Division 3 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Kalmar 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 98 1,541
2. Värnamo B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 192 167 1,150
3. Malmö B 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 232 197 1,178
4. Westan 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 255 314 0,812
5. Hylte Halmstad C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 83 96 0,865
6. Eneryda B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 154 195 0,790
7. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Kalmar 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 98 1,541 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Värnamo B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 192 167 1,150 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Malmö B 6 3 2 1 6 4 1,500 232 197 1,178 1 1 0 0 0 1
4. Westan 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 255 314 0,812 0 1 0 0 1 2
5. Hylte Halmstad C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 83 96 0,865 0 0 0 0 1 0
6. Eneryda B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 154 195 0,790 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Värnamo B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 192 167 1,150 0 2 0 0 0 0
2. Malmö B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 114 1,193 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Westan 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 133 146 0,911 0 1 0 0 0 1
4. Hylte Halmstad C 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 83 96 0,865 0 0 0 0 1 0
5. Eneryda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kalmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Kalmar 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 98 1,541 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Malmö B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 96 83 1,157 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Eneryda B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 154 195 0,790 0 0 0 0 2 0
4. Westan 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 122 168 0,726 0 0 0 0 1 1
5. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hylte Halmstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Värnamo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Värnamo B
10:30Värnamo B - Westan 3 - 1 (25-14, 29-27, 14-25, 25-18)
13:00Westan - Eneryda B 3 - 1 (25-15, 21-25, 25-19, 25-12)
15:30Värnamo B - Eneryda B 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-14, 25-22, 25-21)

Omgång 2
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
13:00Hylte Halmstad C - Malmö B 1 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 16-25, 20-25)

Omgång 3
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Malmö B
11:00Malmö B - Westan 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-14)
13:30Westan - Kalmar 0 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 8-25)
16:00Malmö B - Kalmar 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 24-26)

Omgång 4
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Svedala C
11:00Svedala C - Hylte Halmstad C
13:30Hylte Halmstad C - Eneryda B
16:00Svedala C - Eneryda B

Omgång 5
Lör 06/11 2021
Arrangör: Eneryda B
15:00Eneryda B - Kalmar

Omgång 6
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Kalmar
12:00Kalmar - Svedala C
14:00Svedala C - Helsingborg B
16:00Kalmar - Helsingborg B

Omgång 7
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Värnamo B
10:30Värnamo B - Helsingborg B

Omgång 8
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Malmö B
11:00Malmö B - Värnamo B
13:30Värnamo B - Svedala C
16:00Malmö B - Svedala C

Omgång 9
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Westan
14:00Helsingborg B - Westan
16:00Hylte Halmstad C - Helsingborg B

Omgång 10
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
13:30Helsingborg B - Malmö B
15:30Malmö B - Eneryda B
17:30Helsingborg B - Eneryda B

Omgång 11
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Westan
15:00Westan - Svedala C

Omgång 12
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Värnamo B
14:00Värnamo B - Kalmar
16:00Hylte Halmstad C - Kalmar

Omgång 13
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Svedala C
14:00Svedala C - Värnamo B

Omgång 14
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Malmö B
14:00Malmö B - Kalmar
16:00Hylte Halmstad C - Kalmar

Omgång 15
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
13:30Helsingborg B - Westan
15:30Westan - Eneryda B
17:30Helsingborg B - Eneryda B

Omgång 16
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Kalmar
Kalmar - Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Värnamo B
Kalmar - Värnamo B

Omgång 17
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Westan
11:00Westan - Svedala C
13:00Svedala C - Malmö B
15:00Westan - Malmö B

Omgång 18
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör:
13:00Hylte Halmstad C - Eneryda B

Omgång 19
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
13:30Helsingborg B - Svedala C
15:30Svedala C - Hylte Halmstad C
17:30Helsingborg B - Hylte Halmstad C

Omgång 20
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör:
13:00Westan - Kalmar

Omgång 21
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Svedala C
10:30Svedala C - Kalmar
12:30Kalmar - Eneryda B
14:30Svedala C - Eneryda B

Omgång 22
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Eneryda B
11:00Eneryda B - Malmö B
13:00Malmö B - Värnamo B
15:00Eneryda B - Värnamo B

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Malmö B
16:00Malmö B - Helsingborg B

Omgång 24
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Värnamo B
10:30Värnamo B - Hylte Halmstad C
13:00Hylte Halmstad C - Westan
15:30Värnamo B - Westan
Powered by FX