Division 3 Mellersta Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Degerfors C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Karlstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Karlstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Kungälv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Lindesberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Trollhättan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Karlstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Karlstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kungälv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lindesberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Trollhättan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Karlstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Karlstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kungälv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lindesberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Trollhättan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Degerfors C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Gothia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Karlstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Karlstad C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Örebro B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kungälv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lindesberg C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Trollhättan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vingåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. VK Block 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
09:00Lindesberg C - KFUM Örebro B
11:00Karlstad C - Lindesberg C
13:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad C

Omgång 2
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad B
11:00Karlstad B - Trollhättan B
13:00Trollhättan B - Lindesberg C
15:00Lindesberg C - Karlstad B

Omgång 3
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
Trollhättan B - VK Block

Omgång 4
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Vingåker
Vingåker - KFUM Örebro B
KFUM Örebro B - Kungälv
Vingåker - Kungälv

Omgång 5
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Degerfors C
Degerfors C - Gothia B
Gothia B - Degerfors C

Omgång 6
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad B
11:00Trollhättan B - Karlstad B
13:00Trollhättan B - Gothia B
15:00Karlstad B - Gothia B

Omgång 7
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Kungälv
Kungälv - KFUM Örebro B
Trollhättan B - Kungälv

Omgång 8
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad C
11:00Karlstad C - Karlstad B
13:00Karlstad B - KFUM Örebro B
15:00Karlstad C - KFUM Örebro B

Omgång 9
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Degerfors C
KFUM Örebro B - Degerfors C
KFUM Örebro B - Trollhättan B
Degerfors C - Trollhättan B

Omgång 10
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Gothia B
Gothia B - Trollhättan B
Trollhättan B - KFUM Örebro B
Gothia B - KFUM Örebro B

Omgång 11
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: VK Block
VK Block - Kungälv
Kungälv - Karlstad C
VK Block - Karlstad C

Omgång 12
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Lindesberg C
Lindesberg C - VK Block
VK Block - Vingåker
Lindesberg C - Vingåker

Omgång 13
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Lindesberg C
Karlstad B - Lindesberg C
KFUM Örebro B - Lindesberg C

Omgång 14
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Degerfors C
Trollhättan B - Degerfors C
Trollhättan B - Vingåker
Degerfors C - Vingåker

Omgång 15
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Kungälv
Kungälv - VK Block
Degerfors C - VK Block
Kungälv - Degerfors C

Omgång 16
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad C
11:00Karlstad C - Degerfors C
13:00Degerfors C - Lindesberg C
15:00Lindesberg C - Karlstad C

Omgång 17
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Vingåker
Vingåker - VK Block
Vingåker - Karlstad B

Omgång 18
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Kungälv
Kungälv - Lindesberg C
Gothia B - Lindesberg C
Kungälv - Gothia B

Omgång 19
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
Vingåker - Trollhättan B
Vingåker - Karlstad C
Trollhättan B - Karlstad C

Omgång 20
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad C
11:00Karlstad C - Gothia B
13:00Vingåker - Gothia B
15:00Karlstad C - Vingåker

Omgång 21
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Degerfors C
Degerfors C - Kungälv
Kungälv - Karlstad B
Degerfors C - Karlstad B

Omgång 22
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: VK Block
VK Block - Degerfors C
Degerfors C - KFUM Örebro B
VK Block - KFUM Örebro B

Omgång 23
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Gothia B
Gothia B - Karlstad C
Karlstad C - Kungälv
Gothia B - Kungälv

Omgång 24
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad B
11:00Karlstad B - Kungälv
13:00Kungälv - Vingåker
15:00Karlstad B - Vingåker

Omgång 25
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Gothia B
Gothia B - Karlstad B
Karlstad B - VK Block
Gothia B - VK Block

Omgång 26
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Vingåker
Vingåker - Lindesberg C
Lindesberg C - Degerfors C
Vingåker - Degerfors C

Omgång 27
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
VK Block - Trollhättan B
Karlstad C - VK Block
Karlstad C - Trollhättan B

Omgång 28
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
09:00KFUM Örebro B - Vingåker
11:00Gothia B - Vingåker
13:00KFUM Örebro B - Gothia B

Omgång 29
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Lindesberg C
VK Block - Lindesberg C
VK Block - Gothia B
Lindesberg C - Gothia B

Omgång 30
Sön 20/03 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad B
11:00Karlstad B - Degerfors C
13:00Degerfors C - Karlstad C
15:00Karlstad B - Karlstad C

Omgång 31
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Kungälv
Lindesberg C - Kungälv
Lindesberg C - Trollhättan B
Kungälv - Trollhättan B

Omgång 32
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
09:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad B
11:00VK Block - Karlstad B
13:00KFUM Örebro B - VK Block
Powered by FX