Division 1 Södra Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Alingsås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
11. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
12. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Alingsås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Alingsås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Alingsås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eneryda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Engelholm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Falkenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KFUM Jönköping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kronan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ljungby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Svedala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Veddige Varberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ymer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omgång 1
Lör 25/0911:00 Kronan - Ymer
Lör 25/0911:00 Veddige Varberg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 25/0911:00 Falkenberg - Alingsås
Lör 25/0911:00 Eneryda - Engelholm B
Lör 25/0911:00 KFUM Göteborg - Ljungby
Sön 26/0911:00 KFUM Jönköping - Svedala
Omgång 2
Lör 02/1011:00 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 02/1011:00 Svedala - Kronan
Lör 02/1011:00 Alingsås - Veddige Varberg
Lör 02/1011:00 Ljungby - Falkenberg
Lör 02/1016:00 RIG Falköping B - Eneryda
Sön 03/1014:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Jönköping
Omgång 3
Lör 09/1011:00 Eneryda - Svedala
Lör 09/1011:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 09/1011:00 Veddige Varberg - Falkenberg
Lör 09/1011:00 Alingsås - Engelholm B
Lör 09/1011:00 Kronan - Ljungby
Sön 10/1011:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ymer
Omgång 4
Lör 16/1011:00 Falkenberg - Eneryda
Lör 16/1011:00 Svedala - Veddige Varberg
Lör 16/1011:00 Kronan - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 16/1011:00 Ymer - Ljungby
Lör 16/1017:00 RIG Falköping B - Alingsås
Sön 17/1014:00 Engelholm B - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 5
Lör 23/1011:00 Veddige Varberg - Engelholm B
Lör 23/1011:00 Alingsås - Svedala
Lör 23/1011:00 Falkenberg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 23/1011:00 Eneryda - Ymer
Lör 23/1011:00 Ljungby - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 23/1011:00 KFUM Göteborg - Kronan
Omgång 6
Lör 30/1011:00 Ljungby - Eneryda
Lör 30/1011:00 Kronan - Alingsås
Lör 30/1011:00 Ymer - Veddige Varberg
Lör 30/1011:00 Svedala - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 30/1015:30 KFUM Jönköping - RIG Falköping B
Sön 31/1013:00 Engelholm B - Falkenberg
Omgång 7
Lör 13/1111:00 Veddige Varberg - Ljungby
Lör 13/1111:00 Alingsås - Ymer
Lör 13/1111:00 Falkenberg - Svedala
Lör 13/1111:00 Eneryda - Kronan
Lör 13/1111:00 KFUM Göteborg - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 13/1114:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm B
Omgång 8
Lör 20/1111:00 KFUM Göteborg - Veddige Varberg
Lör 20/1111:00 Ljungby - Alingsås
Lör 20/1111:00 Ymer - Engelholm B
Lör 20/1111:00 Kronan - Falkenberg
Lör 20/1111:00 Svedala - RIG Falköping B
Sön 21/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Eneryda
Omgång 9
Lör 27/1111:00 Eneryda - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 27/1111:00 Falkenberg - Ymer
Lör 27/1111:00 Veddige Varberg - Kronan
Lör 27/1111:00 Alingsås - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 27/1112:00 RIG Falköping B - Ljungby
Lör 27/1115:30 Engelholm B - Svedala
Omgång 10
Lör 04/1211:00 Kronan - Engelholm B
Lör 04/1211:00 Ymer - RIG Falköping B
Lör 04/1211:00 Eneryda - Veddige Varberg
Lör 04/1211:00 Ljungby - Svedala
Lör 04/1211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Alingsås
Sön 05/1211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Falkenberg
Omgång 11
Lör 11/1211:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 11/1211:00 Alingsås - Eneryda
Lör 11/1211:00 Svedala - Ymer
Lör 11/1211:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 11/1212:00 Engelholm B - Ljungby
Lör 11/1212:00 RIG Falköping B - Kronan
Omgång 12
Lör 18/1211:00 Kronan - Veddige Varberg
Lör 18/1211:00 Ymer - Alingsås
Lör 18/1211:00 Eneryda - Falkenberg
Lör 18/1211:00 Ljungby - RIG Falköping B
Lör 18/1211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Svedala
Sön 19/1211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Engelholm B
Omgång 13
Lör 08/0111:00 Svedala - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 08/0111:00 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 08/0111:00 Alingsås - Ljungby
Lör 08/0111:00 Falkenberg - Kronan
Sön 09/0112:30 Engelholm B - Eneryda
Sön 09/0117:00 RIG Falköping B - Ymer
Omgång 14
Lör 15/0111:00 Ljungby - Engelholm B
Lör 15/0111:00 KFUM Göteborg - Falkenberg
Lör 15/0111:00 Eneryda - Alingsås
Lör 15/0111:00 Ymer - Kronan
Lör 15/0112:00 RIG Falköping B - Svedala
Sön 16/0111:00 KFUM Jönköping - Veddige Varberg
Omgång 15
Lör 29/0111:00 Kronan - Eneryda
Lör 29/0111:00 Svedala - Ljungby
Lör 29/0111:00 Veddige Varberg - Ymer
Lör 29/0111:00 Alingsås - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 29/0111:00 Falkenberg - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 30/0112:30 Engelholm B - RIG Falköping B
Omgång 16
Lör 12/0211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Eneryda
Lör 12/0211:00 Ljungby - Kronan
Lör 12/0211:00 Ymer - Falkenberg
Lör 12/0211:00 Svedala - Engelholm B
Lör 12/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Veddige Varberg
Sön 13/0211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Alingsås
Omgång 17
Lör 19/0211:00 Eneryda - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 19/0211:00 Falkenberg - Ljungby
Lör 19/0211:00 Veddige Varberg - Svedala
Lör 19/0211:00 Kronan - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 19/0211:00 Alingsås - RIG Falköping B
Sön 20/0212:30 Engelholm B - Ymer
Omgång 18
Lör 26/0211:00 Svedala - Alingsås
Lör 26/0211:00 Veddige Varberg - Eneryda
Lör 26/0211:00 Ljungby - Ymer
Lör 26/0211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm B
Lör 26/0214:30 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg
Sön 27/0211:00 KFUM Jönköping - Kronan
Omgång 19
Lör 09/1014:30 Engelholm B - Alingsås
Lör 05/0311:00 Eneryda - Ljungby
Lör 05/0311:00 Kronan - RIG Falköping B
Lör 05/0311:00 Ymer - Svedala
Lör 05/0311:00 Falkenberg - Veddige Varberg
Sön 06/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 20
Lör 12/0311:00 Ljungby - Veddige Varberg
Lör 12/0311:00 Alingsås - Falkenberg
Lör 12/0311:00 Ymer - KFUM Jönköping
Lör 12/0311:00 Svedala - Eneryda
Sön 13/0311:00 Engelholm B - Kronan
Sön 13/0317:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Omgång 21
Lör 19/0311:00 Kronan - Svedala
Lör 19/0311:00 Veddige Varberg - Alingsås
Lör 19/0311:00 Falkenberg - Engelholm B
Lör 19/0311:00 Eneryda - RIG Falköping B
Lör 19/0311:00 KFUM Göteborg - Ymer
Sön 20/0311:00 KFUM Jönköping - Ljungby
Omgång 22
Lör 26/0311:00 Ymer - Eneryda
Lör 26/0311:00 Svedala - Falkenberg
Lör 26/0311:00 Alingsås - Kronan
Lör 26/0311:00 Ljungby - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 26/0316:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Jönköping
Sön 27/0313:00 Engelholm B - Veddige Varberg
Powered by FX