Elitserien Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte Halmstad 42 14 14 0 42 3 14,000 1126 824 1,367
2. Falkenberg 34 13 11 2 36 10 3,600 1108 902 1,228
3. Habo 23 15 8 7 26 26 1,000 1159 1197 0,968
4. Sollentuna 21 13 7 6 27 25 1,080 1121 1135 0,988
5. Floby 19 13 7 6 26 26 1,000 1190 1156 1,029
6. Vingåker 19 13 6 7 25 28 0,893 1165 1164 1,001
7. Uppsala 17 11 6 5 22 21 1,048 917 952 0,963
8. Örkelljunga 16 14 5 9 21 31 0,677 1119 1187 0,943
9. Södertelge 10 12 3 9 16 28 0,571 916 1040 0,881
10. Lund 8 13 2 11 12 34 0,353 984 1083 0,909
11. RIG Falköping 7 13 3 10 14 35 0,400 995 1160 0,858
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 42 14 14 0 42 3 14,000 1126 824 1,367 11 3 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 34 13 11 2 36 10 3,600 1108 902 1,228 7 4 0 1 1 0
3. Habo 23 15 8 7 26 26 1,000 1159 1197 0,968 4 3 1 0 2 5
4. Sollentuna 21 13 7 6 27 25 1,080 1121 1135 0,988 2 3 2 2 2 2
5. Floby 19 13 7 6 26 26 1,000 1190 1156 1,029 2 2 3 1 3 2
6. Vingåker 19 13 6 7 25 28 0,893 1165 1164 1,001 0 5 1 2 3 2
7. Uppsala 17 11 6 5 22 21 1,048 917 952 0,963 2 2 2 1 2 2
8. Örkelljunga 16 14 5 9 21 31 0,677 1119 1187 0,943 2 2 1 2 2 5
9. Södertelge 10 12 3 9 16 28 0,571 916 1040 0,881 2 1 0 1 5 3
10. Lund 8 13 2 11 12 34 0,353 984 1083 0,909 1 1 0 2 2 7
11. RIG Falköping 7 13 3 10 14 35 0,400 995 1160 0,858 0 1 2 0 5 5
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Falkenberg 19 7 6 1 20 5 4,000 603 472 1,278 4 2 0 1 0 0
2. Hylte Halmstad 18 6 6 0 18 1 18,000 475 353 1,346 5 1 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna 17 8 6 2 18 11 1,636 675 613 1,101 2 3 1 0 0 2
4. Örkelljunga 14 8 4 4 16 14 1,143 663 668 0,993 2 2 0 2 0 2
5. Habo 12 6 4 2 13 8 1,625 483 467 1,034 2 2 0 0 1 1
6. Uppsala 12 7 4 3 15 13 1,154 604 614 0,984 1 2 1 1 1 1
7. Floby 9 5 3 2 11 9 1,222 456 425 1,073 1 1 1 1 0 1
8. Vingåker 9 7 3 4 13 16 0,813 654 644 1,016 0 2 1 1 2 1
9. Södertelge 7 7 2 5 11 16 0,688 575 623 0,923 1 1 0 1 3 1
10. Lund 4 6 1 5 7 15 0,467 465 515 0,903 1 0 0 1 2 2
11. RIG Falköping 0 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 335 418 0,801 0 0 0 0 2 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 24 8 8 0 24 2 12,000 651 471 1,382 6 2 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg 15 6 5 1 16 5 3,200 505 430 1,174 3 2 0 0 1 0
3. Habo 11 9 4 5 13 18 0,722 676 730 0,926 2 1 1 0 1 4
4. Floby 10 8 4 4 15 17 0,882 734 731 1,004 1 1 2 0 3 1
5. Vingåker 10 6 3 3 12 12 1,000 511 520 0,983 0 3 0 1 1 1
6. RIG Falköping 7 8 3 5 12 20 0,600 660 742 0,889 0 1 2 0 3 2
7. Uppsala 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 313 338 0,926 1 0 1 0 1 1
8. Sollentuna 4 5 1 4 9 14 0,643 446 522 0,854 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Lund 4 7 1 6 5 19 0,263 519 568 0,914 0 1 0 1 0 5
10. Södertelge 3 5 1 4 5 12 0,417 341 417 0,818 1 0 0 0 2 2
11. Örkelljunga 2 6 1 5 5 17 0,294 456 519 0,879 0 0 1 0 2 3
 
