Division 2 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Lund B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500
2. Kronan B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 134 1,284
3. Ystad 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 187 167 1,120
4. Engelholm C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 162 161 1,006
5. Malmö 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 188 170 1,106
6. Lund C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 131 140 0,936
7. Svedala B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 195 0,805
8. KFUM Kristianstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 112 151 0,742
9. Helsingborg 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 110 151 0,728
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kronan B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 134 1,284 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Ystad 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 187 167 1,120 0 2 0 0 0 0
4. Engelholm C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 162 161 1,006 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Malmö 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 188 170 1,106 0 1 0 0 1 0
6. Lund C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 131 140 0,936 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Svedala B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 195 0,805 0 0 0 0 2 0
8. KFUM Kristianstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 112 151 0,742 0 0 0 0 0 2
9. Helsingborg 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 110 151 0,728 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Lund B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kronan B 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 134 1,284 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Ystad 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 95 79 1,203 0 1 0 0 0 0
4. Malmö 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 188 170 1,106 0 1 0 0 1 0
5. Helsingborg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 65 76 0,855 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. KFUM Kristianstad 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 64 76 0,842 0 0 0 0 0 1
7. Engelholm C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lund C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Svedala B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Ystad 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 92 88 1,045 0 1 0 0 0 0
2. Engelholm C 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 162 161 1,006 1 0 0 0 1 0
3. Lund C 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 131 140 0,936 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Svedala B 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 157 195 0,805 0 0 0 0 2 0
5. KFUM Kristianstad 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 48 75 0,640 0 0 0 0 0 1
6. Helsingborg 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 45 75 0,600 0 0 0 0 0 1
7. Kronan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: Malmö
10:00Malmö - Ystad 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-14, 26-28, 14-25)

Omgång 2
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - KFUM Kristianstad 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-14)
12:30KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm C 0 - 3 (19-25, 24-26, 21-25)
15:00Kronan B - Engelholm C 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-22)

Omgång 3
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Lund B
11:00Lund B - Helsingborg 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-6, 25-20)
13:00Helsingborg - Lund C 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 19-25)
15:00Lund B - Lund C 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-11)

Omgång 4
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Malmö
11:00Malmö - Svedala B 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-27, 25-10, 25-21)
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
10:30Ystad - Svedala B 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-14, 20-25, 25-19)
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - KFUM Kristianstad
15:30KFUM Kristianstad - Malmö
17:30Helsingborg - Malmö

Omgång 5
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Engelholm C
15:00Lund C - Engelholm C
17:00Ystad - Lund C

Omgång 6
Lör 30/10 2021
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - Svedala B
12:30Svedala B - Lund B
15:00Kronan B - Lund B

Omgång 7
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Kronan B
15:30Kronan B - Ystad
17:30Helsingborg - Ystad

Omgång 8
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Svedala B
16:00Svedala B - KFUM Kristianstad
18:00Lund C - KFUM Kristianstad

Omgång 9
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: Engelholm C
11:00Engelholm C - Lund B
13:00Malmö - Lund B
15:00Engelholm C - Malmö

Omgång 10
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Kronan B
16:00Kronan B - Malmö
18:00Lund C - Malmö

Omgång 11
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad
11:00KFUM Kristianstad - Ystad
13:00Ystad - Lund B
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Lund B

Omgång 12
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Svedala B
10:00Svedala B - Helsingborg
12:00Helsingborg - Engelholm C
14:00Svedala B - Engelholm C

Omgång 13
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Svedala B
11:00Svedala B - KFUM Kristianstad
13:30KFUM Kristianstad - Engelholm C
16:00Svedala B - Engelholm C

Omgång 14
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Lund C
14:00Lund C - Helsingborg
16:00Helsingborg - Malmö
18:00Lund C - Malmö

Omgång 15
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
13:00Ystad - Kronan B
15:00Lund B - Kronan B
17:00Ystad - Lund B

Omgång 16
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Malmö
10:00Malmö - Svedala B
12:30Svedala B - Kronan B
15:00Malmö - Kronan B

Omgång 17
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad
11:00KFUM Kristianstad - Ystad
13:00Ystad - Helsingborg
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Helsingborg

Omgång 18
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Lund B
13:00Lund B - Lund C
15:00Lund C - Engelholm C
17:00Lund B - Engelholm C

Omgång 19
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Svedala B
12:00Svedala B - Ystad
14:30Ystad - Lund C
17:00Svedala B - Lund C

Omgång 20
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Engelholm C
11:00Engelholm C - Kronan B
13:00Helsingborg - Kronan B
15:00Engelholm C - Helsingborg

Omgång 21
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Lund B
13:00Lund B - KFUM Kristianstad
15:00KFUM Kristianstad - Malmö
17:00Lund B - Malmö

Omgång 22
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Ystad
15:00Ystad - Engelholm C
17:00Malmö - Engelholm C
19:00Ystad - Malmö

Omgång 23
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Helsingborg
13:30Helsingborg - Lund B
15:30Lund B - Svedala B
17:30Helsingborg - Svedala B

Omgång 24
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Kronan B
10:00Kronan B - Lund C
12:30Lund C - KFUM Kristianstad
15:00Kronan B - KFUM Kristianstad
Powered by FX