Division 3 Mellersta Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Team Valla B 16 8 5 3 19 12 1,583 693 645 1,074
2. KFUM Örebro C 13 8 4 4 18 17 1,059 740 744 0,995
3. Habo D 11 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 352 323 1,090
4. Västra Ämtervik 10 7 3 4 15 17 0,882 670 649 1,032
5. Team Valla 9 6 4 2 13 13 1,000 552 526 1,049
6. Vingåker B 7 4 3 1 10 7 1,429 356 337 1,056
7. Lotorp 5 7 1 6 9 18 0,500 540 614 0,879
8. Trollhättan B 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 306 371 0,825
9. Vakant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Valla B 16 8 5 3 19 12 1,583 693 645 1,074 2 3 0 1 2 0
2. KFUM Örebro C 13 8 4 4 18 17 1,059 740 744 0,995 0 3 1 2 2 0
3. Habo D 11 4 4 0 12 4 3,000 352 323 1,090 1 2 1 0 0 0
4. Västra Ämtervik 10 7 3 4 15 17 0,882 670 649 1,032 0 1 2 3 0 1
5. Team Valla 9 6 4 2 13 13 1,000 552 526 1,049 0 1 3 0 1 1
6. Vingåker B 7 4 3 1 10 7 1,429 356 337 1,056 1 0 2 0 1 0
7. Lotorp 5 7 1 6 9 18 0,500 540 614 0,879 1 0 0 2 2 2
8. Trollhättan B 1 4 0 4 4 12 0,333 306 371 0,825 0 0 0 1 2 1
9. Vakant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Team Valla B 9 5 3 2 11 8 1,375 413 408 1,012 1 2 0 0 2 0
2. Team Valla 4 4 2 2 7 10 0,700 347 361 0,961 0 0 2 0 1 1
3. KFUM Örebro C 4 4 1 3 7 10 0,700 368 379 0,971 0 1 0 1 2 0
4. Habo D 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 101 91 1,110 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. Vingåker B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1,500 103 99 1,040 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Lotorp 2 5 0 5 5 15 0,333 377 457 0,825 0 0 0 2 1 2
7. Västra Ämtervik 1 1 0 1 2 3 0,667 100 100 1,000 0 0 0 1 0 0
8. Trollhättan B 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 226 279 0,810 0 0 0 1 1 1
9. Vakant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo D 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 251 232 1,082 1 2 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Örebro C 9 4 3 1 11 7 1,571 372 365 1,019 0 2 1 1 0 0
3. Västra Ämtervik 9 6 3 3 13 14 0,929 570 549 1,038 0 1 2 2 0 1
4. Team Valla B 7 3 2 1 8 4 2,000 280 237 1,181 1 1 0 1 0 0
5. Team Valla 5 2 2 0 6 3 2,000 205 165 1,242 0 1 1 0 0 0
6. Vingåker B 5 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 253 238 1,063 1 0 1 0 1 0
7. Lotorp 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 163 157 1,038 1 0 0 0 1 0
8. Trollhättan B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 80 92 0,870 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Vakant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Team Valla B
12:30Team Valla B - Västra Ämtervik 3 - 0 (25-14, 26-24, 25-22)
14:30Vingåker B - Västra Ämtervik 3 - 2 (25-20, 20-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-11)
16:30Team Valla B - Vingåker B 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 25-14, 25-14)

Omgång 2
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Vingåker B
16:30Lotorp - Vingåker B 0 - 3 (15-25, 14-25, 18-25)
18:30KFUM Örebro C - Vingåker B 2 - 3 (25-16, 15-25, 23-25, 25-21, 11-15)

Omgång 3
Sön 07/11 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro C
11:00KFUM Örebro C - Lotorp 3 - 1 (25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 28-26)
13:00Lotorp - Habo D 1 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-11, 13-25)
15:00KFUM Örebro C - Habo D 1 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 25-14, 24-26)

Omgång 4
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: Lotorp
11:00Lotorp - Team Valla B 0 - 3 (25-27, 17-25, 13-25)
13:00Team Valla B - Team Valla 1 - 3 (14-25, 16-25, 25-23, 17-25)
15:00Lotorp - Team Valla 2 - 3 (25-21, 15-25, 15-25, 25-21, 13-15)

Omgång 5
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
12:00Trollhättan B - Lotorp 0 - 3 (22-25, 12-25, 22-25)
14:00Lotorp - Västra Ämtervik 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 26-24, 20-25, 7-15)
16:00Trollhättan B - Västra Ämtervik 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-21, 20-25, 11-25, 9-15)

Omgång 6
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Team Valla
11:00Team Valla - KFUM Örebro C 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-11, 25-16, 21-26, 15-5)
13:00KFUM Örebro C - Team Valla B 1 - 3 (25-27, 17-25, 25-22, 10-25)
15:00Team Valla - Team Valla B 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-23, 26-24, 22-25, 15-7)

Omgång 7
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Team Valla B
12:30Team Valla B - Trollhättan B 3 - 1 (25-12, 26-24, 16-25, 25-19)
14:30Trollhättan B - KFUM Örebro C 1 - 3 (25-19, 16-25, 15-25, 24-26)
16:30Team Valla B - KFUM Örebro C 1 - 3 (25-19, 16-25, 20-25, 20-25)

Omgång 8
Sön 28/11 2021
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
13:00Habo D - Västra Ämtervik 3 - 2 (25-16, 16-25, 25-17, 20-25, 15-8)
15:00Team Valla - Habo D 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 14-25)
17:00Team Valla - Västra Ämtervik 1 - 3 (26-24, 17-25, 19-25, 19-25)

Omgång 9
Lör 04/12 2021
Arrangör: Habo D
10:00Habo D - Trollhättan B
12:00Trollhättan B - Vingåker B
14:00Habo D - Vingåker B

Omgång 10
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
17:30Västra Ämtervik - KFUM Örebro C 2 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 25-18, 25-17, 11-15)

Omgång 11
Lör 11/12 2021
Arrangör: Vingåker B
11:00Vingåker B - Team Valla
13:00Team Valla - KFUM Örebro C
15:00Vingåker B - KFUM Örebro C

Omgång 12
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Habo D
10:00Habo D - Team Valla B
12:00Trollhättan B - Team Valla B
14:00Habo D - Lotorp

Omgång 13
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
12:00Trollhättan B - Vingåker B
14:00Vingåker B - Västra Ämtervik
16:00Trollhättan B - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 14
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Vingåker B
11:00Vingåker B - Team Valla
13:00Team Valla - Lotorp
15:00Vingåker B - Lotorp

Omgång 15
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro C
11:00KFUM Örebro C - Habo D
13:00Habo D - Västra Ämtervik
15:00KFUM Örebro C - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 16
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Trollhättan B
11:00Trollhättan B - Habo D
13:00Team Valla - Habo D
15:00Trollhättan B - Team Valla

Omgång 17
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik
13:00Västra Ämtervik - Lotorp
15:00Lotorp - Team Valla B
17:00Västra Ämtervik - Team Valla B

Omgång 18
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Team Valla
13:00Team Valla - Trollhättan B
15:30Team Valla - Västra Ämtervik

Omgång 19
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Team Valla B
12:30Team Valla B - Habo D
14:30Habo D - Vingåker B
16:30Team Valla B - Vingåker B

Omgång 20
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Lotorp
11:00Lotorp - KFUM Örebro C
13:00KFUM Örebro C - Trollhättan B
15:00Lotorp - Trollhättan B
Powered by FX