Lör 25/0917:30 Lund - Floby 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-21, 18-25, 17-25)
Sön 26/0916:00 Falkenberg - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-8, 25-17)
Sön 26/0916:00 Örkelljunga - RIG Falköping 2 - 3 (26-28, 25-15, 25-21, 18-25, 16-18)
Sön 26/0916:00 Uppsala - Habo 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-16)
Sön 26/0916:30 Hylte Halmstad - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-13)
 
Lör 02/1014:00 Vingåker - Habo 3 - 1 (25-16, 27-25, 22-25, 25-18)
Lör 02/1014:30 Sollentuna - Lund 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-21)
Lör 02/1015:00 Floby - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (14-25, 19-25, 28-30)
Sön 03/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 13-25)
Sön 03/1016:00 Södertelge - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 25-20)
 
Tor 07/1019:00 Habo - Floby 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-23, 20-25, 25-21)
Lör 09/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Floby 3 - 0 (25-19, 29-27, 26-24)
Lör 09/1017:00 Lund - Södertelge 0 - 3 (26-28, 21-25, 21-25)
Lör 09/1017:00 RIG Falköping - Vingåker 1 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 25-13, 19-25)
Sön 10/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Habo 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-20)
 
Lör 16/1014:00 Vingåker - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 25-13, 24-26)
Lör 16/1015:00 Floby - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-19)
Lör 16/1016:00 Södertelge - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-23)
Lör 16/1016:00 Uppsala - Lund 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-22, 26-24, 18-25, 15-12)
Lör 16/1017:00 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Sön 17/1014:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 16-25)
Sön 17/1015:00 Floby - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-19, 20-25, 25-23, 25-21)
Sön 17/1016:00 Uppsala - Vingåker 1 - 3 (13-25, 13-25, 25-21, 16-25)
Sön 17/1017:00 Sollentuna - Södertelge 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 26-24)
 
Fre 22/1019:00 Falkenberg - Habo 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-19)
Lör 23/1014:00 Vingåker - Sollentuna 3 - 2 (25-16, 23-25, 25-22, 25-27, 15-12)
Lör 23/1015:00 Falkenberg - Uppsala 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-12)
Lör 23/1015:00 Lund - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-16)
Lör 23/1016:00 Södertelge - Floby 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 22-25)
Lör 23/1016:30 Hylte Halmstad - Habo 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-23)
Sön 24/1016:00 Örkelljunga - Uppsala 2 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-21, 12-15)
 
Lör 30/1014:00 Vingåker - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 17-25)
Lör 30/1016:00 Uppsala - Södertelge 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-15, 28-26, 25-17)
Lör 30/1017:00 Sollentuna - Örkelljunga 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-23, 18-25, 25-18)
 
Tor 11/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Falkenberg 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-19)
Lör 13/1114:00 RIG Falköping - Uppsala 0 - 3 (25-27, 20-25, 18-25)
Lör 13/1115:00 Floby - Sollentuna 3 - 2 (22-25, 21-25, 25-18, 25-14, 15-9)
Lör 13/1116:00 Södertelge - Habo 1 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 27-25, 19-25)
Sön 14/1115:00 Lund - Vingåker 1 - 3 (25-23, 22-25, 28-30, 22-25)
Sön 14/1116:00 Uppsala - Floby 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-21, 24-26, 25-19)
 
Fre 19/1119:00 Falkenberg - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-15)
Fre 19/1119:00 Vingåker - Södertelge 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22)
Lör 20/1117:00 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-14, 25-19, 25-16)
Lör 20/1117:00 Habo - Lund 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-22)
Sön 21/1117:00 Falkenberg - Lund 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-18)
 
Ons 24/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Lund 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-23)
Lör 27/1114:30 RIG Falköping - Habo 0 - 3 (24-26, 21-25, 13-25)
Lör 27/1117:00 Sollentuna - Uppsala 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-17, 21-25, 25-22)
Sön 28/1116:00 Örkelljunga - Vingåker 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-18, 21-25, 25-19)
Sön 28/1116:00 Södertelge - Falkenberg 1 - 3 (28-26, 17-25, 18-25, 18-25)
 
