Division 2 Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Södertelge 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 361 311 1,161
2. Team Valla 9 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 349 302 1,156
3. Sthlms Vingar C 7 4 3 1 9 8 1,125 352 343 1,026
4. Spårvägen 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 347 298 1,164
5. Stjärnfall 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 333 316 1,054
6. Uppsala B 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 316 314 1,006
7. Nyköpings BV 3 4 1 3 3 10 0,300 236 303 0,779
8. Vallentuna C 3 4 0 4 7 12 0,583 394 418 0,943
9. Solna B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 269 352 0,764
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 361 311 1,161 2 1 1 0 0 0
2. Team Valla 9 4 3 1 9 5 1,800 349 302 1,156 1 2 0 0 0 1
3. Sthlms Vingar C 7 4 3 1 9 8 1,125 352 343 1,026 0 1 2 0 0 1
4. Spårvägen 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 347 298 1,164 2 0 0 1 1 0
5. Stjärnfall 7 4 2 2 9 6 1,500 333 316 1,054 2 0 0 1 1 0
6. Uppsala B 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 316 314 1,006 1 0 1 0 1 1
7. Nyköpings BV 3 4 1 3 3 10 0,300 236 303 0,779 0 1 0 0 0 3
8. Vallentuna C 3 4 0 4 7 12 0,583 394 418 0,943 0 0 0 3 1 0
9. Solna B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 269 352 0,764 0 0 1 0 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge 8 3 3 0 9 3 3,000 278 234 1,188 1 1 1 0 0 0
2. Spårvägen 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 88 1,705 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sthlms Vingar C 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 201 175 1,149 0 1 1 0 0 0
4. Stjärnfall 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 77 63 1,222 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Team Valla 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 175 169 1,036 0 1 0 0 0 1
6. Nyköpings BV 3 3 1 2 3 7 0,429 187 228 0,820 0 1 0 0 0 2
7. Vallentuna C 3 4 0 4 7 12 0,583 394 418 0,943 0 0 0 3 1 0
8. Solna B 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 45 75 0,600 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Uppsala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Valla 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 133 1,308 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala B 5 4 2 2 7 8 0,875 316 314 1,006 1 0 1 0 1 1
3. Stjärnfall 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 256 253 1,012 1 0 0 1 1 0
4. Södertelge 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 83 77 1,078 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sthlms Vingar C 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 151 168 0,899 0 0 1 0 0 1
6. Solna B 2 3 1 2 4 8 0,500 224 277 0,809 0 0 1 0 1 1
7. Spårvägen 1 2 0 2 3 6 0,500 197 210 0,938 0 0 0 1 1 0
8. Nyköpings BV 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 49 75 0,653 0 0 0 0 0 1
9. Vallentuna C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Spårvägen
11:45Spårvägen - Solna B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-9)
13:45Nyköpings BV - Solna B 3 - 1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-10, 25-21)
15:45Spårvägen - Nyköpings BV 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-12)

Omgång 2
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Vallentuna C
10:00Vallentuna C - Sthlms Vingar C 2 - 3 (20-25, 27-25, 25-18, 20-25, 9-15)
12:00Sthlms Vingar C - Uppsala B 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-15, 19-25, 25-18)
14:00Vallentuna C - Uppsala B 2 - 3 (25-18, 20-25, 19-25, 25-21, 12-15)

Omgång 3
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Valla
12:30Team Valla - Södertelge 0 - 3 (24-26, 30-32, 23-25)
14:30Södertelge - Stjärnfall 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-19, 23-25, 20-25, 15-6)
16:30Team Valla - Stjärnfall 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 25-20)

Omgång 4
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Nyköpings BV
11:00Nyköpings BV - Stjärnfall 0 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 14-25)
12:45Stjärnfall - Uppsala B 3 - 0 (25-16, 27-25, 25-22)
14:30Nyköpings BV - Uppsala B 0 - 3 (21-25, 9-25, 12-25)

Omgång 5
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge
11:00Sthlms Vingar C - Spårvägen 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-23, 21-25, 21-25, 15-9)
13:00Södertelge - Sthlms Vingar C 3 - 0 (25-16, 21-15, 21-12)
15:00Södertelge - Spårvägen 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-21, 26-28, 27-25)

Omgång 6
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Vallentuna C
10:00Vallentuna C - Solna B 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-23, 21-25, 20-25, 13-15)
12:00Solna B - Team Valla 0 - 3 (20-25, 5-25, 20-25)
14:00Vallentuna C - Team Valla 1 - 3 (25-23, 19-25, 24-26, 20-25)

Omgång 7
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Södertelge
12:00Vallentuna C - Nyköpings BV
14:00Södertelge - Nyköpings BV
16:00Södertelge - Vallentuna C

Omgång 8
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala B
12:45Uppsala B - Team Valla
15:00Spårvägen - Team Valla
17:00Uppsala B - Spårvägen

Omgång 9
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Stjärnfall
10:45Stjärnfall - Sthlms Vingar C
12:45Solna B - Sthlms Vingar C
14:45Stjärnfall - Solna B

Omgång 10
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Sthlms Vingar C
10:45Sthlms Vingar C - Nyköpings BV
12:45Nyköpings BV - Team Valla
14:45Sthlms Vingar C - Team Valla

Omgång 11
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Solna B
13:00Solna B - Södertelge
15:00Södertelge - Uppsala B
17:00Solna B - Uppsala B

Omgång 12
Sön 19/12 2021
Arrangör: Stjärnfall
09:45Stjärnfall - Spårvägen
11:45Vallentuna C - Spårvägen
13:45Stjärnfall - Vallentuna C

Omgång 13
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Stjärnfall
09:45Stjärnfall - Spårvägen
11:45Södertelge - Spårvägen
13:45Stjärnfall - Södertelge

Omgång 14
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Nyköpings BV
11:00Nyköpings BV - Team Valla
12:45Team Valla - Vallentuna C
14:30Nyköpings BV - Vallentuna C

Omgång 15
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Solna B
11:00Solna B - Sthlms Vingar C
13:00Sthlms Vingar C - Uppsala B
15:00Solna B - Uppsala B

Omgång 16
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Team Valla
11:30Team Valla - Stjärnfall
13:30Stjärnfall - Uppsala B
15:30Team Valla - Uppsala B

Omgång 17
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Sthlms Vingar C
11:45Sthlms Vingar C - Södertelge
13:45Nyköpings BV - Södertelge
15:45Sthlms Vingar C - Nyköpings BV

Omgång 18
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Spårvägen
09:45Spårvägen - Solna B
11:45Solna B - Vallentuna C
13:45Spårvägen - Vallentuna C

Omgång 19
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala B
12:45Uppsala B - Vallentuna C
15:00Södertelge - Vallentuna C
17:00Uppsala B - Södertelge

Omgång 20
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Team Valla
12:30Team Valla - Sthlms Vingar C
14:30Sthlms Vingar C - Spårvägen
16:30Team Valla - Spårvägen

Omgång 21
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna B
11:00Solna B - Nyköpings BV
13:00Nyköpings BV - Stjärnfall
15:00Solna B - Stjärnfall

Omgång 22
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Nyköpings BV
11:00Nyköpings BV - Spårvägen
12:45Spårvägen - Uppsala B
14:30Nyköpings BV - Uppsala B

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Södertelge
13:00Team Valla - Solna B
15:00Södertelge - Team Valla
17:00Södertelge - Solna B

Omgång 24
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Vallentuna C
10:00Vallentuna C - Sthlms Vingar C
12:00Stjärnfall - Sthlms Vingar C
14:00Vallentuna C - Stjärnfall
Powered by FX