Division 2 Mellersta Östra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Sthlms Vingar B 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 353 244 1,447
2. Vansbro 10 4 3 1 11 6 1,833 391 346 1,130
3. Jomala 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 225 121 1,860
4. Vallentuna B 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 330 296 1,115
5. Solna C 8 5 3 2 9 10 0,900 384 417 0,921
6. Sollentuna D 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 367 419 0,876
7. Falun 5 5 2 3 9 13 0,692 436 441 0,989
8. Lidingö SK 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 276 322 0,857
9. Uppsala C 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 294 361 0,814
10. Sätra 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 284 373 0,761
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sthlms Vingar B 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 353 244 1,447 2 1 1 0 0 0
2. Vansbro 10 4 3 1 11 6 1,833 391 346 1,130 0 3 0 1 0 0
3. Jomala 9 3 3 0 9 0 MAX 225 121 1,860 3 0 0 0 0 0
4. Vallentuna B 8 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 330 296 1,115 2 0 1 0 1 0
5. Solna C 8 5 3 2 9 10 0,900 384 417 0,921 0 2 1 0 0 2
6. Sollentuna D 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 367 419 0,876 1 0 1 1 0 2
7. Falun 5 5 2 3 9 13 0,692 436 441 0,989 0 0 2 1 1 1
8. Lidingö SK 3 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 276 322 0,857 1 0 0 0 2 1
9. Uppsala C 2 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 294 361 0,814 0 0 0 2 0 2
10. Sätra 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 284 373 0,761 0 0 0 1 2 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vallentuna B 8 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 263 202 1,302 2 0 1 0 0 0
2. Jomala 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 82 1,829 2 0 0 0 0 0
3. Vansbro 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 187 154 1,214 0 2 0 0 0 0
4. Sthlms Vingar B 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 203 160 1,269 0 1 1 0 0 0
5. Sollentuna D 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 222 235 0,945 1 0 1 0 0 1
6. Solna C 3 2 1 1 3 4 0,750 135 157 0,860 0 1 0 0 0 1
7. Falun 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 108 91 1,187 0 0 1 0 0 0
8. Uppsala C 2 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 238 286 0,832 0 0 0 2 0 1
9. Lidingö SK 0 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 158 192 0,823 0 0 0 0 2 0
10. Sätra 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 42 75 0,560 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Sthlms Vingar B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 84 1,786 2 0 0 0 0 0
2. Solna C 5 3 2 1 6 6 1,000 249 260 0,958 0 1 1 0 0 1
3. Vansbro 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 204 192 1,063 0 1 0 1 0 0
4. Jomala 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 39 1,923 1 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lidingö SK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 118 130 0,908 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Falun 3 4 1 3 6 11 0,545 328 350 0,937 0 0 1 1 1 1
7. Sätra 1 3 0 3 4 9 0,444 242 298 0,812 0 0 0 1 2 0
8. Sollentuna D 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 145 184 0,788 0 0 0 1 0 1
9. Vallentuna B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 67 94 0,713 0 0 0 0 1 0
10. Uppsala C 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 56 75 0,747 0 0 0 0 0 1

Omgång 1
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Falun 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-12)

Omgång 2
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Vansbro
11:00Vansbro - Falun 3 - 1 (26-24, 14-25, 25-16, 25-20)
13:30Falun - Sätra 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-14, 20-25, 23-25, 15-9)
16:00Vansbro - Sätra 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-13, 25-12, 25-19)

Omgång 3
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala C
12:45Uppsala C - Lidingö SK 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 16-25)
15:00Lidingö SK - Solna C 1 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-20, 13-25)
17:00Uppsala C - Solna C 2 - 3 (21-25, 28-26, 20-25, 25-22, 12-15)

Omgång 4
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Sthlms Vingar B
10:45Sthlms Vingar B - Vallentuna B 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-11, 25-16, 25-15)
12:45Vallentuna B - Sollentuna D 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-17)
14:45Sthlms Vingar B - Sollentuna D 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-10, 25-19, 22-25, 16-14)

Omgång 5
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna D
13:00Sollentuna D - Jomala 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 7-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Solna C
13:00Solna C - Sthlms Vingar B 0 - 3 (10-25, 14-25, 18-25)
15:00Sätra - Sthlms Vingar B 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 11-25)
17:00Solna C - Sätra 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-16, 18-25, 25-23)

