Division 1 Södra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Göteborg | 65 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 16,500 | 1731 | 1031 | 1,679 |
2. Kronan | 54 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 19 | 3,000 | 1765 | 1448 | 1,219 |
3. Ymer | 47 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 54 | 27 | 2,000 | 1854 | 1635 | 1,134 |
4. Veddige Varberg | 45 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 52 | 30 | 1,733 | 1855 | 1726 | 1,075 |
5. RIG Falköping B | 41 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 37 | 1,351 | 1926 | 1789 | 1,077 |
6. Svedala | 32 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 46 | 0,870 | 1773 | 1858 | 0,954 |
7. Engelholm B | 28 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 48 | 0,729 | 1669 | 1826 | 0,914 |
8. Falkenberg | 25 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 48 | 0,688 | 1664 | 1787 | 0,931 |
9. Eneryda | 22 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 50 | 0,640 | 1625 | 1770 | 0,918 |
10. Ljungby | 19 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 52 | 0,558 | 1638 | 1820 | 0,900 |
11. KFUM Jönköping | 18 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 52 | 0,519 | 1579 | 1773 | 0,891 |
12. Alingsås | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 66 | 0,061 | 1103 | 1719 | 0,642 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Göteborg | 65 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 16,500 | 1731 | 1031 | 1,679 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Kronan | 54 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 19 | 3,000 | 1765 | 1448 | 1,219 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3. Ymer | 47 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 54 | 27 | 2,000 | 1854 | 1635 | 1,134 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
4. Veddige Varberg | 45 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 52 | 30 | 1,733 | 1855 | 1726 | 1,075 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
5. RIG Falköping B | 41 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 37 | 1,351 | 1926 | 1789 | 1,077 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6. Svedala | 32 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 46 | 0,870 | 1773 | 1858 | 0,954 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. Engelholm B | 28 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 48 | 0,729 | 1669 | 1826 | 0,914 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
8. Falkenberg | 25 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 48 | 0,688 | 1664 | 1787 | 0,931 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
9. Eneryda | 22 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 50 | 0,640 | 1625 | 1770 | 0,918 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
10. Ljungby | 19 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 52 | 0,558 | 1638 | 1820 | 0,900 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
11. KFUM Jönköping | 18 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 52 | 0,519 | 1579 | 1773 | 0,891 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
12. Alingsås | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 66 | 0,061 | 1103 | 1719 | 0,642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Göteborg | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 99999,000 | 825 | 423 | 1,950 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Kronan | 29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 3,333 | 914 | 713 | 1,282 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3. Ymer | 26 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 2,900 | 928 | 813 | 1,141 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. Veddige Varberg | 26 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29 | 11 | 2,636 | 922 | 819 | 1,126 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5. RIG Falköping B | 21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 1,412 | 942 | 835 | 1,128 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6. Svedala | 19 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1,045 | 953 | 929 | 1,026 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. Engelholm B | 19 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1,045 | 942 | 968 | 0,973 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. Eneryda | 10 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 0,600 | 839 | 841 | 0,998 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
9. Ljungby | 10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 0,577 | 830 | 917 | 0,905 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
10. KFUM Jönköping | 10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 0,560 | 792 | 873 | 0,907 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
11. Falkenberg | 10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 0,556 | 841 | 914 | 0,920 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
12. Alingsås | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 0,061 | 557 | 852 | 0,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Göteborg | 32 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 8,250 | 906 | 608 | 1,490 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Kronan | 25 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 10 | 2,700 | 851 | 735 | 1,158 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3. Ymer | 21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1,471 | 926 | 822 | 1,127 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
4. RIG Falköping B | 20 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 1,300 | 984 | 954 | 1,031 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5. Veddige Varberg | 19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 1,211 | 933 | 907 | 1,029 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
6. Falkenberg | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 0,857 | 823 | 873 | 0,943 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
7. Svedala | 13 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 0,708 | 820 | 929 | 0,883 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
8. Eneryda | 12 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0,680 | 786 | 929 | 0,846 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
9. Ljungby | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 0,538 | 808 | 903 | 0,895 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
10. Engelholm B | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 0,462 | 727 | 858 | 0,847 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
11. KFUM Jönköping | 8 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 0,481 | 787 | 900 | 0,874 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
12. Alingsås | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 0,061 | 546 | 867 | 0,630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
Sön 26/09 | 11:00 | KFUM Jönköping | - | Svedala | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 23-25, 21-25) | ||||
Lör 02/10 | 14:00 | Svedala | - | Kronan | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 20-25, 22-25) | ||||
Sön 10/10 | 16:00 | Eneryda | - | Svedala | 1 - 3 | (25-17, 23-25, 17-25, 21-25) | ||||
Lör 16/10 | 14:00 | Svedala | - | Veddige Varberg | 3 - 1 | (25-21, 25-22, 22-25, 25-19) | ||||
Sön 24/10 | 15:00 | Alingsås | - | Svedala | 1 - 3 | (22-25, 18-25, 25-18, 19-25) | ||||
Lör 30/10 | 14:01 | Svedala | - | Göteborg | 0 - 3 | (8-25, 18-25, 14-25) | ||||
Sön 31/10 | 15:15 | Svedala | - | Alingsås | 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-17) | ||||
Lör 13/11 | 15:30 | Falkenberg | - | Svedala | 2 - 3 | (19-25, 25-22, 22-25, 25-11, 8-15) | ||||
Lör 20/11 | 12:15 | Svedala | - | RIG Falköping B | 3 - 2 | (21-25, 25-17, 19-25, 25-22, 15-10) | ||||
Lör 27/11 | 14:00 | Engelholm B | - | Svedala | 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-13, 25-21, 25-22) | ||||
Sön 05/12 | 15:00 | Ljungby | - | Svedala | 2 - 3 | (17-25, 25-17, 25-20, 23-25, 8-15) | ||||
Sön 12/12 | 16:30 | Svedala | - | Ymer | 3 - 2 | (25-19, 25-21, 19-25, 16-25, 15-5) | ||||
Lör 18/12 | 12:00 | Göteborg | - | Svedala | 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-7, 25-16) | ||||
Lör 12/02 | 15:45 | Svedala | - | Engelholm B | 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-14, 25-12, 25-20) | ||||
Lör 26/02 | 15:00 | Svedala | - | KFUM Jönköping | 3 - 2 | (25-13, 22-25, 25-17, 15-25, 16-14) | ||||
Lör 05/03 | 16:15 | RIG Falköping B | - | Svedala | 3 - 1 | (25-18, 23-25, 25-16, 25-15) | ||||
Sön 06/03 | 15:30 | Ymer | - | Svedala | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-17, 25-16) | ||||
Lör 12/03 | 16:30 | Svedala | - | Eneryda | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 18-25, 19-25) | ||||
Sön 13/03 | 16:00 | Svedala | - | Ljungby | 2 - 3 | (19-25, 25-18, 12-25, 25-21, 11-15) | ||||
Tor 17/03 | 19:30 | Kronan | - | Svedala | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-17, 25-19) | ||||
Lör 26/03 | 15:00 | Svedala | - | Falkenberg | 3 - 1 | (25-15, 25-22, 27-29, 25-16) | ||||
Lör 02/04 | 15:00 | Veddige Varberg | - | Svedala | 3 - 0 | (27-25, 25-12, 25-20) | ||||
Powered by FX |