Division 2 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lund B 23 8 8 0 24 3 8,000 657 435 1,510
2. Malmö 23 10 7 3 26 11 2,364 853 671 1,271
3. Ystad 21 8 7 1 22 5 4,400 639 497 1,286
4. Svedala B 20 10 7 3 23 12 1,917 767 703 1,091
5. Helsingborg 12 10 4 6 14 21 0,667 713 734 0,971
6. Kronan B 11 8 4 4 13 16 0,813 577 626 0,922
7. Engelholm C 9 10 3 7 12 22 0,545 706 794 0,889
8. Lund C 6 10 2 8 9 26 0,346 615 809 0,760
9. KFUM Kristianstad 1 10 0 10 3 30 0,100 543 801 0,678
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 23 8 8 0 24 3 8,000 657 435 1,510 6 1 1 0 0 0
2. Malmö 23 10 7 3 26 11 2,364 853 671 1,271 5 2 0 2 1 0
3. Ystad 21 8 7 1 22 5 4,400 639 497 1,286 5 2 0 0 1 0
4. Svedala B 20 10 7 3 23 12 1,917 767 703 1,091 5 1 1 0 2 1
5. Helsingborg 12 10 4 6 14 21 0,667 713 734 0,971 2 1 1 1 0 5
6. Kronan B 11 8 4 4 13 16 0,813 577 626 0,922 1 2 1 0 1 3
7. Engelholm C 9 10 3 7 12 22 0,545 706 794 0,889 2 1 0 0 3 4
8. Lund C 6 10 2 8 9 26 0,346 615 809 0,760 1 0 1 1 1 6
9. KFUM Kristianstad 1 10 0 10 3 30 0,100 543 801 0,678 0 0 0 1 1 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Svedala B 15 6 5 1 15 3 5,000 416 342 1,216 5 0 0 0 0 1
2. Ystad 9 4 3 1 10 4 2,500 321 282 1,138 2 1 0 0 1 0
3. Helsingborg 9 7 3 4 11 15 0,733 538 541 0,994 1 1 1 1 0 3
4. Lund B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kronan B 6 6 2 4 7 13 0,538 378 445 0,849 1 1 0 0 1 3
6. Malmö 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 286 282 1,014 0 1 0 1 1 0
7. Lund C 3 7 1 6 6 20 0,300 437 594 0,736 0 0 1 1 1 4
8. Engelholm C 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 119 171 0,696 0 0 0 0 1 1
9. KFUM Kristianstad 0 5 0 5 1 15 0,067 269 399 0,674 0 0 0 0 1 4
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Malmö 19 7 6 1 20 4 5,000 567 389 1,458 5 1 0 1 0 0
2. Lund B 17 6 6 0 18 3 6,000 507 335 1,513 4 1 1 0 0 0
3. Ystad 12 4 4 0 12 1 12,000 318 215 1,479 3 1 0 0 0 0
4. Engelholm C 9 8 3 5 11 16 0,688 587 623 0,942 2 1 0 0 2 3
5. Kronan B 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 199 181 1,099 0 1 1 0 0 0
6. Svedala B 5 4 2 2 8 9 0,889 351 361 0,972 0 1 1 0 2 0
7. Helsingborg 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 175 193 0,907 1 0 0 0 0 2
8. Lund C 3 3 1 2 3 6 0,500 178 215 0,828 1 0 0 0 0 2
9. KFUM Kristianstad 1 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 274 402 0,682 0 0 0 1 0 4

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Malmö
10:00Malmö - Ystad 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-14, 26-28, 14-25)

Omgång 2
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-14)
12:30KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm C 0 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 21-25)
15:00Kronan B - Engelholm C 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-22)

Omgång 3
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Lund B
11:00Lund B - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-6, 25-20)
13:00Helsingborg - Lund C 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 19-25)
15:00Lund B - Lund C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-11)