Omgång 7
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Vallentuna B
10:00Vallentuna B - Lidingö SK 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-17)
12:00Lidingö SK - Vansbro 1 - 3 (22-25, 10-25, 25-22, 22-25)
14:00Vallentuna B - Vansbro 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 20-18)

Omgång 8
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna D
11:00Sollentuna D - Uppsala C 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-20)
13:00Uppsala C - Falun 2 - 3 (9-25, 12-25, 25-17, 25-16, 6-15)
15:00Sollentuna D - Falun 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 20-25, 15-13)

Omgång 9
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Solna C 3 - 0 (25-4, 25-23, 25-14)

Omgång 10
Sön 31/10 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala C
13:00Uppsala C - Jomala

Omgång 12
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Sollentuna D
13:00Sollentuna D - Vansbro
15:00Solna C - Vansbro
17:00Sollentuna D - Solna C

Omgång 13
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Sthlms Vingar B
15:45Sthlms Vingar B - Jomala

Omgång 14
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Falun
11:00Falun - Lidingö SK
13:00Sthlms Vingar B - Lidingö SK
15:00Falun - Sthlms Vingar B

Omgång 15
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Vansbro

Omgång 16
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Sätra
10:30Sätra - Uppsala C
12:30Uppsala C - Vallentuna B
14:30Sätra - Vallentuna B

Omgång 17
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Lidingö SK

Omgång 18
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Uppsala C
12:45Uppsala C - Vansbro
15:00Vansbro - Sthlms Vingar B
17:00Uppsala C - Sthlms Vingar B

Omgång 19
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
09:30Sollentuna D - Lidingö SK
12:00Sätra - Sollentuna D
14:30Sätra - Lidingö SK

Omgång 20
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Vallentuna B
10:00Vallentuna B - Solna C
12:00Falun - Solna C
14:00Vallentuna B - Falun

Omgång 21
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Vallentuna B
12:00Vallentuna B - Jomala

Omgång 22
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Vansbro
11:00Falun - Vansbro
13:30Sätra - Falun
16:00Sätra - Vansbro

Omgång 23
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Sollentuna D
11:00Sollentuna D - Sthlms Vingar B
13:00Vallentuna B - Sthlms Vingar B
15:00Sollentuna D - Vallentuna B

Omgång 24
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Uppsala C

Omgång 25
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
16:00Jomala - Sätra
Sön 06/02 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
10:00Sätra - Jomala

Omgång 26
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Solna C
13:00Solna C - Uppsala C
15:00Lidingö SK - Uppsala C
17:00Solna C - Lidingö SK

Omgång 27
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Sätra
11:00Sthlms Vingar B - Sätra
13:00Sthlms Vingar B - Solna C
15:00Sätra - Solna C

Omgång 28
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Vallentuna B

Omgång 29
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: Uppsala C
12:45Falun - Uppsala C
15:00Falun - Sollentuna D
17:00Uppsala C - Sollentuna D

Omgång 30
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Vansbro
11:00Vansbro - Vallentuna B
13:30Lidingö SK - Vallentuna B
16:00Vansbro - Lidingö SK

Omgång 31
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Sätra
11:00Sollentuna D - Sätra
13:00Lidingö SK - Sollentuna D
15:00Lidingö SK - Sätra

Omgång 32
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Falun
11:00Falun - Vallentuna B
13:00Solna C - Vallentuna B
15:00Solna C - Falun

Omgång 33
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Sthlms Vingar B
09:45Sthlms Vingar B - Uppsala C
11:45Vansbro - Uppsala C
13:45Sthlms Vingar B - Vansbro

Omgång 34
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Sollentuna D

Omgång 35
Sön 06/03 2022
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
13:00Lidingö SK - Jomala

Omgång 36
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Vallentuna B
12:00Vallentuna B - Uppsala C
14:00Uppsala C - Sätra
16:00Vallentuna B - Sätra

Omgång 37
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Jomala
15:00Jomala - Sthlms Vingar B

Omgång 38
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Lidingö SK
09:30Lidingö SK - Sthlms Vingar B
12:00Sthlms Vingar B - Falun
14:30Lidingö SK - Falun

Omgång 39
Sön 20/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna C
15:00Solna C - Jomala

Omgång 40
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Falun
14:30Falun - Jomala
Arrangör: Vansbro
15:00Vansbro - Jomala

Omgång 41
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Solna C
11:00Vansbro - Solna C
13:00Vansbro - Sollentuna D
15:00Solna C - Sollentuna D
Powered by FX