Division 2 Mellersta Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Floby VK B 24 9 8 1 26 6 4,333 765 601 1,273
2. Habo C 24 10 8 2 26 11 2,364 865 722 1,198
3. VK Block 19 9 7 2 22 11 2,000 749 631 1,187
4. KFUM Jönköping 13 6 4 2 15 6 2,500 497 425 1,169
5. RIG Falköping C 13 6 4 2 15 8 1,875 519 450 1,153
6. Trollhättan 12 9 4 5 16 18 0,889 727 751 0,968
7. KFUM Örebro B 8 7 3 4 11 16 0,688 538 580 0,928
8. Karlstad 2 7 1 6 3 20 0,150 404 549 0,736
9. Falköping 2 9 0 9 7 27 0,259 671 809 0,829
10. Skara 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 233 450 0,518
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby VK B 24 9 8 1 26 6 4,333 765 601 1,273 6 1 1 1 0 0
2. Habo C 24 10 8 2 26 11 2,364 865 722 1,198 4 3 1 1 0 1
3. VK Block 19 9 7 2 22 11 2,000 749 631 1,187 4 1 2 0 1 1
4. KFUM Jönköping 13 6 4 2 15 6 2,500 497 425 1,169 4 0 0 1 1 0
5. RIG Falköping C 13 6 4 2 15 8 1,875 519 450 1,153 2 2 0 1 1 0
6. Trollhättan 12 9 4 5 16 18 0,889 727 751 0,968 2 1 1 1 2 2
7. KFUM Örebro B 8 7 3 4 11 16 0,688 538 580 0,928 1 0 2 1 0 3
8. Karlstad 2 7 1 6 3 20 0,150 404 549 0,736 0 0 1 0 0 6
9. Falköping 2 9 0 9 7 27 0,259 671 809 0,829 0 0 0 2 3 4
10. Skara 0 6 0 6 0 18 0,000 233 450 0,518 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Floby VK B 18 7 6 1 20 6 3,333 615 501 1,228 4 1 1 1 0 0
2. VK Block 11 5 4 1 13 5 2,600 411 303 1,356 3 0 1 0 1 0
3. RIG Falköping C 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 168 119 1,412 1 1 0 0 0 0
4. KFUM Jönköping 6 3 2 1 7 3 2,333 231 183 1,262 2 0 0 0 1 0
5. Habo C 6 3 2 1 8 6 1,333 322 304 1,059 0 1 1 1 0 0
6. Trollhättan 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,167 289 275 1,051 2 0 0 0 1 1
7. KFUM Örebro B 4 3 2 1 6 7 0,857 261 265 0,985 0 0 2 0 0 1
8. Karlstad 2 5 1 4 3 14 0,214 298 399 0,747 0 0 1 0 0 4
9. Falköping 0 5 0 5 2 15 0,133 360 420 0,857 0 0 0 0 2 3
10. Skara 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 94 150 0,627 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo C 18 7 6 1 18 5 3,600 543 418 1,299 4 2 0 0 0 1
2. VK Block 8 4 3 1 9 6 1,500 338 328 1,030 1 1 1 0 0 1
3. KFUM Jönköping 7 3 2 1 8 3 2,667 266 242 1,099 2 0 0 1 0 0
4. RIG Falköping C 7 4 2 2 9 7 1,286 351 331 1,060 1 1 0 1 1 0
5. Floby VK B 6 2 2 0 6 0 MAX 150 100 1,500 2 0 0 0 0 0
6. Trollhättan 6 5 2 3 9 12 0,750 438 476 0,920 0 1 1 1 1 1
7. KFUM Örebro B 4 4 1 3 5 9 0,556 277 315 0,879 1 0 0 1 0 2
8. Falköping 2 4 0 4 5 12 0,417 311 389 0,799 0 0 0 2 1 1
9. Karlstad 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 106 150 0,707 0 0 0 0 0 2
10. Skara 0 4 0 4 0 12 0,000 139 300 0,463 0 0 0 0 0 4

Omgång 1
Lör 25/09 2021
Arrangör: VK Block
11:30VK Block - RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (21-25, 15-25, 25-19, 25-16, 15-11)

Omgång 2
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Habo C
10:00Habo C - Falköping 3 - 2 (25-19, 24-26, 23-25, 25-22, 15-8)
12:00VK Block - Falköping 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-7, 25-17)
14:00Habo C - VK Block 2 - 3 (25-19, 21-25, 26-24, 31-33, 8-15)

Omgång 3
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Trollhättan
12:00Trollhättan - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-12, 25-21)
14:00KFUM Jönköping - Karlstad 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-15)
16:00Trollhättan - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (32-34, 21-25, 12-25)

Omgång 4
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Floby VK B
10:00Floby VK B - Skara 3 - 0 (25-4, 25-22, 25-11)
12:00Skara - KFUM Örebro B 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 18-25)
14:00Floby VK B - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-23)

Omgång 5
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
15:00Karlstad - RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (23-25, 12-25, 21-25)

Omgång 6
Sön 10/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
11:00KFUM Örebro B - Falköping 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-27, 19-25, 25-16, 15-10)
13:00Falköping - Trollhättan 1 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-20, 23-25)
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Trollhättan 3 - 2 (19-25, 21-25, 25-12, 26-24, 15-7)

