Division 2 Norra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Lule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. Stöcke B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Stöcke B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Stöcke B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IKSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KFUM Umeå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Stöcke B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0

Omgång 1
Lör 16/10 2021
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Lule
14:00Stöcke B - Lule

Omgång 2
Lör 13/11 2021
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - IKSU
12:00IKSU - Lule
14:00KFUM Umeå - Lule

Omgång 3
Lör 20/11 2021
Arrangör: Lule
11:00Lule - Stöcke B
13:00Stöcke B - IKSU
15:00Lule - IKSU

Omgång 4
Sön 05/12 2021
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Stöcke B
12:00Stöcke B - Lule
14:00Skellefteå - Lule

Omgång 5
Sön 19/12 2021
Arrangör: Stöcke B
10:00Stöcke B - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - IKSU
14:00Stöcke B - IKSU

Omgång 6
Lör 22/01 2022
Arrangör: Lule
10:00Lule - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - KFUM Umeå
14:00Lule - KFUM Umeå

Omgång 7
Lör 05/02 2022
Arrangör: IKSU
10:00IKSU - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - Lule
14:00IKSU - Lule

Omgång 8
Sön 20/02 2022
Arrangör: KFUM Umeå
10:00KFUM Umeå - Skellefteå
12:00Skellefteå - Stöcke B
14:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke B

Omgång 9
Lör 19/03 2022
Arrangör: IKSU
10:00IKSU - KFUM Umeå
12:00KFUM Umeå - Stöcke B
14:00IKSU - Stöcke B

Omgång 10
Sön 10/04 2022
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - IKSU
12:00IKSU - KFUM Umeå
14:00Skellefteå - KFUM Umeå
Powered by FX