Division 2 Västra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Göteborg B 17 6 6 0 18 5 3,600 553 436 1,268
2. Hylte Halmstad B 10 6 3 3 13 10 1,300 516 473 1,091
3. Gislaved B 8 6 3 3 11 11 1,000 460 479 0,960
4. Falkenberg B 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 460 492 0,935
5. Gothia 7 4 2 2 8 6 1,333 316 276 1,145
6. Gråå BK 7 7 2 5 9 15 0,600 464 531 0,874
7. Göteborg C 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 169 131 1,290
8. Veddige Varberg B 6 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 280 269 1,041
9. Vindrarp 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,083 242 320 0,756
10. Ymer B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 150 0,647
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg B 17 6 6 0 18 5 3,600 553 436 1,268 2 3 1 0 0 0
2. Hylte Halmstad B 10 6 3 3 13 10 1,300 516 473 1,091 2 1 0 1 2 0
3. Gislaved B 8 6 3 3 11 11 1,000 460 479 0,960 2 0 1 0 2 1
4. Falkenberg B 8 6 3 3 10 12 0,833 460 492 0,935 1 1 1 0 1 2
5. Gothia 7 4 2 2 8 6 1,333 316 276 1,145 2 0 0 1 0 1
6. Gråå BK 7 7 2 5 9 15 0,600 464 531 0,874 2 0 0 1 1 3
7. Göteborg C 6 2 2 0 6 1 6,000 169 131 1,290 1 1 0 0 0 0
8. Veddige Varberg B 6 3 2 1 7 5 1,400 280 269 1,041 0 2 0 0 1 0
9. Vindrarp 0 4 0 4 1 12 0,083 242 320 0,756 0 0 0 0 1 3
10. Ymer B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 150 0,647 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg B 14 5 5 0 15 4 3,750 454 359 1,265 2 2 1 0 0 0
2. Veddige Varberg B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 203 169 1,201 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad B 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 250 216 1,157 1 1 0 0 1 0
4. Falkenberg B 5 3 2 1 6 5 1,200 223 234 0,953 1 0 1 0 0 1
5. Göteborg C 3 1 1 0 3 0 MAX 75 54 1,389 1 0 0 0 0 0
6. Gothia 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 136 121 1,124 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Gråå BK 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,000 129 138 0,935 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Gislaved B 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 185 193 0,959 0 0 1 0 1 0
9. Vindrarp 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 77 94 0,819 0 0 0 0 1 0
10. Ymer B 0 2 0 2 0 6 0,000 97 150 0,647 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Gislaved B 6 4 2 2 7 6 1,167 275 286 0,962 2 0 0 0 1 1
2. Gothia 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 180 155 1,161 1 0 0 1 0 0
3. Hylte Halmstad B 4 3 1 2 6 6 1,000 266 257 1,035 1 0 0 1 1 0
4. Gråå BK 4 5 1 4 6 12 0,500 335 393 0,852 1 0 0 1 1 2
5. Göteborg B 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 99 77 1,286 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. Göteborg C 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 94 77 1,221 0 1 0 0 0 0
7. Falkenberg B 3 3 1 2 4 7 0,571 237 258 0,919 0 1 0 0 1 1
8. Veddige Varberg B 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 77 100 0,770 0 0 0 0 1 0
9. Vindrarp 0 3 0 3 0 9 0,000 165 226 0,730 0 0 0 0 0 3
10. Ymer B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Sön 26/09 2021
Arrangör: Gråå BK
14:00Gråå BK - Falkenberg B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-20)
16:00Falkenberg B - Gothia 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 17-25)
18:00Gothia - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-20, 25-15)

Omgång 2
Lör 02/10 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Göteborg B 1 - 3 (26-24, 11-25, 20-25, 20-25)
14:00Göteborg B - Gothia 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-22, 14-25, 26-28, 15-8)
16:00Gothia - Hylte Halmstad B 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 24-26)

Omgång 3
Sön 03/10 2021
Arrangör: Ymer B
11:00Ymer B - Gråå BK 0 - 3 (18-25, 7-25, 15-25)
13:00Gråå BK - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 13-25)
15:00Ymer B - Gislaved B 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 17-25)

Omgång 5
Lör 09/10 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg C
16:30Göteborg C - Vindrarp 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-22)
18:30Vindrarp - Göteborg C 1 - 3 (25-18, 24-26, 9-25, 19-25)

Omgång 6
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Vindrarp 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-13)
14:00Göteborg B - Vindrarp 3 - 0 (25-15, 26-24, 25-19)
16:00Göteborg B - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 1 (25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 25-22)

Omgång 7
Lör 23/10 2021
Arrangör: Gislaved B
12:00Gislaved B - Gråå BK 3 - 2 (25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 25-16, 15-8)
14:00Göteborg B - Gislaved B 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-13, 25-10)

