Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 C

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Spårvägens BTK G2 11 9 0 2 81-53 282-224 4809-4570 18
2. Boo KFUM F 10 8 0 2 73-49 257-186 4273-3836 16
3. Sicklasjöns BK B 10 4 1 5 57-57 219-213 3949-3874 9
4. Sundbybergs IK C 10 4 1 5 55-65 217-240 4080-4314 9
5. Huddinge BTK B 10 4 0 6 61-60 221-214 3777-3806 8
6. Tyresö BTK E 11 3 1 7 57-74 224-269 4342-4532 7
7. Jarlabergs BTK 10 2 1 7 47-73 179-253 3723-4021 5

23-3Olsson, B THuddinge BTK B
16-4Landarv, BoJarlabergs BTK
15-4Alenius, HansBoo KFUM F
15-5Lundblad, RolandBoo KFUM F
10-2Platus, MarcusTyresö BTK E
9-2Furustig, ElmerSundbybergs IK C
6-0Johansson, PärJarlabergs BTK
13-7Malmström, GustavoHuddinge BTK B
7-1Kupias, VincentSpårvägens BTK G2
11-5Axelsson, GustavSpårvägens BTK G2
7-2Malmström, Per-HenrikHuddinge BTK B
5-0Ögren, AlvinSundbybergs IK C
14-9Pang, KawaiSundbybergs IK C
10-6Strokirk, NoelBoo KFUM F
10-6Magnevill, RikardSicklasjöns BK B
8-4Trygg, TorSpårvägens BTK G2
5-1Häger, GustavSpårvägens BTK G2
3-0Swedmark, OttoBoo KFUM F
6-3Blomstrand, LukasSpårvägens BTK G2
3-0Stange, MikaelSicklasjöns BK B
4-1Gustavsson, VidarSpårvägens BTK G2
11-8Sandelin, ThomasBoo KFUM F
15-12Kusar, DavidTyresö BTK E
4-1von Walden, VeronicaBoo KFUM F
7-4Larsson, MattiasSundbybergs IK C
2-0Rosén, GustavSicklasjöns BK B
10-8Folkmar, NilsSicklasjöns BK B
2-0Angseryd, FelixSpårvägens BTK G2
6-4Carlsson, HermanTyresö BTK E
2-1Xhema, GranitSpårvägens BTK G2
2-1Karlsson, ThomasBoo KFUM F
2-1Holmqvist, FelixTyresö BTK E
6-5Barrefelt Modenius, LinusSpårvägens BTK G2
11-11Wallinder, GöranJarlabergs BTK
2-2ASKLING, DANIELHuddinge BTK B
1-1Krook, MuntherSicklasjöns BK B
4-4Notini, FredrikSicklasjöns BK B
8-9Svensén, MalteSpårvägens BTK G2
8-9Helmfridsson, FilipSpårvägens BTK G2
0-2Honkanen, MalcolmTyresö BTK E
6-8Görling, AndersSicklasjöns BK B
0-2Cardenas Calvo, JorgeSicklasjöns BK B
0-2Tidell, OtisTyresö BTK E
0-2Carlsson, MattiasJarlabergs BTK
0-2N/AHuddinge BTK B
3-5Malmberg, HenrikJarlabergs BTK
1-3Jonsson, MatsJarlabergs BTK
0-2Bergendal, AndreasJarlabergs BTK
0-2N/AHuddinge BTK B
0-2N/AHuddinge BTK B
3-5Törnvall, GustavSpårvägens BTK G2
0-3Hansson, PeterJarlabergs BTK
1-4Gong, YuxinHuddinge BTK B
0-3Karlsson, RogerHuddinge BTK B
3-7Backlund, ClaesSicklasjöns BK B
0-4N/ASicklasjöns BK B, Huddinge BTK B
4-8Murvall, GöranSicklasjöns BK B
0-5Li, WanqingJarlabergs BTK
1-6Kristiansson, GöranSicklasjöns BK B
2-7Johansson, SimonTyresö BTK E
4-10Lang, VictorSundbybergs IK C
2-8Jiang, HuaweiSundbybergs IK C
7-13Evsäter, EmilTyresö BTK E
0-7Ögren, AndreasSundbybergs IK C
6-13Wettström, RickardSundbybergs IK C
5-13Alenius, LucasBoo KFUM F
0-10Waninger, PiaHuddinge BTK B
9-19Molin, CasperTyresö BTK E
0-10Myhrberg, MikaelJarlabergs BTK
3-15Nilsson, NathalieHuddinge BTK B
2-17Johansson, JoelJarlabergs BTK