Omgång 7
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
11:00RIG Falköping C - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-14)

Omgång 8
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
12:00KFUM Jönköping - Skara 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-9)
14:00Skara - Habo C 0 - 3 (8-25, 20-25, 11-25)
16:00KFUM Jönköping - Habo C 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-19, 24-26, 17-25)

Omgång 9
Sön 17/10 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Floby VK B 0 - 3 (11-25, 23-25, 12-25)
13:00Floby VK B - VK Block 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-21)
15:00Karlstad - VK Block 0 - 3 (14-25, 14-25, 19-25)

Omgång 10
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Floby VK B
11:30Floby VK B - RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (25-20, 27-25, 23-25, 25-19)

Omgång 11
Sön 24/10 2021
Arrangör: Habo C
10:00Falköping - Habo C 0 - 3 (12-25, 16-25, 25-27)
12:00Falköping - VK Block 1 - 3 (25-20, 24-26, 21-25, 25-27)
14:00VK Block - Habo C 1 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 20-25, 21-25)

Omgång 12
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - KFUM Örebro B 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-12, 25-23, 25-27, 15-12)
13:00KFUM Örebro B - Habo C 0 - 3 (13-25, 15-25, 18-25)
15:00Karlstad - Habo C 0 - 3 (9-25, 19-25, 11-25)

Omgång 13
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
18:00RIG Falköping C - Falköping 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-19)

Omgång 14
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00Falköping - Floby VK B 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 20-25)
13:00Floby VK B - KFUM Jönköping 3 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-13)
15:00Falköping - KFUM Jönköping 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 23-25)

Omgång 15
Sön 21/11 2021
Arrangör: Trollhättan
14:30Trollhättan - RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-16, 15-25, 13-25)

Omgång 16
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
12:00RIG Falköping C - Skara

Omgång 17
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Floby VK B
10:00Floby VK B - Habo C 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-17)
12:00Habo C - Trollhättan 3 - 1 (23-25, 26-24, 25-16, 25-23)
14:00Floby VK B - Trollhättan 2 - 3 (25-19, 21-25, 22-25, 25-20, 13-15)

Omgång 18
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: VK Block
11:30VK Block - Skara 3 - 0 (25-4, 25-8, 25-8)
13:30Trollhättan - Skara 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-21)
15:30VK Block - Trollhättan 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-20)

Omgång 19
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Skara
09:30Karlstad - Skara
11:30Falköping - Karlstad
13:30Falköping - Skara

Omgång 20
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
11:00KFUM Jönköping - VK Block
13:00VK Block - KFUM Örebro B
15:00KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Örebro B

Omgång 21
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
16:30RIG Falköping C - Habo C

Omgång 22
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
12:00KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping C

Omgång 23
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: Karlstad
11:00Karlstad - Trollhättan
13:00KFUM Jönköping - Trollhättan
15:00Karlstad - KFUM Jönköping

Omgång 24
Sön 09/01 2022
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
15:00RIG Falköping C - Floby VK B

Omgång 25
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Falköping
13:00Falköping - RIG Falköping C

Omgång 26
Lör 22/01 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
11:00KFUM Örebro B - Skara
13:00Skara - Floby VK B
15:00KFUM Örebro B - Floby VK B

Omgång 27
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Floby VK B
10:00VK Block - Floby VK B
12:00VK Block - Karlstad
14:00Floby VK B - Karlstad

Omgång 28
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00Trollhättan - Falköping
13:00Trollhättan - KFUM Örebro B
15:00Falköping - KFUM Örebro B

Omgång 29
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Habo C
10:00Habo C - KFUM Jönköping
12:00Skara - KFUM Jönköping
14:00Habo C - Skara

Omgång 30
Sön 30/01 2022
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
14:00RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping

Omgång 31
Tor 10/02 2022
Arrangör: Habo C
19:30Habo C - RIG Falköping C

Omgång 32
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Falköping
11:00Skara - Falköping
13:00Skara - Karlstad
15:00Karlstad - Falköping

Omgång 33
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: VK Block
11:30VK Block - KFUM Jönköping
13:30KFUM Örebro B - KFUM Jönköping
15:30KFUM Örebro B - VK Block

Omgång 34
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan
11:00Trollhättan - Floby VK B
13:00Habo C - Floby VK B
15:00Trollhättan - Habo C

Omgång 35
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
12:00RIG Falköping C - Karlstad

Omgång 36
Lör 26/02 2022
Arrangör: Skara
Skara - RIG Falköping C

Omgång 37
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
16:30RIG Falköping C - Trollhättan

Omgång 38
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
16:00KFUM Örebro B - RIG Falköping C

Omgång 39
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping
12:00KFUM Jönköping - Falköping
14:00Floby VK B - Falköping
16:00KFUM Jönköping - Floby VK B

Omgång 40
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Skara
Skara - Trollhättan
Trollhättan - VK Block
Skara - VK Block

Omgång 41
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: RIG Falköping C
16:00RIG Falköping C - VK Block

Omgång 42
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B
11:00KFUM Örebro B - Karlstad
13:00Habo C - Karlstad
15:00Habo C - KFUM Örebro B
Powered by FX