Division 1 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Sollentuna B 10 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 373 321 1,162
2. Uppsala 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 349 301 1,159
3. Vallentuna 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 225 172 1,308
4. RIG Falköping C 8 4 3 1 10 6 1,667 359 330 1,088
5. Sthlms Vingar 7 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 286 249 1,149
6. Norsjö 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 305 288 1,059
7. Sollentuna C 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 331 356 0,930
8. Solna 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 317 365 0,868
9. Västerås 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 146 179 0,816
10. Stöcke 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 321 374 0,858
11. Degerfors 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 149 176 0,847
12. Säter 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 100 150 0,667
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna B 10 4 4 0 12 5 2,400 373 321 1,162 1 1 2 0 0 0
2. Uppsala 10 4 3 1 11 4 2,750 349 301 1,159 2 1 0 1 0 0
3. Vallentuna 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 225 172 1,308 3 0 0 0 0 0
4. RIG Falköping C 8 4 3 1 10 6 1,667 359 330 1,088 1 1 1 0 1 0
5. Sthlms Vingar 7 3 3 0 9 4 2,250 286 249 1,149 1 0 2 0 0 0
6. Norsjö 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 305 288 1,059 1 1 0 0 1 1
7. Sollentuna C 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 331 356 0,930 0 1 0 1 1 1
8. Solna 4 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 317 365 0,868 0 1 0 1 1 1
9. Västerås 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 146 179 0,816 0 0 0 1 0 1
10. Stöcke 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 321 374 0,858 0 0 0 1 1 2
11. Degerfors 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 149 176 0,847 0 0 0 0 1 1
12. Säter 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 100 150 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vallentuna 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 116 1,293 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. RIG Falköping C 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 167 121 1,380 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Norsjö 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 124 1,379 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Uppsala 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 171 138 1,239 1 1 0 0 0 0
5. Sthlms Vingar 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 211 197 1,071 0 0 2 0 0 0
6. Sollentuna B 4 2 2 0 6 4 1,500 203 210 0,967 0 0 2 0 0 0
7. Stöcke 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 201 217 0,926 0 0 0 1 1 0
8. Solna 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 67 95 0,705 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Degerfors 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 149 176 0,847 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Sollentuna C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 52 75 0,693 0 0 0 0 0 1
11. Säter 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 100 150 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 2
12. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sollentuna B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 170 111 1,532 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 178 163 1,092 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Sollentuna C 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 279 281 0,993 0 1 0 1 1 0
4. Solna 4 3 1 2 5 7 0,714 250 270 0,926 0 1 0 1 0 1
5. Sthlms Vingar 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 52 1,442 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vallentuna 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 56 1,339 1 0 0 0 0 0
7. RIG Falköping C 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 192 209 0,919 0 0 1 0 1 0
8. Västerås 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 146 179 0,816 0 0 0 1 0 1
9. Norsjö 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 134 164 0,817 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Stöcke 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 120 157 0,764 0 0 0 0 0 2
11. Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Säter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 25/0911:00 Stöcke - Solna 1 - 3 (25-16, 27-29, 18-25, 18-25)
Lör 25/0911:00 Norsjö - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-17, 21-25, 25-9)
Lör 25/0912:00 Säter - Uppsala 0 - 3 (22-25, 14-25, 20-25)
Lör 25/0913:00 Sollentuna B - Sollentuna C 3 - 2 (25-20, 13-25, 26-24, 17-25, 15-13)
Sön 26/0911:00 Stöcke - RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (20-25, 35-33, 25-22, 25-27, 8-15)
Sön 26/0911:45 Sthlms Vingar - Västerås 3 - 2 (25-17, 19-25, 25-19, 20-25, 15-10)
Sön 26/0912:00 Norsjö - Solna 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-19)
Sön 26/0915:00 Degerfors - Vallentuna 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 19-25)
 
