Division 3 Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 92 1,630
2. Team Gotland 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 111 1,360
3. Täby 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 133 1,293
4. Sollentuna F 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 297 306 0,971
5. Sollentuna E 6 4 2 2 6 8 0,750 301 301 1,000
6. Hästhagen 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 154 148 1,041
7. Västerås C 3 4 1 3 3 10 0,300 260 295 0,881
8. Suld 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 152 190 0,800
9. Spårvägen B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 110 171 0,643
10. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 92 1,630 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Team Gotland 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 111 1,360 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Täby 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 172 133 1,293 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. Sollentuna F 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 297 306 0,971 1 1 0 0 1 1
5. Sollentuna E 6 4 2 2 6 8 0,750 301 301 1,000 0 2 0 0 0 2
6. Hästhagen 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 154 148 1,041 1 0 0 0 1 0
7. Västerås C 3 4 1 3 3 10 0,300 260 295 0,881 0 1 0 0 0 3
8. Suld 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 152 190 0,800 0 0 0 0 2 0
9. Spårvägen B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 110 171 0,643 0 0 0 0 1 1
10. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Gotland 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 151 111 1,360 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Täby 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 97 83 1,169 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Hästhagen 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 154 148 1,041 1 0 0 0 1 0
4. Sollentuna F 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 157 151 1,040 1 0 0 0 1 0
5. Sollentuna E 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 143 144 0,993 0 1 0 0 0 1
6. Spårvägen B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 110 171 0,643 0 0 0 0 1 1
7. Västerås C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 52 75 0,693 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Solna D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Suld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Solna D 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 92 1,630 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Täby 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 50 1,500 1 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sollentuna E 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 158 157 1,006 0 1 0 0 0 1
4. Sollentuna F 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 140 155 0,903 0 1 0 0 0 1
5. Västerås C 3 3 1 2 3 7 0,429 208 220 0,945 0 1 0 0 0 2
6. Suld 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 152 190 0,800 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Hästhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Spårvägen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Team Gotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uppsala D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
17:00Team Gotland - Sollentuna F 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-17, 25-11)
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
10:00Sollentuna F - Sollentuna E 1 - 3 (25-21, 14-25, 26-28, 17-25)
12:30Team Gotland - Sollentuna E 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-22)

Omgång 2
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Sollentuna F 1 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 25-13, 20-25)
15:00Sollentuna F - Västerås C 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-20)
17:00Hästhagen - Västerås C 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-21)

Omgång 3
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna E
13:00Sollentuna E - Täby 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 18-25)
15:00Täby - Suld 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-20, 28-26, 25-12)
17:00Sollentuna E - Suld 3 - 1 (25-11, 25-17, 18-25, 25-16)

Omgång 4
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Spårvägen B
09:45Spårvägen B - Solna D 0 - 3 (10-25, 9-25, 21-25)
11:45Västerås C - Solna D 0 - 3 (13-25, 21-25, 18-25)
13:45Spårvägen B - Västerås C 1 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 25-21, 16-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Västerås C
10:00Västerås C - Team Gotland
12:00Team Gotland - Suld
14:00Västerås C - Suld

Omgång 6
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala D
12:45Uppsala D - Sollentuna E
15:00Sollentuna E - Spårvägen B
17:00Uppsala D - Spårvägen B

Omgång 7
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Solna D
13:00Solna D - Sollentuna F
15:00Sollentuna F - Täby
17:00Solna D - Täby

Omgång 8
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Täby
10:00Täby - Hästhagen
12:00Hästhagen - Team Gotland
14:00Täby - Team Gotland

Omgång 9
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Suld
09:45Suld - Spårvägen B
11:45Spårvägen B - Hästhagen
13:45Suld - Hästhagen

Omgång 10
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Suld
09:45Suld - Spårvägen B
11:45Team Gotland - Spårvägen B
13:45Suld - Team Gotland

Omgång 11
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala D
12:45Uppsala D - Västerås C
15:00Västerås C - Täby
17:00Uppsala D - Täby

Omgång 12
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna F
11:00Sollentuna F - Uppsala D
13:00Uppsala D - Suld
15:00Sollentuna F - Suld

Omgång 13
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Sollentuna E
15:00Sollentuna E - Solna D
17:00Hästhagen - Solna D

Omgång 14
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna F
15:00Sollentuna F - Spårvägen B
15:00Täby - Spårvägen B

Omgång 15
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
17:00Team Gotland - Uppsala D
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Team Gotland
10:00Uppsala D - Solna D
12:30Team Gotland - Solna D

Omgång 16
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Täby
10:00Suld - Solna D
12:00Täby - Solna D

Omgång 17
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna E
11:00Sollentuna E - Västerås C
13:00Västerås C - Suld
15:00Sollentuna E - Suld

Omgång 18
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Solna D
13:00Solna D - Uppsala D
15:00Uppsala D - Suld
17:00Solna D - Suld

Omgång 19
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Spårvägen B
10:45Spårvägen B - Täby
12:45Västerås C - Täby
14:45Spårvägen B - Västerås C

Omgång 20
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Suld
09:45Suld - Hästhagen

Omgång 21
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Täby
10:00Täby - Sollentuna E
12:00Sollentuna E - Uppsala D
14:00Täby - Uppsala D

Omgång 22
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Västerås C
11:00Västerås C - Hästhagen
13:00Hästhagen - Solna D
15:00Västerås C - Solna D

Omgång 23
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala D
12:45Team Gotland - Uppsala D
15:00Team Gotland - Spårvägen B
17:00Uppsala D - Spårvägen B
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna F
17:00Sollentuna F - Sollentuna E

Omgång 24
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Spårvägen B
09:45Spårvägen B - Hästhagen
11:45Sollentuna E - Hästhagen
13:45Spårvägen B - Sollentuna E

Omgång 25
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala D
15:00Uppsala D - Hästhagen

Omgång 26
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Solna D
13:00Solna D - Sollentuna F
15:00Sollentuna F - Spårvägen B
17:00Solna D - Spårvägen B

Omgång 27
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Team Gotland
10:30Hästhagen - Team Gotland
13:00Täby - Hästhagen
15:30Täby - Team Gotland

Omgång 28
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala D
12:45Uppsala D - Västerås C
15:00Sollentuna E - Västerås C

Omgång 29
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Västerås C
14:00Västerås C - Sollentuna F
16:00Sollentuna F - Team Gotland
18:00Västerås C - Team Gotland

Omgång 30
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna F
11:00Sollentuna F - Täby
13:00Täby - Suld
15:00Sollentuna F - Suld

Omgång 31
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Hästhagen
12:45Hästhagen - Sollentuna F
14:45Sollentuna F - Uppsala D
16:45Hästhagen - Uppsala D

Omgång 32
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna E
11:00Sollentuna E - Team Gotland
13:00Team Gotland - Solna D
15:00Sollentuna E - Solna D
Powered by FX