Div 2 herrar ÖSN
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Ängby SK C | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 104-49 | 377-234 | 5997-5219 | 24 |
2. Södertälje BTK | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 100-62 | 366-289 | 6269-5923 | 20 |
3. IFK Österåkers BTK B | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 92-59 | 340-252 | 5715-5116 | 20 |
4. KFUM Stocksund IA B | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 94-70 | 347-282 | 5943-5640 | 20 |
5. Tyresö BTK | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 92-89 | 348-353 | 6543-6416 | 12 |
6. Back BTK | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 68-92 | 284-342 | 5679-5886 | 9 |
7. Spårvägens BTK C | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 54-98 | 234-344 | 4900-5629 | 7 |
8. Rotebro BTK | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27-112 | 159-359 | 3967-5184 | 0 |
29-5 | Ottosson, Mikael | Södertälje BTK |
32-8 | Ahlgren, Jonas | Tyresö BTK |
28-5 | Bennborn, Tomas | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
24-7 | Lindkvist, Marcus | Ängby SK C |
25-10 | Hesselgren, Johan | Back BTK |
25-12 | Andersson, Fredrik | Tyresö BTK |
20-7 | Linderoth, Simon | Ängby SK C |
20-9 | Wallanger, Anthon | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
17-6 | Beckman, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
22-13 | Lönn, Pierre | Södertälje BTK |
15-8 | Zackrisson, Patrik | Södertälje BTK |
17-10 | Lindberg, Fredrik | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
14-7 | Berglund, Jesper | Ängby SK C |
9-3 | Drugge, Alexander | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
7-3 | Rindeström, Andreas | Södertälje BTK |
5-1 | Götherström, Richard | Spårvägens BTK C |
12-8 | Sjövold, Alve | Ängby SK C |
6-2 | Dillström, Jacob | Ängby SK C |
15-12 | Mellnäs, Johan | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
2-0 | Drugge, Henrik | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
10-8 | Andersson, Marcus | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
6-4 | Larsson, Dennis | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
4-2 | Hedlund Wester, Oskar | Spårvägens BTK C |
6-4 | Komlusan, Stefan | Spårvägens BTK C |
2-0 | Larsson, Lee | Ängby SK C |
2-0 | Keränen, Linus | Ängby SK C |
12-11 | Pettersson, Johan | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
8-7 | Johannesson, Tobias | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
7-6 | Salwén, Anders | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
6-5 | Riffo , Felipe | Spårvägens BTK C |
5-4 | Svanberg, Robert | Spårvägens BTK C |
10-10 | Hanski, Harri | Södertälje BTK |
2-2 | Zetterström, Stina | Spårvägens BTK C |
11-12 | Lindmark, Bo | Back BTK |
6-7 | Ahlquist, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
4-5 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Spårvägens BTK C |
0-2 | Safai, Nosrat | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
4-6 | Orre, Marko | Spårvägens BTK C |
4-6 | Sali, Alper | Spårvägens BTK C |
2-5 | Borg, Johan | Tyresö BTK |
1-4 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
8-11 | Ericson, Eric | Ängby SK C |
1-5 | Höglund, Tobias | Södertälje BTK |
8-12 | Carlsson, Pontus | Spårvägens BTK C |
3-7 | Östblom, Melker | Spårvägens BTK C |
0-4 | Zetterström, Helena | Spårvägens BTK C |
3-8 | Bäckman, Johan | Södertälje BTK |
6-12 | Larsson, Mikael | Back BTK |
0-6 | Eriksson, Hans | Rotebro BTK |
1-7 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK |
4-11 | Persson, Kjell | Back BTK |
7-15 | Lindfors, Andreas | Rotebro BTK |
1-9 | Pettersson, Erik | Spårvägens BTK C |
7-16 | Johansson, Peter | Rotebro BTK |
1-10 | Colliander, Fabian | Spårvägens BTK C |
3-13 | Johansson, Michael | Rotebro BTK |
0-10 | Hässel, Leif | Rotebro BTK |
0-10 | N/A | Rotebro BTK, Spårvägens BTK C |
6-17 | Larsson, Christer | Back BTK |
2-13 | Bergström, Joakim | KFUM Stocksund IA B |
5-17 | Applegate, Marc | Tyresö BTK |
4-18 | Rod, Maxime | Tyresö BTK |
6-20 | Sjöblom, Charlie | Tyresö BTK |
3-20 | Nässén, Joakim | Back BTK |
4-22 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | Rotebro BTK |