Division 2 Mellersta Västra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Trollhättan 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 321 238 1,349
2. Karlstad 9 4 3 1 9 3 3,000 291 225 1,293
3. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 123 1,415
4. Västra Ämtervik 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 291 327 0,890
5. Bjärke 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 76 1,237
6. KFUM Örebro 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 181 172 1,052
7. Lindesberg B 3 4 1 3 3 9 0,333 242 267 0,906
8. Falköping 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 311 374 0,832
9. Degerfors B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 122 171 0,713
10. Habo 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 115 169 0,680
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 321 238 1,349 3 1 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad 9 4 3 1 9 3 3,000 291 225 1,293 3 0 0 0 0 1
3. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 123 1,415 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Västra Ämtervik 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 291 327 0,890 1 1 0 0 1 1
5. Bjärke 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 76 1,237 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Örebro 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 181 172 1,052 0 1 0 0 1 0
7. Lindesberg B 3 4 1 3 3 9 0,333 242 267 0,906 1 0 0 0 0 3
8. Falköping 3 5 1 4 4 12 0,333 311 374 0,832 1 0 0 0 1 3
9. Degerfors B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 122 171 0,713 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Habo 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 115 169 0,680 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 93 61 1,525 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 141 127 1,110 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. KFUM Örebro 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 181 172 1,052 0 1 0 0 1 0
4. Västra Ämtervik 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 140 159 0,881 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Falköping 3 4 1 3 4 9 0,444 261 299 0,873 1 0 0 0 1 2
6. Lindesberg B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 112 152 0,737 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. Habo 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 54 76 0,711 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Degerfors B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 39 75 0,520 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Bjärke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. KFUM Jönköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Trollhättan 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 228 177 1,288 3 0 0 0 0 0
2. Karlstad 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 98 1,531 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. KFUM Jönköping B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 123 1,415 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Bjärke 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 76 1,237 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Västra Ämtervik 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 151 168 0,899 1 0 0 0 1 0
6. Lindesberg B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 130 115 1,130 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Degerfors B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 83 96 0,865 0 0 0 0 1 0
8. Habo 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 61 93 0,656 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Falköping 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 50 75 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. KFUM Örebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
13:00Västra Ämtervik - Degerfors B 3 - 1 (25-10, 19-25, 27-25, 25-23)
15:00Degerfors B - Lindesberg B 0 - 3 (5-25, 14-25, 20-25)
17:00Lindesberg B - Västra Ämtervik 0 - 3 (20-25, 25-27, 21-25)

Omgång 2
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
11:00KFUM Örebro - Västra Ämtervik 3 - 1 (25-13, 27-29, 25-21, 25-11)
13:00Västra Ämtervik - KFUM Jönköping B 0 - 3 (9-25, 24-26, 11-25)
15:00KFUM Örebro - KFUM Jönköping B 1 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 12-25, 22-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00Falköping - Bjärke 1 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 25-19, 16-25)

Omgång 4
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-11, 25-19)
13:00Falköping - Lindesberg B 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-15)
15:00Lindesberg B - Karlstad 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 12-25)

Omgång 5
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: Habo
15:00Habo - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (16-25, 14-25, 24-26)
17:00Trollhättan - Habo 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-14, 25-11, 25-11)

Omgång 6
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Falköping - Karlstad 0 - 3 (18-25, 12-25, 22-25)
13:00Falköping - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 20-25)
15:00Karlstad - Trollhättan 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-27)

Omgång 7
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping B
12:00Falköping - KFUM Jönköping B

Omgång 8
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Degerfors B
11:00Degerfors B - Västra Ämtervik
13:00Karlstad - Västra Ämtervik
15:00Degerfors B - Karlstad

Omgång 9
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Habo - Falköping
12:00Västra Ämtervik - Falköping
14:00Västra Ämtervik - Habo

Omgång 10
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping B
19:00KFUM Jönköping B - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 11
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Bjärke
11:00Bjärke - KFUM Jönköping B
13:00KFUM Jönköping B - Degerfors B
15:00Bjärke - Degerfors B

Omgång 12
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Falköping
14:00Falköping - Västra Ämtervik
16:00Trollhättan - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 13
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Lindesberg B
11:00Bjärke - KFUM Örebro
13:00Lindesberg B - Bjärke
15:00Lindesberg B - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 14
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Habo
13:00Habo - Degerfors B
15:00Karlstad - Degerfors B

Omgång 15
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping B
11:00KFUM Jönköping B - Habo
13:00Habo - Bjärke
15:00KFUM Jönköping B - Bjärke

Omgång 16
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Lindesberg B
13:00Västra Ämtervik - Lindesberg B
15:00Karlstad - Lindesberg B

Omgång 17
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Falköping - Habo
12:00Falköping - KFUM Örebro
14:00Habo - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 18
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Degerfors B
13:00Degerfors B - Habo
15:00Habo - Lindesberg B
17:00Lindesberg B - Degerfors B

Omgång 19
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
09:00KFUM Örebro - Karlstad
13:00KFUM Örebro - Bjärke

Omgång 20
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping B
12:00KFUM Jönköping B - Lindesberg B
14:00Trollhättan - Lindesberg B
16:00KFUM Jönköping B - Trollhättan

Omgång 21
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00KFUM Örebro - Falköping
13:00KFUM Örebro - Degerfors B
15:00Falköping - Degerfors B

Omgång 22
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Habo
10:00Habo - KFUM Jönköping B
12:00KFUM Jönköping B - Karlstad
14:00Habo - Karlstad

Omgång 23
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Degerfors B
10:00Degerfors B - Trollhättan
12:00KFUM Örebro - Trollhättan
14:00Degerfors B - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 24
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Bjärke
11:00Bjärke - Habo
13:00Habo - Västra Ämtervik
15:00Bjärke - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 25
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Degerfors B
14:00Degerfors B - KFUM Jönköping B
16:00Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping B

Omgång 26
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping B
13:00KFUM Jönköping B - KFUM Örebro
15:00Karlstad - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 27
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Karlstad
14:00Karlstad - Bjärke
16:00Trollhättan - Bjärke

Omgång 28
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
09:00KFUM Örebro - Lindesberg B
11:00Lindesberg B - Habo
13:00KFUM Örebro - Habo

Omgång 29
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00Degerfors B - Falköping
13:00Degerfors B - Bjärke
15:00Bjärke - Falköping

Omgång 30
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
13:00Västra Ämtervik - Trollhättan
15:00Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro
17:00Västra Ämtervik - KFUM Örebro

Omgång 31
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping B
11:00KFUM Jönköping B - Falköping
13:00Lindesberg B - Falköping
15:00Lindesberg B - KFUM Jönköping B

Omgång 32
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
13:00Västra Ämtervik - Bjärke
15:00Bjärke - Karlstad
17:00Västra Ämtervik - Karlstad

Omgång 33
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Lindesberg B
11:00Lindesberg B - Trollhättan
13:00Bjärke - Lindesberg B
15:00Bjärke - Trollhättan
Powered by FX