Elitserien Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Hylte Halmstad 59 20 20 0 60 4 15,000 1578 992 1,591
2. Örebro 49 20 17 3 54 14 3,857 1617 1224 1,321
3. Engelholm 48 20 16 4 52 19 2,737 1646 1285 1,281
4. Linköpings VC 38 20 12 8 42 31 1,355 1623 1482 1,095
5. Lund 35 20 12 8 38 29 1,310 1458 1395 1,045
6. Sollentuna 30 20 9 11 36 37 0,973 1558 1578 0,987
7. Värnamo 22 20 8 12 29 42 0,690 1443 1619 0,891
8. IKSU 22 20 7 13 24 44 0,545 1325 1580 0,839
9. Gislaved 16 20 5 15 24 49 0,490 1410 1695 0,832
10. Lindesberg 6 20 2 18 11 55 0,200 1124 1595 0,705
11. RIG Falköping 5 20 2 18 11 57 0,193 1293 1630 0,793

Visa alla matcher
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 59 20 20 0 60 4 15,000 1578 992 1,591 17 2 1 0 0 0
2. Örebro 49 20 17 3 54 14 3,857 1617 1224 1,321 14 1 2 0 3 0
3. Engelholm 48 20 16 4 52 19 2,737 1646 1285 1,281 11 3 2 2 0 2
4. Linköpings VC 38 20 12 8 42 31 1,355 1623 1482 1,095 5 7 0 2 2 4
5. Lund 35 20 12 8 38 29 1,310 1458 1395 1,045 8 3 1 0 2 6
6. Sollentuna 30 20 9 11 36 37 0,973 1558 1578 0,987 5 4 0 3 3 5
7. Värnamo 22 20 8 12 29 42 0,690 1443 1619 0,891 4 2 2 0 5 7
8. IKSU 22 20 7 13 24 44 0,545 1325 1580 0,839 2 5 0 1 1 11
9. Gislaved 16 20 5 15 24 49 0,490 1410 1695 0,832 2 2 1 2 5 8
10. Lindesberg 6 20 2 18 11 55 0,200 1124 1595 0,705 1 1 0 0 5 13
11. RIG Falköping 5 20 2 18 11 57 0,193 1293 1630 0,793 0 1 1 0 5 13
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 30 10 10 0 30 1 30,000 770 448 1,719 9 1 0 0 0 0
2. Örebro 27 10 9 1 28 3 9,333 760 524 1,450 9 0 0 0 1 0
3. Engelholm 25 10 8 2 28 10 2,800 892 688 1,297 5 2 1 2 0 0
4. Linköpings VC 23 10 7 3 25 12 2,083 818 703 1,164 4 3 0 2 0 1
5. Sollentuna 18 10 6 4 20 14 1,429 772 741 1,042 4 2 0 0 2 2
6. Lund 17 10 6 4 19 16 1,188 771 724 1,065 3 2 1 0 1 3
7. Värnamo 16 10 6 4 18 17 1,059 734 761 0,965 3 1 2 0 0 4
8. IKSU 15 10 5 5 16 19 0,842 743 808 0,920 1 4 0 0 1 4
9. Gislaved 8 10 3 7 12 24 0,500 695 825 0,842 1 1 1 0 3 4
10. RIG Falköping 5 10 2 8 9 27 0,333 689 835 0,825 0 1 1 0 3 5
11. Lindesberg 3 10 1 9 6 27 0,222 586 788 0,744 1 0 0 0 3 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 29 10 10 0 30 3 10,000 808 544 1,485 8 1 1 0 0 0
2. Engelholm 23 10 8 2 24 9 2,667 754 597 1,263 6 1 1 0 0 2
3. Örebro 22 10 8 2 26 11 2,364 857 700 1,224 5 1 2 0 2 0
4. Lund 18 10 6 4 19 13 1,462 687 671 1,024 5 1 0 0 1 3
5. Linköpings VC 15 10 5 5 17 19 0,895 805 779 1,033 1 4 0 0 2 3
6. Sollentuna 12 10 3 7 16 23 0,696 786 837 0,939 1 2 0 3 1 3
7. Gislaved 8 10 2 8 12 25 0,480 715 870 0,822 1 1 0 2 2 4
8. IKSU 7 10 2 8 8 25 0,320 582 772 0,754 1 1 0 1 0 7
9. Värnamo 6 10 2 8 11 25 0,440 709 858 0,826 1 1 0 0 5 3
10. Lindesberg 3 10 1 9 5 28 0,179 538 807 0,667 0 1 0 0 2 7
11. RIG Falköping 0 10 0 10 2 30 0,067 604 795 0,760 0 0 0 0 2 8
Örebro
Lagledare
Epost
Telefon
Mobiltel
KlubbÖrebro Volleybollsällskap
PlatsÖREBRO
Kontakt
Telefon0706097056 / 0706097056
Epost[email protected]
Hemsidahttp://www.orebrovolley.com
Lör 25/0915:00 Lund - Örebro 0 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Lör 02/1015:00 Örebro - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 27-25)
Lör 09/1014:00 Hylte Halmstad - Örebro 3 - 1 (25-12, 19-25, 26-24, 25-11)
Sön 17/1014:00 IKSU - Örebro 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Lör 23/1015:00 Örebro - Värnamo 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-17)
Lör 30/1014:30 Sollentuna - Örebro 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-23, 17-25, 25-21)
Ons 17/1119:00 Örebro - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (25-4, 25-9, 25-12)
Lör 20/1115:00 Örebro - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 25-21)
Lör 27/1117:00 RIG Falköping - Örebro 1 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 25-19, 15-25)
Lör 04/1215:00 Örebro - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-8)
Lör 11/1215:00 Linköpings VC - Örebro 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-23, 10-25, 17-25, 9-15)
Lör 18/1215:00 Örebro - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-15)
Sön 16/0114:00 Örebro - IKSU 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-13)
Ons 19/0119:00 Örebro - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-13)
Sön 06/0214:00 Örebro - Lund 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-11)
Lör 12/0215:00 Engelholm - Örebro 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-23, 25-23, 21-25, 16-18)
Sön 13/0214:00 Gislaved - Örebro 0 - 3 (12-25, 17-25, 19-25)
Lör 19/0215:00 Örebro - Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 (29-27, 17-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Ons 23/0219:00 Lindesberg - Örebro 0 - 3 (17-25, 8-25, 16-25)
Lör 26/0215:00 Värnamo - Örebro 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 9-25)
Powered by FX