Division 3 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 152 96 1,583
2. Örkelljunga B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 179 140 1,279
3. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 172 157 1,096
4. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 157 141 1,113
5. Westan 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 101 173 0,584
6. Gothia C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 151 0,642
7. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Karlskrona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 152 96 1,583 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 179 140 1,279 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 172 157 1,096 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 157 141 1,113 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Westan 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 101 173 0,584 0 0 0 0 1 1
6. Gothia C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 151 0,642 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Karlskrona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 37 2,027 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 44 1,705 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Värnamo 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 172 157 1,096 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. Ljungby 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 157 141 1,113 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Gothia C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Karlskrona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Westan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 77 59 1,305 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. Örkelljunga B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 104 96 1,083 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Westan 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 101 173 0,584 0 0 0 0 1 1
4. Gothia C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 151 0,642 0 0 0 0 0 2
5. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hylte Halmstad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Karlskrona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Värnamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Ljungby
11:00Ljungby - Engelholm B 0 - 3 (25-27, 16-25, 18-25)
13:00Engelholm B - Westan 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-8, 25-16)
15:00Ljungby - Westan 3 - 1 (25-9, 25-13, 23-25, 25-17)

Omgång 2
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Värnamo
10:30Värnamo - Örkelljunga B 1 - 3 (25-27, 19-25, 28-26, 24-26)
13:00Örkelljunga B - Gothia C 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-14, 25-21)
15:30Värnamo - Gothia C 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 26-24)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlskrona
11:30Karlskrona - Hylte Halmstad B
13:30Eneryda - Hylte Halmstad B
15:30Karlskrona - Eneryda

Omgång 4
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Örkelljunga B
10:00Örkelljunga B - Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Westan
14:00Örkelljunga B - Westan

Omgång 5
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Ljungby
11:00Ljungby - Karlskrona
13:00Gothia C - Karlskrona
15:00Ljungby - Gothia C

Omgång 6
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Eneryda
11:00Eneryda - Värnamo
13:00Engelholm B - Värnamo
15:00Eneryda - Engelholm B

Omgång 7
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Engelholm B
14:00Gothia C - Engelholm B
16:00Hylte Halmstad B - Gothia C

Omgång 8
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Westan
11:00Westan - Värnamo
13:00Värnamo - Karlskrona
15:00Westan - Karlskrona

Omgång 9
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Eneryda
11:00Eneryda - Ljungby
13:00Ljungby - Örkelljunga B
15:00Eneryda - Örkelljunga B

Omgång 10
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Engelholm B
11:00Engelholm B - Örkelljunga B
13:00Örkelljunga B - Karlskrona
15:00Engelholm B - Karlskrona

Omgång 11
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Gothia C
14:30Gothia C - Eneryda
16:30Eneryda - Westan
18:30Gothia C - Westan

Omgång 12
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Ljungby
14:00Ljungby - Värnamo
16:00Hylte Halmstad B - Värnamo

Omgång 13
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Gothia C
14:30Gothia C - Engelholm B
16:30Engelholm B - Westan
18:30Gothia C - Westan

Omgång 14
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Örkelljunga B
11:00Örkelljunga B - Karlskrona
13:00Karlskrona - Ljungby
15:00Örkelljunga B - Ljungby

Omgång 15
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Värnamo
14:00Eneryda - Värnamo
16:00Hylte Halmstad B - Eneryda

Omgång 16
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Karlskrona
Karlskrona - Hylte Halmstad B
Hylte Halmstad B - Westan
Karlskrona - Westan

Omgång 17
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Värnamo
10:30Värnamo - Gothia C
13:00Gothia C - Ljungby
15:30Värnamo - Ljungby

Omgång 19
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Karlskrona
Karlskrona - Engelholm B
Engelholm B - Värnamo
Karlskrona - Värnamo

Omgång 20
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Gothia C
14:00Gothia C - Örkelljunga B
16:00Örkelljunga B - Hylte Halmstad B
18:00Gothia C - Hylte Halmstad B

Omgång 21
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Engelholm B
11:00Engelholm B - Örkelljunga B
13:00Örkelljunga B - Eneryda
15:00Engelholm B - Eneryda

Omgång 22
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Westan
11:00Westan - Eneryda
13:00Eneryda - Ljungby
15:00Westan - Ljungby

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Eneryda
11:00Eneryda - Karlskrona
13:00Karlskrona - Gothia C
15:00Eneryda - Gothia C

Omgång 24
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Örkelljunga B
11:00Örkelljunga B - Värnamo
13:00Värnamo - Westan
15:00Örkelljunga B - Westan

Omgång 25
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Ljungby
11:00Ljungby - Hylte Halmstad B
13:00Hylte Halmstad B - Engelholm B
15:00Ljungby - Engelholm B
Powered by FX