Division 1 Norra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Jomala IK 12 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 365 266 1,372
2. Stöcke 10 5 3 2 12 7 1,714 439 396 1,109
3. KFUM Örebro 9 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 358 320 1,119
4. Södertelge B 8 4 3 1 10 7 1,429 387 358 1,081
5. Uppsala B 7 4 3 1 9 7 1,286 343 311 1,103
6. Säter 7 4 2 2 9 7 1,286 367 336 1,092
7. Södermalm 6 5 2 3 9 10 0,900 419 435 0,963
8. Solna 5 3 2 1 7 6 1,167 278 290 0,959
9. Tierp 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 279 272 1,026
10. Södermalm B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 286 346 0,827
11. Draget 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 277 366 0,757
12. Sollentuna B 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 248 350 0,709
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala IK 12 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 365 266 1,372 1 3 0 0 0 0
2. Stöcke 10 5 3 2 12 7 1,714 439 396 1,109 2 1 0 1 1 0
3. KFUM Örebro 9 4 3 1 10 5 2,000 358 320 1,119 1 2 0 0 1 0
4. Södertelge B 8 4 3 1 10 7 1,429 387 358 1,081 0 2 1 0 1 0
5. Uppsala B 7 4 3 1 9 7 1,286 343 311 1,103 1 0 2 0 0 1
6. Säter 7 4 2 2 9 7 1,286 367 336 1,092 1 1 0 1 1 0
7. Södermalm 6 5 2 3 9 10 0,900 419 435 0,963 1 1 0 0 3 0
8. Solna 5 3 2 1 7 6 1,167 278 290 0,959 0 1 1 0 1 0
9. Tierp 4 3 1 2 6 7 0,857 279 272 1,026 0 1 0 1 1 0
10. Södermalm B 2 4 1 3 4 11 0,364 286 346 0,827 0 0 1 0 1 2
11. Draget 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 277 366 0,757 0 0 0 1 1 2
12. Sollentuna B 1 4 0 4 3 12 0,250 248 350 0,709 0 0 0 1 1 2
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Södertelge B 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 190 166 1,145 0 2 0 0 0 0
2. Uppsala B 5 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 177 142 1,246 1 0 1 0 0 0
3. Stöcke 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 182 156 1,167 1 0 0 1 0 0
4. Tierp 4 2 1 1 5 4 1,250 189 181 1,044 0 1 0 1 0 0
5. Jomala IK 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 95 75 1,267 0 1 0 0 0 0
6. Solna 3 1 1 0 3 1 3,000 91 90 1,011 0 1 0 0 0 0
7. KFUM Örebro 3 2 1 1 4 3 1,333 156 140 1,114 1 0 0 0 1 0
8. Säter 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 191 189 1,011 0 1 0 0 1 0
9. Södermalm 3 3 1 2 5 6 0,833 243 250 0,972 1 0 0 0 2 0
10. Södermalm B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 163 176 0,926 0 0 1 0 0 1
11. Draget 1 3 0 3 3 9 0,333 227 291 0,780 0 0 0 1 1 1
12. Sollentuna B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 113 173 0,653 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Jomala IK 9 3 3 0 9 2 4,500 270 191 1,414 1 2 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Örebro 6 2 2 0 6 2 3,000 202 180 1,122 0 2 0 0 0 0
3. Stöcke 6 3 2 1 7 4 1,750 257 240 1,071 1 1 0 0 1 0
4. Säter 4 2 1 1 5 3 1,667 176 147 1,197 1 0 0 1 0 0
5. Södermalm 3 2 1 1 4 4 1,000 176 185 0,951 0 1 0 0 1 0
6. Södertelge B 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 197 192 1,026 0 0 1 0 1 0
7. Solna 2 2 1 1 4 5 0,800 187 200 0,935 0 0 1 0 1 0
8. Uppsala B 2 2 1 1 3 5 0,600 166 169 0,982 0 0 1 0 0 1
9. Sollentuna B 1 2 0 2 2 6 0,333 135 177 0,763 0 0 0 1 0 1
10. Tierp 0 1 0 1 1 3 0,333 90 91 0,989 0 0 0 0 1 0
11. Södermalm B 0 2 0 2 1 6 0,167 123 170 0,724 0 0 0 0 1 1
12. Draget 0 1 0 1 0 3 0,000 50 75 0,667 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
Lör 25/0911:00 Draget - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (22-25, 31-33, 26-24, 13-25)
Lör 25/0912:00 Södertelge B - Stöcke 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 25-13, 25-23)
Lör 25/0913:00 Solna - Tierp 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-22, 16-25, 25-23)
Lör 25/0913:45 Södermalm B - Säter 3 - 2 (20-25, 15-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-10)
Lör 25/0915:00 Sollentuna B - Jomala IK 1 - 3 (11-25, 10-25, 25-23, 20-25)
Lör 25/0915:45 Södermalm - Uppsala B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-17)
Sön 26/0909:45 Södermalm B - Stöcke 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Sön 26/0913:45 Södermalm - Stöcke 1 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-23, 17-25)
 
