Div 1 herrar S

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Enig 14 12 2 0 110-45 368-203 5657-4916 26
2. BTK Rekord B 14 10 1 3 100-51 345-223 5517-4933 21
3. Kvarnby AK 14 8 3 3 94-71 334-293 5927-5732 19
4. BTK Frej A1 14 6 5 3 95-78 355-302 6167-5918 17
5. Lyckeby BTK B 14 6 3 5 81-87 322-333 6086-6123 15
6. Horreds BTK 14 2 3 9 67-96 269-344 5376-5709 7
7. BTK Frej A2 14 2 1 11 40-100 199-338 4710-5342 5
8. Malmö IF 14 1 0 13 48-107 212-368 4972-5739 2

31-2Möregårdh, MalteBTK Rekord B
31-4Nilsson, PeterHorreds BTK
27-5Hyrup Rasmussen, MortenBTK Enig
27-7Stenberg, MårtenBTK Frej A1
20-3Johansson, HenrikBTK Enig
19-3Christensen, Thor BBTK Rekord B
23-7Cöster, FredrikBTK Enig
22-8Nilsson, MelkerKvarnby AK
21-7Hedlund, JesperBTK Enig
22-9Peterson, JakobBTK Rekord B
20-9Pech, SethLyckeby BTK B
23-13Nilsson, SimonBTK Frej A1
12-5Bringert, StephanKvarnby AK
17-13Wånggren, AlbinLyckeby BTK B
4-0Mattiasson, MikaelKvarnby AK
14-11Sisic, TaibBTK Frej A2
3-1Thulstrup Kongsgaard, ChristianBTK Enig
5-4Köszegi, TomasKvarnby AK
19-18Jonsson, JoelBTK Frej A1
3-2Skov Jensen, MartinHorreds BTK
1-1Eil, JavidMalmö IF
12-12Blomberg, DavidKvarnby AK
14-14Oddsheden, SamKvarnby AK
2-2Rööse, PontusBTK Rekord B
5-5Jansson, JimmyLyckeby BTK B
3-5Jensen, AntonMalmö IF
10-12Hansson, OlaKvarnby AK
4-7Wallin, TimmieBTK Rekord B
1-4Nordin, HermanBTK Rekord B
0-4Olsson, NoahBTK Frej A2
0-4Källberg, JohannesBTK Frej A2
0-5Jensen Johansson, AxelBTK Frej A1
5-10Maslovs, LeonidsHorreds BTK
0-5Andersson, GustavLyckeby BTK B
8-14Karlsson, FilipBTK Rekord B
0-6Nilsson, JesperKvarnby AK
2-8Schultze, DavidHorreds BTK
13-19Orantes Alvarez, DiegoMalmö IF
7-14Blad, SamuelLyckeby BTK B
14-21Svensson, JoelLyckeby BTK B
11-19Svensson, MartinBTK Frej A2
3-11Comstedt, ThomasLyckeby BTK B
0-8Pettersson, OlaBTK Frej A2
4-13Adolphsen, MortenMalmö IF
14-23Gummesson Svensson, HannesBTK Frej A1
1-11Wester, NiklasHorreds BTK
4-15Sanfi Dam, MariusMalmö IF
2-13Engström, OliverBTK Enig
13-24Larsen, EsbenMalmö IF
11-23Ringstrømm, MathiasHorreds BTK
0-14Ferenczy, FerdinandMalmö IF
5-20Thörn, AdrianBTK Frej A2
4-21Lund, AlexanderBTK Frej A2
4-22Bramfors, KarlHorreds BTK