Lör 02/1011:00 Solna - Sollentuna B 1 - 3 (11-25, 25-20, 21-25, 10-25)
Lör 02/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Sollentuna C 3 - 1 (25-18, 17-25, 25-9, 25-19)
Lör 02/1016:00 Vallentuna - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-20)
Sön 03/1013:00 Uppsala - Stöcke 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-9, 32-30)
 
Lör 09/1011:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala 3 - 2 (20-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-20, 17-15)
Sön 10/1011:00 Sollentuna C - Sthlms Vingar 0 - 3 (22-25, 10-25, 20-25)
 
Lör 16/1013:00 RIG Falköping C - Västerås 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-16)
Lör 16/1013:00 Säter - Sollentuna B 0 - 3 (15-25, 15-25, 14-25)
Lör 16/1015:00 Degerfors - Sollentuna C 1 - 3 (28-26, 22-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Lör 16/1016:00 Vallentuna - Norsjö 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-16)
Sön 17/1010:00 Uppsala - Norsjö 3 - 1 (14-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-16)
Sön 17/1015:45 Sthlms Vingar - Solna 3 - 2 (26-24, 25-18, 20-25, 21-25, 15-9)
 
Lör 23/1011:00 Norsjö - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 23/1011:00 Stöcke - Västerås
Lör 23/1011:00 Sollentuna C - Vallentuna
Lör 23/1013:00 Sollentuna B - Degerfors
Lör 23/1014:00 RIG Falköping C - Uppsala
Sön 24/1011:00 Solna - Säter
Sön 24/1011:00 Stöcke - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 24/1011:00 Norsjö - Västerås
 
Tor 28/1020:00 Västerås - Säter
Lör 30/1011:45 Sthlms Vingar - Uppsala
Lör 30/1014:00 Vallentuna - RIG Falköping C
Lör 30/1015:00 Degerfors - Solna
 
Lör 13/1113:00 Västerås - Vallentuna
Lör 13/1116:00 RIG Falköping C - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 13/1116:00 Solna - Norsjö
Sön 14/1111:00 Sollentuna C - Norsjö
Sön 14/1113:00 Uppsala - Degerfors
 
Lör 20/1112:00 Vallentuna - Uppsala
Lör 20/1116:00 Degerfors - Stöcke
Sön 21/1114:00 RIG Falköping C - Stöcke
Sön 21/1115:00 Sollentuna B - Västerås
Sön 21/1115:30 Uppsala - Sollentuna C
Sön 21/1117:00 Säter - Sthlms Vingar
 
Lör 27/1111:00 Stöcke - Säter
Lör 27/1111:00 Norsjö - Uppsala
Lör 27/1112:00 Västerås - Degerfors
Lör 27/1113:45 Sthlms Vingar - Vallentuna
Lör 27/1114:00 RIG Falköping C - Sollentuna B
Lör 27/1114:00 Sollentuna C - Solna
Sön 28/1111:00 Norsjö - Säter
Sön 28/1111:00 Stöcke - Uppsala
 
Lör 04/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Stöcke
Lör 04/1211:00 Solna - Västerås
Lör 04/1213:00 Säter - Vallentuna
Lör 04/1215:00 Degerfors - RIG Falköping C
Sön 05/1211:00 Sollentuna C - Stöcke
Sön 05/1213:00 Sollentuna B - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 05/1215:30 Uppsala - Västerås
 
Lör 11/1211:00 Västerås - Sollentuna C
Lör 11/1211:00 Stöcke - Norsjö
Lör 11/1215:00 RIG Falköping C - Säter
Lör 11/1215:45 Sthlms Vingar - Degerfors
Lör 11/1216:00 Vallentuna - Sollentuna B
Sön 12/1213:00 Uppsala - Solna
 
