Division 2 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Ystad 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 398 289 1,377
2. Moheda 9 4 3 1 9 3 3,000 284 213 1,333
3. Gothia B 6 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 377 413 0,913
4. Vindrarp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 96 84 1,143
5. Göteborg B 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 202 223 0,906
6. Lunds C 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 171 174 0,983
7. Ymer 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 314 379 0,828
8. Göteborg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 83 150 0,553
9. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ystad 15 5 5 0 15 1 15,000 398 289 1,377 4 1 0 0 0 0
2. Moheda 9 4 3 1 9 3 3,000 284 213 1,333 3 0 0 0 0 1
3. Gothia B 6 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 377 413 0,913 0 2 0 0 1 2
4. Vindrarp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 96 84 1,143 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Göteborg B 3 3 1 2 4 6 0,667 202 223 0,906 1 0 0 0 1 1
6. Lunds C 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 171 174 0,983 0 0 1 0 0 1
7. Ymer 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 314 379 0,828 0 0 0 1 2 1
8. Göteborg C 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 83 150 0,553 0 0 0 0 0 2
9. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ystad 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 121 1,421 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Moheda 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 134 123 1,089 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Gothia B 3 4 1 3 4 10 0,400 280 333 0,841 0 1 0 0 1 2
4. Lunds C 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 171 174 0,983 0 0 1 0 0 1
5. Göteborg B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 80 97 0,825 0 0 0 0 1 0
6. Ymer 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 50 75 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 1
7. Göteborg C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 40 75 0,533 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Vindrarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ystad 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 226 168 1,345 3 0 0 0 0 0
2. Moheda 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 90 1,667 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 80 1,213 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Vindrarp 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 96 84 1,143 0 1 0 0 0 0
5. Göteborg B 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 122 126 0,968 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Ymer 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 264 304 0,868 0 0 0 1 2 0
7. Göteborg C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 43 75 0,573 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lunds C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
11:00Moheda - Ystad 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 13-25)
13:00Göteborg C - Moheda 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 16-25)
15:00Ystad - Göteborg C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-20, 25-12)

Omgång 2
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg B
12:00Göteborg B - Gothia B 1 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 16-25, 22-25)
14:00Gothia B - Moheda 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 19-25)
16:00Moheda - Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-10)

Omgång 3
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: Gothia B
15:00Gothia B - Vindrarp 1 - 3 (25-21, 14-25, 22-25, 23-25)

Omgång 4
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Lunds C
11:00Lunds C - Ystad 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 23-25)
13:00Ystad - Ymer 3 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 25-15, 25-23)
15:00Lunds C - Ymer 3 - 2 (25-18, 23-25, 24-26, 25-20, 15-10)

Omgång 6
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg B
12:30Gothia B - Göteborg B 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 20-25)

Omgång 7
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Ymer
15:00Ymer - Ystad 0 - 3 (19-25, 9-25, 22-25)
17:00Gothia B - Ymer 3 - 1 (25-19, 18-25, 27-25, 25-18)
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: Ymer
Gothia B - Ystad

Omgång 8
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg C
14:30Göteborg C - Ystad
16:30Göteborg B - Ystad
18:30Göteborg C - Göteborg B

Omgång 9
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Ystad - Helsingborg
15:30Ystad - Gothia B
17:30Helsingborg - Gothia B

Omgång 11
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Moheda
12:00Moheda - Vindrarp
14:00Vindrarp - Lunds C
16:00Moheda - Lunds C

Omgång 12
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Moheda
12:00Göteborg B - Moheda
14:00Ystad - Moheda

Omgång 13
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Ymer
14:00Ymer - Göteborg C
16:00Vindrarp - Göteborg C

Omgång 14
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Gothia B - Helsingborg
15:30Gothia B - Lunds C
17:30Helsingborg - Lunds C

Omgång 15
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Ymer
11:00Ymer - Vindrarp
13:00Helsingborg - Vindrarp
15:00Ymer - Helsingborg

Omgång 16
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg C
12:45Göteborg C - Helsingborg
14:45Helsingborg - Moheda
16:45Moheda - Göteborg C

Omgång 17
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Lunds C
11:00Lunds C - Vindrarp
13:00Lunds C - Göteborg B

Omgång 18
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Gothia B
10:00Gothia B - Göteborg C
12:00Lunds C - Göteborg C
14:00Lunds C - Gothia B

Omgång 19
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Ymer
11:00Ymer - Moheda

Omgång 20
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg C
14:15Göteborg C - Lunds C

Omgång 21
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Ymer
15:30Ymer - Göteborg B
17:30Helsingborg - Göteborg B

Omgång 22
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Ystad
14:00Helsingborg - Ystad
16:00Vindrarp - Helsingborg

Omgång 23
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg C
12:00Göteborg C - Ymer

Omgång 24
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg B
11:30Göteborg B - Ymer
13:30Ymer - Lunds C
15:30Göteborg B - Lunds C

Omgång 25
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg B
12:00Göteborg B - Vindrarp

Omgång 26
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Lunds C
14:00Lunds C - Moheda
16:00Moheda - Helsingborg
18:00Lunds C - Helsingborg

Omgång 27
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Gothia B
14:15Vindrarp - Gothia B
16:15Göteborg C - Vindrarp
18:15Göteborg C - Gothia B

Omgång 28
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
11:00Ystad - Lunds C

Omgång 29
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Moheda
12:00Vindrarp - Moheda

Omgång 30
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg B
14:15Göteborg B - Helsingborg
16:15Helsingborg - Göteborg C
18:15Göteborg B - Göteborg C

Omgång 31
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
09:00Ystad - Vindrarp
11:00Vindrarp - Göteborg B
13:00Ystad - Göteborg B

Omgång 32
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Ymer
11:00Moheda - Ymer
13:00Moheda - Gothia B
15:00Ymer - Gothia B
Powered by FX