Division 3 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. KFUM Umeå B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 180 142 1,268
2. Vännäs B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000
3. Stöcke C 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 178 157 1,134
4. Norsjö C 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 0 0 0,000
5. Skellefteå C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 91 150 0,607
6. Härnösand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Umeå B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 180 142 1,268 1 0 1 0 0 0
2. Vännäs B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 1 0 0 0
3. Stöcke C 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 178 157 1,134 1 0 0 1 0 0
4. Norsjö C 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 1 0 0
5. Skellefteå C 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 91 150 0,607 0 0 0 0 0 4
6. Härnösand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. KFUM Umeå B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 180 142 1,268 1 0 1 0 0 0
2. Norsjö C 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 0 0 0,000 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Stöcke C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 52 1,442 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Härnösand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Skellefteå C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Vännäs B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vännäs B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 0 0 0,000 1 0 1 0 0 0
2. Stöcke C 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 103 105 0,981 0 0 0 1 0 0
3. Skellefteå C 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 91 150 0,607 0 0 0 0 0 3
4. Härnösand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Umeå B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Norsjö C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå B
10:00KFUM Umeå B - Stöcke C 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-22, 25-23, 21-25, 15-8)
12:00Stöcke C - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-20)
14:00KFUM Umeå B - Skellefteå C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-12)

Omgång 3
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Norsjö C
10:00Norsjö C - Skellefteå C 3 - 0
12:00Skellefteå C - Vännäs B 0 - 3
14:00Norsjö C - Vännäs B 2 - 3

Omgång 4
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Härnösand
10:00Härnösand - KFUM Umeå B
12:00KFUM Umeå B - Vännäs B
14:00Härnösand - Vännäs B

Omgång 7
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Härnösand
10:00Härnösand - Skellefteå C
12:00Skellefteå C - KFUM Umeå B
14:00Härnösand - KFUM Umeå B

Omgång 8
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Vännäs B
12:00Norsjö C - Härnösand
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Norsjö C - Skellefteå C
14:00Skellefteå C - Härnösand

Omgång 9
Lör 22/01 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå B
10:00KFUM Umeå B - Norsjö C
12:00Vännäs B - Norsjö C
14:00KFUM Umeå B - Vännäs B

Omgång 10
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Stöcke C
10:00Stöcke C - Norsjö C
12:00Norsjö C - Härnösand
14:00Stöcke C - Härnösand

Omgång 11
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Norsjö C
10:00Norsjö C - KFUM Umeå B
12:00KFUM Umeå B - Stöcke C
14:00Norsjö C - Stöcke C

Omgång 13
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå C
10:00Skellefteå C - Vännäs B
12:00Vännäs B - Stöcke C
14:00Skellefteå C - Stöcke C

Omgång 14
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Vännäs B
10:00Vännäs B - Stöcke C
14:00Vännäs B - Härnösand
Arrangör: Stöcke C
12:00Stöcke C - Härnösand
Powered by FX