Division 3 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Eneryda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Gislaved C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Hylte Halmstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Kalmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Malmö B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Westan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Eneryda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte Halmstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kalmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Westan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Eneryda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte Halmstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kalmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Westan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Eneryda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gislaved C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Helsingborg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hylte Halmstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kalmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Malmö B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Svedala C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Westan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Kalmar

Omgång 2
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Gislaved C
Gislaved C - Svedala C
Svedala C - Westan
Gislaved C - Westan

Omgång 3
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Kalmar
Kalmar - Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Gislaved C
Kalmar - Gislaved C

Omgång 4
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Malmö B
Malmö B - Westan

Omgång 5
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Svedala C
11:00Svedala C - Helsingborg B
13:30Helsingborg B - Hylte Halmstad C
16:00Svedala C - Hylte Halmstad C

Omgång 6
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Malmö B
Malmö B - Hylte Halmstad C
Hylte Halmstad C - Eneryda B

Omgång 7
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Malmö B
Malmö B - Kalmar
Kalmar - Svedala C
Malmö B - Svedala C

Omgång 8
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Westan
14:00Kalmar - Westan
16:00Hylte Halmstad C - Kalmar

Omgång 9
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Svedala C

Omgång 10
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Malmö B
Malmö B - Gislaved C
Helsingborg B - Gislaved C

Omgång 11
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Westan
Westan - Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Eneryda B
Westan - Eneryda B

Omgång 12
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Gislaved C
Gislaved C - Hylte Halmstad C

Omgång 13
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Kalmar
Kalmar - Svedala C
Eneryda B - Svedala C

Omgång 14
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Westan
Westan - Helsingborg B

Omgång 15
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Gislaved C
14:00Malmö B - Gislaved C
16:00Hylte Halmstad C - Malmö B

Omgång 16
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Malmö B
Helsingborg B - Malmö B

Omgång 17
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Kalmar
Kalmar - Gislaved C

Omgång 18
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Westan
Westan - Svedala C
Svedala C - Hylte Halmstad C
Westan - Hylte Halmstad C

Omgång 19
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Gislaved C
Gislaved C - Eneryda B
Eneryda B - Westan
Gislaved C - Westan

Omgång 20
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Svedala C
12:00Svedala C - Malmö B

Omgång 21
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Kalmar
Kalmar - Helsingborg B
Helsingborg B - Hylte Halmstad C
Kalmar - Hylte Halmstad C

Omgång 22
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Svedala C
10:00Svedala C - Helsingborg B
12:00Helsingborg B - Gislaved C
14:00Svedala C - Gislaved C

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Malmö B
Malmö B - Kalmar
Kalmar - Westan
Malmö B - Westan

Omgång 24
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad C
12:00Hylte Halmstad C - Eneryda B
Powered by FX