsson, ValleUppsala BTK A1
25-6Edberg, CharlottaUppsala BTK A1
22-4Jansson, MikaelKFUM Gävle B1
18-3Hedberg, LeifKFUM Gävle B1
22-8Aspengren, KjellKFUM Gävle B1
16-3Hoffmann, AlexanderBTS Gunhild
9-0Pettersson, SölveKFUM Gävle B1
10-1Jernberg, AdrianStratos Enk BTK D
16-7Marksved, ChristianNorrtälje BTK C
17-9Lee Hörnell, LudvigUppsala BTK A1
13-5Öhrn, TobiasGefle PK B
17-10Wesslund, DanielKFUM Gävle B2
6-0Bergman, WilliamStratos Enk BTK D
7-1Bång, DanielBTS Gunhild
5-0Sjögren, PerNorrtälje BTK C
10-6Karlsson, EmelieUppsala BTK A1
9-5Canhasi, AlbertNorrtälje BTK C
4-0Edlund, JanNorrtälje BTK C
4-0Eningsjö, ClaesStratos Enk BTK D
13-10Stenqvist, BengtNorrtälje BTK C
13-11Selander, SimonBTS Gunhild
4-2Nilsson, PeterNorrtälje BTK C
3-1Zetterqvist, TomasNorrtälje BTK C
2-0Jansson, BörjeNorrtälje BTK C
5-3Larsson, MikaelStratos Enk BTK D
2-0Jansson, DennisStratos Enk BTK D
3-1Van Den Brant, FrederikUppsala BTK A1
17-16Lindström, JackGefle PK B
6-5Sandgren, JuliusUppsala BTK A1
12-12Nyqvist, RasmusNorrtälje BTK C
2-2Eklund, PeterNorrtälje BTK C
2-2Jernkvist, RobertStratos Enk BTK D
8-8Larsson, Karl-GunnarNorrtälje BTK C
15-16Westling, NilsKFUM Gävle B2
4-5Örberg, PeterStratos Enk BTK D
4-5Olsson, MatsNorrtälje BTK C
1-3Pousette, MatsKFUM Gävle B1
13-15Öhrn, FerdinandGefle PK B
0-2Hedlund, MarcusUppsala BTK A1
2-5Hübinette, ViktorSunnersta AIF C1
1-4Öqvist, GöranStratos Enk BTK D
14-17Nilsson, RonneyKFUM Gävle B2
15-18Lindström, MoltasGefle PK B
0-4Kadoura, MohammedSunnersta AIF C1
1-5Eriksson, GöranKFUM Gävle B2
0-4Bromander, NoelSunnersta AIF C1
0-5Shoar, KristianUppsala BTK A1
12-17Lindberg, PeterKFUM Gävle B2
13-18Königsson, LudvigBTS Gunhild
7-13Lindkvist, KennethStratos Enk BTK D
5-12Ramic, BenjaminGefle PK B
8-16Karlsson, AntonSunnersta AIF C1
0-8N/AStratos Enk BTK D
0-8N/AStratos Enk BTK D
0-8N/AStratos Enk BTK D
2-14Lindberg, MikaelKFUM Gävle B2
6-18Sandström, Fredrik AndersStratos Enk BTK D
0-14Jonsson, AndreasSunnersta AIF C1
0-15Hillström, ÅkeBTS Gunhild
4-22Mandahl, LarsSunnersta AIF C1
2-21Hillström, LarsBTS Gunhild
3-23Högberg, LinusSunnersta AIF C1
0-22N/ABTS Gunhild, Stratos Enk BTK D, Sunnersta AIF C1