Omgång 8
Sön 14/11 2021
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
11:00Falkenberg B - Hylte Halmstad B 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-20, 14-25, 25-23, 15-12)
13:00Hylte Halmstad B - Gråå BK 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-15, 25-7)
15:00Falkenberg B - Gråå BK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-14)

Omgång 9
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg B
17:15Göteborg B - Veddige Varberg B 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-11, 25-19, 25-20)

Omgång 10
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Göteborg B
14:00Göteborg B - Gråå BK
16:00Vindrarp - Gråå BK

Omgång 11
Lör 27/11 2021
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg B
11:00Veddige Varberg B - Falkenberg B 3 - 1 (25-10, 25-18, 28-30, 25-20)
13:00Gislaved B - Falkenberg B 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-21, 21-25, 18-25)
15:00Veddige Varberg B - Gislaved B 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-23, 27-25)

Omgång 12
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Gothia
14:30Gothia - Veddige Varberg B
16:30Veddige Varberg B - Ymer B
18:30Gothia - Ymer B

Omgång 13
Sön 12/12 2021
Arrangör: Gothia
10:00Gråå BK - Gothia
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Gothia

Omgång 14
Lör 18/12 2021
Arrangör: Göteborg C
14:15Göteborg B - Göteborg C
16:15Göteborg B - Ymer B
18:15Göteborg C - Ymer B

Omgång 15
Lör 08/01 2022
Arrangör: Gislaved B
11:00Gislaved B - Veddige Varberg B
13:00Göteborg C - Veddige Varberg B
15:00Gislaved B - Göteborg C

Omgång 16
Lör 15/01 2022
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
11:00Falkenberg B - Göteborg C
13:00Göteborg C - Gothia
15:00Gothia - Falkenberg B

Omgång 17
Sön 16/01 2022
Arrangör: Ymer B
11:00Ymer B - Veddige Varberg B
13:00Ymer B - Hylte Halmstad B

Omgång 18
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Gislaved B
11:00Gislaved B - Gothia
13:00Vindrarp - Gothia
15:00Gislaved B - Vindrarp

Omgång 19
Lör 29/01 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg B
14:15Ymer B - Göteborg B
16:15Ymer B - Falkenberg B
18:15Göteborg B - Falkenberg B

Omgång 20
Lör 12/02 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg C
14:15Göteborg C - Gislaved B
16:15Gislaved B - Hylte Halmstad B
18:15Göteborg C - Hylte Halmstad B

Omgång 21
Sön 13/02 2022
Arrangör: Falkenberg B
11:00Falkenberg B - Vindrarp
13:00Ymer B - Vindrarp
15:00Falkenberg B - Ymer B

Omgång 22
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg B
10:30Veddige Varberg B - Göteborg C
12:30Göteborg C - Gråå BK
14:30Veddige Varberg B - Gråå BK

Omgång 23
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Gislaved B
14:00Falkenberg B - Gislaved B
16:00Vindrarp - Falkenberg B

Omgång 24
Lör 19/02 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg C
Gråå BK - Göteborg C
Gråå BK - Göteborg B
Göteborg C - Göteborg B
Sön 27/02 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Gislaved B
14:00Gislaved B - Ymer B
16:00Hylte Halmstad B - Ymer B

Omgång 25
Lör 05/03 2022
Arrangör: Vindrarp
12:00Vindrarp - Veddige Varberg B
14:00Hylte Halmstad B - Veddige Varberg B
16:00Vindrarp - Hylte Halmstad B

Omgång 26
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Gråå BK
14:15Gråå BK - Vindrarp
16:15Vindrarp - Ymer B
18:15Gråå BK - Ymer B

Omgång 27
Lör 12/03 2022
Arrangör: Göteborg B
12:00Veddige Varberg B - Göteborg B
14:00Falkenberg B - Veddige Varberg B
16:00Falkenberg B - Göteborg B

Omgång 28
Sön 13/03 2022
Arrangör: Ymer B
11:00Ymer B - Gothia
13:00Gothia - Göteborg C
15:00Ymer B - Göteborg C

Omgång 29
Sön 20/03 2022
Arrangör: Gothia
14:30Gothia - Vindrarp
16:30Veddige Varberg B - Vindrarp
18:30Veddige Varberg B - Gothia

Omgång 30
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B
12:00Hylte Halmstad B - Falkenberg B
14:00Göteborg C - Falkenberg B
16:00Hylte Halmstad B - Göteborg C

Omgång 31
Lör 26/03 2022
Arrangör: Gråå BK
14:15Gråå BK - Hylte Halmstad B
16:15Veddige Varberg B - Hylte Halmstad B
18:15Gråå BK - Veddige Varberg B

Omgång 32
Sön 27/03 2022
Arrangör: Gislaved B
11:00Gothia - Gislaved B
13:00Gothia - Göteborg B
15:00Gislaved B - Göteborg B
Powered by FX