Division 2 Norra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Skellefteå 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 122 1,426
2. Stöcke Vets 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 169 133 1,271
3. Stöcke B 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 264 283 0,933
4. IKSU B 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 194 160 1,213
5. Vännäs 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 174 146 1,192
6. KFUM Umeå 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 156 145 1,076
7. Skellefteå B 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 158 155 1,019
8. Norsjö B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 275 322 0,854
9. Malå IF 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 254 352 0,722
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 122 1,426 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. Stöcke Vets 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 169 133 1,271 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Stöcke B 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 264 283 0,933 1 1 0 0 0 2
4. IKSU B 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 194 160 1,213 0 1 1 0 0 0
5. Vännäs 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 174 146 1,192 1 0 0 1 0 0
6. KFUM Umeå 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 156 145 1,076 1 0 0 0 1 0
7. Skellefteå B 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 158 155 1,019 1 0 0 0 1 0
8. Norsjö B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 275 322 0,854 0 0 1 0 1 2
9. Malå IF 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 254 352 0,722 0 0 0 1 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 174 122 1,426 1 1 0 0 0 0
2. IKSU B 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 194 160 1,213 0 1 1 0 0 0
3. Vännäs 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 45 1,667 1 0 0 0 0 0
4. Stöcke Vets 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 52 1,442 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Skellefteå B 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 56 1,339 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Umeå 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 156 145 1,076 1 0 0 0 1 0
7. Norsjö B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 169 154 1,097 0 0 1 0 0 1
8. Malå IF 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 72 94 0,766 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Stöcke B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Stöcke B 6 4 2 2 6 7 0,857 264 283 0,933 1 1 0 0 0 2
2. Stöcke Vets 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 81 1,160 0 1 0 0 0 0
3. Vännäs 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 99 101 0,980 0 0 0 1 0 0
4. Malå IF 1 3 0 3 2 9 0,222 182 258 0,705 0 0 0 1 0 2
5. Skellefteå B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 83 99 0,838 0 0 0 0 1 0
6. Norsjö B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 106 168 0,631 0 0 0 0 1 1
7. IKSU B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-14)
12:00Skellefteå - Stöcke B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-5, 25-12)
14:00Skellefteå - Skellefteå B 3 - 1 (25-19, 24-26, 25-22, 25-16)

Omgång 2
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke Vets 1 - 3 (25-19, 23-25, 18-25, 15-25)
12:00Stöcke Vets - Malå IF 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-19)
14:00KFUM Umeå - Malå IF 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-13, 25-15)

Omgång 3
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Vännäs 3 - 2 (14-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-21, 15-9)
12:00Vännäs - Norsjö B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-16)
14:00IKSU B - Norsjö B 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-12, 25-16, 25-8)

Omgång 4
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Malå IF 3 - 2 (21-25, 22-25, 25-12, 25-11, 15-6)
12:00Malå IF - Stöcke B 1 - 3 (25-19, 18-25, 14-25, 15-25)
14:00Norsjö B - Stöcke B 0 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 21-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå B
14:00Vännäs - Skellefteå B

Omgång 6
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Stöcke Vets
10:00IKSU B - Stöcke Vets
12:00Stöcke Vets - Skellefteå
14:00IKSU B - Skellefteå

Omgång 7
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Malå IF
10:00Malå IF - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - Vännäs
14:00Malå IF - Vännäs

Omgång 8
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - Skellefteå B
12:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke Vets
14:00Norsjö B - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 9
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - IKSU B
12:00IKSU B - Stöcke B
14:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke B

Omgång 10
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Stöcke Vets
12:00Stöcke Vets - Vännäs
14:00Stöcke B - Vännäs

Omgång 11
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Norsjö B
14:00Skellefteå - Norsjö B

Omgång 12
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Malå IF
10:00Malå IF - IKSU B
12:00IKSU B - Skellefteå B
14:00Malå IF - Skellefteå B

Omgång 13
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Vännäs
12:00Vännäs - Skellefteå
14:00Skellefteå B - Skellefteå

Omgång 14
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - Norsjö B
12:00Norsjö B - Stöcke Vets
14:00IKSU B - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 15
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Malå IF
12:00Malå IF - Stöcke B
14:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke B

Omgång 16
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - IKSU B
14:00Stöcke B - IKSU B

Omgång 17
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Malå IF
10:00Malå IF - Norsjö B
12:00Norsjö B - Vännäs
14:00Malå IF - Vännäs

Omgång 18
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Stöcke Vets
10:00Stöcke Vets - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå B
14:00Stöcke Vets - Skellefteå B

Omgång 19
Sön 20/03 2022
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:00IKSU B - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Vännäs
14:00IKSU B - Vännäs

Omgång 20
Sön 20/03 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Malå IF
12:00Malå IF - Stöcke Vets
14:00Skellefteå - Stöcke Vets

Omgång 21
Lör 02/04 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Norsjö B
12:00Norsjö B - Stöcke B
14:00Skellefteå B - Stöcke B

Omgång 22
Lör 09/04 2022
Arrangör: Vännäs
10:00Vännäs - Stöcke Vets
12:00Stöcke Vets - Stöcke B
14:00Vännäs - Stöcke B

Omgång 23
Lör 09/04 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå B
10:00Skellefteå B - Malå IF
12:00Malå IF - IKSU B
14:00Skellefteå B - IKSU B

Omgång 24
Lör 09/04 2022
Arrangör: Norsjö B
10:00Norsjö B - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå
14:00Norsjö B - Skellefteå
Powered by FX