Omgång 4
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Malmö
11:00Malmö - Svedala B 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-27, 25-10, 25-21)
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
10:30Ystad - Svedala B 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-14, 20-25, 25-19)
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-19, 25-10)
15:30KFUM Kristianstad - Malmö 0 - 3 (23-25, 16-25, 10-25)
17:30Helsingborg - Malmö 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 17-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Engelholm C 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-21)
15:00Lund C - Engelholm C 0 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 13-25)
17:00Ystad - Lund C 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-16)

Omgång 6
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - Svedala B 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-10, 15-25, 22-25)
12:30Svedala B - Lund B 0 - 3 (11-25, 18-25, 12-25)
15:00Kronan B - Lund B 0 - 3 (17-25, 7-25, 18-25)

Omgång 7
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Kronan B 2 - 3 (28-26, 25-13, 16-25, 18-25, 11-15)
15:30Kronan B - Ystad 0 - 3 (24-26, 14-25, 8-25)
17:30Helsingborg - Ystad 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 20-25)

Omgång 8
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Svedala B 2 - 3 (12-25, 25-23, 25-21, 16-25, 7-15)
16:00Svedala B - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-13, 25-15)
18:00Lund C - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 2 (25-13, 25-13, 16-25, 20-25, 16-14)

Omgång 9
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: Engelholm C
11:00Engelholm C - Lund B 0 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 17-25)
13:00Malmö - Lund B 2 - 3 (26-24, 18-25, 25-23, 19-25, 10-15)
15:00Engelholm C - Malmö 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-21, 11-25, 23-25)

Omgång 10
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Kronan B 1 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 25-20, 21-25)
16:00Kronan B - Malmö 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 8-25)
18:00Lund C - Malmö 0 - 3 (13-25, 14-25, 16-25)

Omgång 11
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad
11:00KFUM Kristianstad - Ystad 0 - 3 (11-25, 8-25, 11-25)
13:00Ystad - Lund B 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-20, 16-25, 21-25)
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Lund B 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 10-25)

Omgång 12
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Svedala B
10:00Svedala B - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-18)
12:00Helsingborg - Engelholm C 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-17, 25-20, 25-14)
14:00Svedala B - Engelholm C 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-23)

Omgång 13
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Svedala B
11:00Svedala B - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-15)
13:30KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm C 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25)
16:00Svedala B - Engelholm C 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-19)

Omgång 14
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Helsingborg 0 - 3 (16-25, 16-25, 11-25)
16:00Helsingborg - Malmö 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-18, 20-25, 21-25, 15-10)
18:00Lund C - Malmö 0 - 3 (9-25, 14-25, 9-25)

Omgång 15
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Kronan B
16:30Lund B - Kronan B
Fre 04/02 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
19:00Ystad - Kronan B

Omgång 16
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Malmö
10:00Malmö - Svedala B
12:30Svedala B - Kronan B
15:00Malmö - Kronan B

Omgång 17
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad
11:00KFUM Kristianstad - Ystad
13:00Ystad - Helsingborg
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Helsingborg

Omgång 18
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Lund B
13:00Lund B - Lund C
15:00Lund C - Engelholm C
17:00Lund B - Engelholm C

Omgång 19
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Svedala B
12:00Svedala B - Ystad
14:30Ystad - Lund C
17:00Svedala B - Lund C

Omgång 20
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Engelholm C
11:00Engelholm C - Kronan B
13:00Helsingborg - Kronan B
15:00Engelholm C - Helsingborg

Omgång 21
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Lund B
13:00Lund B - KFUM Kristianstad
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Malmö
18:00Lund B - Malmö

Omgång 22
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
13:30Ystad - Lund B

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - Lund C
12:30Lund C - KFUM Kristianstad
15:00Kronan B - KFUM Kristianstad

Omgång 24
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Lund B
15:30Lund B - Svedala B
17:30Helsingborg - Svedala B

Omgång 25
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
12:00Ystad - Engelholm C
14:00Malmö - Engelholm C
16:00Ystad - Malmö
Powered by FX