Lör 04/1214:00 Vingåker - Floby 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 25-21, 19-25, 17-19)
Lör 04/1215:00 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-27, 25-20, 25-18)
Lör 04/1215:00 Lund - Örkelljunga 2 - 3 (25-23, 24-26, 15-25, 25-20, 17-19)
Lör 04/1216:00 Uppsala - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 17-25)
Lör 04/1217:00 Habo - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-17, 27-29, 25-21, 25-15)
 
Lör 11/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Lund 1 - 3 (25-23, 15-25, 27-29, 19-25)
Lör 11/1215:00 Floby - Habo 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-27, 28-26, 26-28, 13-15)
Lör 11/1217:00 Sollentuna - Vingåker 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-19, 17-25, 26-28, 15-13)
Sön 12/1216:00 Örkelljunga - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (22-25, 11-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 18/1215:00 Falkenberg - Floby 2 - 3 (25-15, 19-25, 25-18, 22-25, 16-18)
Lör 18/1215:00 Lund - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 12-25)
Lör 18/1216:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping 2 - 3 (25-18, 21-25, 25-20, 16-25, 10-15)
Lör 18/1217:00 Habo - Örkelljunga 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-20)
Sön 19/1216:00 Södertelge - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (25-18, 25-12, 26-28, 17-25, 10-15)
 
Tor 06/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Lund 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-20)
Tor 06/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - Vingåker 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-15, 25-17)
Tor 06/0117:00 Sollentuna - Habo 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 26-28)
Lör 08/0114:00 Vingåker - RIG Falköping 1 - 3 (25-21, 21-25, 22-25, 25-27)
Lör 08/0116:00 Södertelge - Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 (12-25, 28-26, 7-25, 22-25)
Lör 08/0119:00 Habo - Falkenberg 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 20-25)
 
Sön 23/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Floby 3 - 1 (25-20, 26-24, 22-25, 31-29)
 
Ons 26/0119:00 Habo - Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 (21-25, 26-24, 18-25, 16-25)
Lör 29/0114:00 Vingåker - Uppsala
Lör 29/0115:00 Falkenberg - Södertelge
Lör 29/0116:30 Hylte Halmstad - RIG Falköping
Sön 30/0115:00 Floby - Lund
Sön 30/0116:00 Örkelljunga - Sollentuna
 
Ons 02/0219:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna
Tor 03/0219:00 Habo - RIG Falköping
Lör 05/0214:00 Vingåker - Örkelljunga
Lör 05/0215:00 Floby - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 05/0216:00 Uppsala - Falkenberg
Lör 05/0217:00 Södertelge - Lund
Sön 06/0215:00 Floby - Uppsala
 
Ons 09/0219:00 Södertelge - Vingåker
Lör 12/0215:00 Falkenberg - Vingåker
Lör 12/0215:00 Örkelljunga - Södertelge
Lör 12/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
Lör 12/0217:00 Lund - Uppsala
Lör 12/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Floby
Sön 13/0215:00 Lund - Falkenberg
Sön 13/0215:00 Floby - Södertelge
Sön 13/0216:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örkelljunga
Sön 13/0216:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna
Sön 13/0217:00 Habo - Vingåker
 
Tor 17/0219:00 Södertelge - Uppsala
Fre 18/0219:00 Falkenberg - Hylte Halmstad
Lör 19/0214:00 Vingåker - Lund
Lör 19/0217:00 Sollentuna - Floby
Sön 20/0214:30 RIG Falköping - Örkelljunga
Sön 20/0217:00 Sollentuna - Falkenberg
Sön 20/0217:00 Habo - Uppsala
 
Lör 26/0214:30 Lund - Sollentuna
Lör 26/0215:00 Hylte Halmstad - Uppsala
Lör 26/0215:00 Floby - Vingåker
Lör 26/0217:00 Habo - Södertelge
Lör 26/0217:00 RIG Falköping - Falkenberg
Sön 27/0214:00 RIG Falköping - Södertelge
Sön 27/0216:00 Uppsala - Örkelljunga
Sön 27/0217:00 Lund - Habo
Powered by FX