Lör 02/1013:00 Tierp - Södermalm B 3 - 1 (25-15, 20-25, 25-15, 25-17)
Lör 02/1015:00 Jomala IK - Södermalm 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-15)
Lör 02/1015:00 Säter - Södertelge B 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-20, 25-19, 25-21)
Lör 02/1016:00 KFUM Örebro - Sollentuna B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-14)
Sön 03/1011:00 Stöcke - Solna 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-13, 18-25, 22-25, 16-18)
Sön 03/1015:30 Uppsala B - Draget 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-15)
 
Lör 09/1011:00 Stöcke - Södermalm B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-20)
Lör 09/1013:00 Tierp - Uppsala B 2 - 3 (25-23, 21-25, 13-25, 25-21, 10-15)
Lör 09/1015:00 Draget - Jomala IK 0 - 3 (10-25, 20-25, 14-25)
Lör 09/1015:45 Södermalm - KFUM Örebro 1 - 3 (25-20, 23-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Lör 09/1017:00 Sollentuna B - Säter 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 11-25)
Sön 10/1017:00 Södertelge B - Solna 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-17, 25-17, 25-23)
 
Lör 16/1011:00 Draget - Södertelge B 2 - 3 (25-21, 12-25, 16-25, 25-23, 13-15)
Lör 16/1011:00 Solna - Södermalm B
Lör 16/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Jomala IK 1 - 3 (11-25, 22-25, 25-22, 23-25)
Lör 16/1015:30 Säter - Södermalm 1 - 3 (21-25, 28-26, 18-25, 23-25)
Sön 17/1012:30 Uppsala B - Sollentuna B 3 - 2 (25-13, 20-25, 17-25, 25-18, 15-11)
 
Lör 23/1013:00 Tierp - Säter
Lör 23/1013:30 Solna - Uppsala B
Lör 23/1013:45 Södermalm - Sollentuna B
Lör 23/1015:00 Jomala IK - Stöcke
Lör 23/1015:45 Södermalm B - Draget
Sön 24/1010:00 Uppsala B - Stöcke
Sön 24/1015:30 Tierp - Stöcke
Sön 24/1017:00 Södertelge B - KFUM Örebro
 
Lör 30/1013:00 KFUM Örebro - Tierp
Lör 30/1013:45 Södermalm - Södertelge B
Lör 30/1015:00 Jomala IK - Södermalm B
Sön 31/1011:00 Draget - Säter
 
Sön 07/1114:00 Säter - Jomala IK
 
Lör 13/1113:00 Tierp - Draget
Lör 13/1113:00 Säter - KFUM Örebro
Lör 13/1114:00 Solna - Jomala IK
Lör 13/1115:45 Södermalm B - Södermalm
Sön 14/1117:00 Södertelge B - Uppsala B
 
Lör 20/1113:00 KFUM Örebro - Södermalm B
Sön 21/1111:00 Draget - Solna
Sön 21/1113:00 Uppsala B - Säter
Sön 21/1113:00 Sollentuna B - Södertelge B
Sön 21/1115:00 Jomala IK - Tierp
 
Lör 27/1111:45 Södermalm B - Sollentuna B
Lör 27/1113:00 Tierp - Södertelge B
Lör 27/1113:00 KFUM Örebro - Uppsala B
Sön 28/1111:00 Solna - Södermalm
 
Lör 04/1211:00 Stöcke - Säter
Lör 04/1213:00 Solna - KFUM Örebro
Lör 04/1215:45 Södermalm - Tierp
Sön 05/1213:00 Sollentuna B - Draget
Sön 05/1213:00 Uppsala B - Jomala IK
Sön 05/1215:00 Södertelge B - Södermalm B
 