Lör 18/1215:00 Vallentuna - Säter
Lör 18/1215:45 Sthlms Vingar - Norsjö
Lör 18/1216:00 Degerfors - Uppsala
Sön 19/1211:00 Sollentuna B - Norsjö
Sön 19/1213:30 Sollentuna C - RIG Falköping C
Sön 19/1215:00 Säter - Västerås
 
Lör 08/0112:00 Vallentuna - Solna
Lör 08/0115:45 Sthlms Vingar - Sollentuna C
Sön 09/0113:00 RIG Falköping C - Degerfors
Sön 09/0113:00 Uppsala - Sollentuna B
Sön 09/0114:00 Säter - Sollentuna C
 
Lör 15/0111:00 Västerås - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 15/0111:00 Sollentuna B - Vallentuna
Lör 15/0116:00 RIG Falköping C - Norsjö
Sön 16/0110:00 Degerfors - Norsjö
Sön 16/0111:00 Sollentuna C - Säter
Sön 16/0111:00 Solna - Uppsala
 
Sön 23/0115:00 Degerfors - Säter
 
Lör 29/0111:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna C
Lör 29/0111:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna B
Lör 29/0113:00 Säter - RIG Falköping C
Lör 29/0114:00 Vallentuna - Degerfors
Sön 30/0111:00 Norsjö - Sollentuna C
Sön 30/0111:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna B
Sön 30/0111:00 Västerås - Solna
Sön 30/0113:00 Uppsala - Sthlms Vingar
 
Lör 05/0211:00 Solna - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 06/0211:00 Solna - Vallentuna
 
Lör 12/0211:00 Solna - Stöcke
Lör 12/0214:30 RIG Falköping C - Vallentuna
Lör 12/0216:00 Degerfors - Västerås
Sön 13/0209:45 Sthlms Vingar - Stöcke
Sön 13/0211:00 Sollentuna C - Uppsala
Sön 13/0213:00 Sollentuna B - Säter
 
Lör 19/0212:00 Vallentuna - Sollentuna C
Lör 19/0213:00 Uppsala - RIG Falköping C
Lör 19/0213:00 Säter - Solna
Sön 20/0213:00 Säter - Degerfors
 
Lör 26/0213:00 Uppsala - Vallentuna
Lör 26/0213:00 Solna - RIG Falköping C
Sön 27/0211:00 Västerås - Sollentuna B
Sön 27/0215:45 Sthlms Vingar - Säter
 
Lör 05/0311:00 Sollentuna B - Solna
Lör 05/0313:00 Västerås - RIG Falköping C
Lör 05/0314:00 Stöcke - Degerfors
Lör 05/0316:00 Norsjö - Vallentuna
Sön 06/0311:00 Norsjö - Degerfors
Sön 06/0311:00 Stöcke - Vallentuna
Sön 06/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Västerås
 
Lör 12/0310:00 Vallentuna - Sthlms Vingar
Lör 12/0311:00 Sollentuna C - Sollentuna B
Lör 12/0311:00 Västerås - Uppsala
Lör 12/0315:30 Säter - Norsjö
Sön 13/0311:00 Solna - Degerfors
Sön 13/0314:45 Sthlms Vingar - RIG Falköping C
Sön 13/0315:00 Västerås - Norsjö
 
Lör 19/0313:00 Sollentuna B - RIG Falköping C
Lör 19/0315:00 Säter - Stöcke
Lör 19/0315:00 Degerfors - Sthlms Vingar
Sön 20/0311:00 Solna - Sollentuna C
Sön 20/0311:00 Västerås - Stöcke
Sön 20/0313:00 Degerfors - Sollentuna B
 
Lör 26/0311:00 Norsjö - Stöcke
Lör 26/0314:00 RIG Falköping C - Solna
Lör 26/0315:45 Sthlms Vingar - Sollentuna B
Lör 26/0316:00 Vallentuna - Västerås
Sön 27/0313:00 Uppsala - Säter
Sön 27/0317:00 Sollentuna C - Degerfors
Powered by FX