Division 3 Östra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Södertelge E 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 85 1,800
2. Uppsala D 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 202 181 1,116
3. Nyköpings FK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 128 120 1,067
4. Solna D 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 290 310 0,935
5. Solna C 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 111 99 1,121
6. Spårvägen 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 188 201 0,935
7. Hästhagen 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 74 150 0,493
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge E 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 85 1,800 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala D 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 202 181 1,116 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Nyköpings FK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 128 120 1,067 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Solna D 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 290 310 0,935 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Solna C 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 111 99 1,121 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Spårvägen 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 188 201 0,935 0 0 0 1 1 0
7. Hästhagen 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 74 150 0,493 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge E 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 153 85 1,800 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala D 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 202 181 1,116 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Solna C 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 111 99 1,121 0 0 1 0 0 0
4. Spårvägen 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 99 99 1,000 0 0 0 1 0 0
5. Hästhagen 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 42 75 0,560 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Nyköpings FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Solna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Nyköpings FK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 128 120 1,067 1 0 0 0 0 1
2. Solna D 3 3 1 2 6 8 0,750 290 310 0,935 0 0 1 1 1 0
3. Spårvägen 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 89 102 0,873 0 0 0 0 1 0
4. Hästhagen 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 32 75 0,427 0 0 0 0 0 1
5. Solna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Solna C
13:00Solna C - Solna D 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-21, 25-15, 25-27, 15-11)

Omgång 2
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge E
11:00Hästhagen - Nyköpings FK 0 - 3 (14-25, 11-25, 17-25)
13:00Södertelge E - Hästhagen 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-5)
15:00Södertelge E - Nyköpings FK 3 - 0 (25-9, 28-26, 25-18)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala D
12:45Uppsala D - Spårvägen 3 - 1 (27-29, 25-20, 25-20, 25-20)
15:00Spårvägen - Solna D 2 - 3 (25-20, 19-25, 25-12, 15-25, 15-17)
17:00Uppsala D - Solna D 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-27, 25-21, 25-22)

Omgång 4
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Solna C
11:00Solna C - Södertelge E
13:00Uppsala D - Södertelge E
15:00Solna C - Uppsala D

Omgång 5
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Spårvägen
09:45Solna C - Spårvägen
11:45Nyköpings FK - Solna C
13:45Spårvägen - Nyköpings FK

Omgång 6
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Nyköpings FK
10:00Solna D - Södertelge E
12:30Nyköpings FK - Solna D
15:00Nyköpings FK - Södertelge E

Omgång 7
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Uppsala D
15:00Uppsala D - Spårvägen
17:00Hästhagen - Spårvägen

Omgång 8
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge E
12:00Södertelge E - Solna D
14:00Solna D - Spårvägen
16:00Södertelge E - Spårvägen

Omgång 9
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Nyköpings FK
15:00Nyköpings FK - Uppsala D
17:00Hästhagen - Uppsala D

Omgång 10
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Spårvägen
10:45Spårvägen - Hästhagen
12:45Solna C - Hästhagen
14:45Spårvägen - Solna C

Omgång 11
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Solna D
11:00Solna D - Uppsala D
13:00Nyköpings FK - Uppsala D
15:00Solna D - Nyköpings FK
Arrangör: Solna C
17:00Solna C - Nyköpings FK

Omgång 12
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Spårvägen
15:45Spårvägen - Södertelge E

Omgång 13
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Hästhagen
17:00Hästhagen - Södertelge E

Omgång 14
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge E
13:00Solna C - Uppsala D
15:00Södertelge E - Solna C
17:00Södertelge E - Uppsala D

Omgång 15
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Nyköpings FK
Nyköpings FK - Spårvägen
Arrangör: Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Solna D
15:00Hästhagen - Solna C

Omgång 16
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna D
13:00Solna D - Hästhagen

Omgång 17
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna D
17:00Solna D - Solna C
Powered by FX