Lör 11/1211:00 Draget - Stöcke
Lör 11/1213:45 Södermalm B - Uppsala B
Lör 11/1214:00 Sollentuna B - Stöcke
Lör 11/1215:00 Jomala IK - Södertelge B
Lör 11/1215:00 Säter - Solna
Sön 12/1211:00 Solna - Stöcke
Sön 12/1211:00 Draget - Södermalm
Sön 12/1213:00 Sollentuna B - Tierp
 
Lör 18/1211:00 Solna - Sollentuna B
Lör 18/1211:00 Stöcke - Jomala IK
Lör 18/1213:00 Tierp - KFUM Örebro
Lör 18/1216:00 Södertelge B - Säter
Sön 19/1213:00 Uppsala B - Södermalm
Sön 19/1215:45 Draget - Södermalm B
 
Lör 08/0113:45 Södermalm - Solna
Lör 08/0115:00 Jomala IK - KFUM Örebro
Lör 08/0115:00 Säter - Sollentuna B
Sön 09/0115:30 Uppsala B - Tierp
Sön 09/0117:00 Sollentuna B - Solna
Sön 09/0117:00 Södertelge B - Draget
 
Lör 15/0111:00 Stöcke - Tierp
Lör 15/0115:45 Södermalm B - Södertelge B
Sön 16/0111:00 Solna - Draget
Sön 16/0113:00 Sollentuna B - Södermalm
Sön 16/0115:00 Jomala IK - Uppsala B
Sön 16/0116:00 KFUM Örebro - Säter
 
Lör 29/0111:00 Draget - Tierp
Lör 29/0113:00 KFUM Örebro - Solna
Lör 29/0113:45 Södermalm B - Jomala IK
Lör 29/0114:00 Stöcke - Uppsala B
Lör 29/0115:45 Södermalm - Säter
Sön 30/0117:00 Södertelge B - Sollentuna B
 
Lör 05/0213:00 Sollentuna B - Uppsala B
 
Lör 12/0213:00 KFUM Örebro - Stöcke
Lör 12/0213:00 Solna - Södertelge B
Lör 12/0215:00 Jomala IK - Draget
Lör 12/0215:30 Säter - Stöcke
Sön 13/0213:00 Uppsala B - KFUM Örebro
Sön 13/0213:00 Tierp - Södermalm
Sön 13/0215:00 Sollentuna B - Södermalm B
 
Lör 19/0211:00 Stöcke - KFUM Örebro
Lör 19/0211:00 Draget - Sollentuna B
Lör 19/0213:00 Södertelge B - Jomala IK
Lör 19/0215:30 Uppsala B - Solna
Lör 19/0215:30 Säter - Tierp
Lör 19/0215:45 Södermalm - Södermalm B
 
Lör 26/0213:00 KFUM Örebro - Södertelge B
Lör 26/0215:00 Jomala IK - Säter
Sön 27/0211:45 Södermalm - Draget
Sön 27/0213:45 Södermalm B - Tierp
 
Lör 05/0311:00 Stöcke - Draget
Lör 05/0313:00 Tierp - Jomala IK
Lör 05/0313:00 Sollentuna B - KFUM Örebro
Lör 05/0315:00 Södertelge B - Södermalm
Lör 05/0315:00 Säter - Uppsala B
Lör 05/0315:45 Södermalm B - Solna
 
Lör 12/0311:00 Stöcke - Södertelge B
Lör 12/0313:00 Säter - Draget
Lör 12/0313:00 Tierp - Solna
Lör 12/0316:00 KFUM Örebro - Södermalm
Sön 13/0313:00 Uppsala B - Södermalm B
Sön 13/0315:00 Jomala IK - Sollentuna B
 
Lör 19/0311:00 Stöcke - Sollentuna B
Lör 19/0311:00 Draget - Uppsala B
Lör 19/0313:45 Södermalm - Jomala IK
Lör 19/0315:00 Södertelge B - Tierp
Lör 19/0315:45 Södermalm B - KFUM Örebro
Sön 20/0313:00 Solna - Säter
 
Lör 26/0311:00 Stöcke - Södermalm
Lör 26/0313:00 Tierp - Sollentuna B
Lör 26/0315:00 Jomala IK - Solna
Lör 26/0315:00 Säter - Södermalm B
Lör 26/0316:00 KFUM Örebro - Draget
Sön 27/0315:00 Uppsala B - Södertelge B
Powered by FX