Division 2 Östra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lidingö SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Södermalm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Södertelge C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Södermalm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Södermalm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lidingö SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sollentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Solna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Södermalm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Södertelge C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Södertelge D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Teknikum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Västerås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Solna B

Omgång 2
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Teknikum
Teknikum - Södermalm C
Södermalm C - Suld
Teknikum - Suld

Omgång 3
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Västerås
Västerås - Södertelge D
Västerås - Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Södertelge D

Omgång 4
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge C
Södertelge C - Solna B
Solna B - Lidingö SK
Södertelge C - Lidingö SK

Omgång 5
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge D
Södertelge D - Team Gotland

Omgång 6
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Suld
Suld - Lidingö SK
Suld - Västerås
Lidingö SK - Västerås

Omgång 7
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Suld

Omgång 8
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge D
Södertelge D - Teknikum
Södertelge D - Solna B
Teknikum - Solna B

Omgång 9
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Södermalm C
Södermalm C - Södertelge C
Sollentuna C - Södertelge C

Omgång 10
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Teknikum
Teknikum - Team Gotland

Omgång 11
Sön 31/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Lidingö SK

Omgång 12
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge D
Södertelge D - Suld
Södertelge D - Södertelge C
Suld - Södertelge C

Omgång 13
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
Lidingö SK - Teknikum
Teknikum - Sollentuna C
Lidingö SK - Sollentuna C

Omgång 14
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Solna B
Solna B - Södermalm C
Solna B - Västerås
Västerås - Södermalm C

Omgång 15
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
Team Gotland - Södertelge C

Omgång 16
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Södermalm C

Omgång 17
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Västerås
Västerås - Team Gotland

Omgång 18
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Teknikum
Teknikum - Södertelge C
Södertelge C - Västerås
Teknikum - Västerås

Omgång 19
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Södermalm C
Södertelge D - Södermalm C
Lidingö SK - Södermalm C
Lidingö SK - Södertelge D

Omgång 20
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Solna B
Solna B - Suld
Sollentuna C - Suld

Omgång 21
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Team Gotland

Omgång 22
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Teknikum

Omgång 23
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge D
Södertelge D - Västerås
Södertelge D - Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Västerås

Omgång 24
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge C
Lidingö SK - Solna B
Lidingö SK - Södertelge C
Solna B - Södertelge C

Omgång 25
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
Lidingö SK - Team Gotland

Omgång 26
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Suld
Suld - Teknikum
Södermalm C - Teknikum
Suld - Södermalm C

Omgång 27
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Teknikum
Teknikum - Södertelge D
Solna B - Södertelge D
Solna B - Teknikum

Omgång 28
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
Lidingö SK - Suld
Västerås - Lidingö SK
Västerås - Suld

Omgång 29
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge C
Södertelge C - Sollentuna C
Södermalm C - Sollentuna C
Södertelge C - Södermalm C

Omgång 30
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge C
Södertelge C - Team Gotland

Omgång 31
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Sollentuna C

Omgång 32
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
Södertelge D - Lidingö SK
Södermalm C - Lidingö SK
Södermalm C - Södertelge D

Omgång 33
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Södertelge D

Omgång 34
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Västerås
Västerås - Teknikum
Södertelge C - Teknikum
Västerås - Södertelge C

Omgång 35
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Solna B
Solna B - Sollentuna C
Suld - Sollentuna C
Suld - Solna B

Omgång 36
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Södermalm C
Södermalm C - Team Gotland

Omgång 37
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Suld
Suld - Team Gotland

Omgång 38
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Västerås

Omgång 39
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna C
Sollentuna C - Lidingö SK
Teknikum - Lidingö SK
Sollentuna C - Teknikum

Omgång 40
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Södermalm C
Södermalm C - Västerås
Västerås - Solna B
Södermalm C - Solna B

Omgång 41
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Suld
Suld - Södertelge D
Södertelge C - Södertelge D
Södertelge C - Suld

Omgång 42
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna B
Solna B - Team Gotland
Powered by FX