Div 2 herrar NSN

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Öråns SK 4 4 0 0 32-15 108-64 1668-1427 8
2. IK Juno A1 4 2 1 1 27-20 98-85 1700-1679 5
3. IK Juno A2 4 2 1 1 27-21 104-93 1853-1800 5
4. Sollefteå BTK 4 2 0 2 28-25 104-100 1901-1876 4
5. Söderhamns UIF D 4 2 0 2 21-24 88-92 1732-1725 4
6. Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK 4 1 1 2 25-27 101-102 1827-1882 3
7. Hudiksvalls IF BTK 4 1 0 3 13-28 61-91 1350-1476 2
8. IK Kometen 4 0 1 3 18-31 71-108 1549-1715 1


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF D
IK Juno A1 - Hudiksvalls IF BTK 8 - 2 Detaljer
IK Juno A2 - Söderhamns UIF D 8 - 1 Detaljer
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - Sollefteå BTK 5 - 8 Detaljer
IK Kometen - Öråns SK 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF D
IK Juno A1 - IK Juno A2 7 - 7 Detaljer
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - Söderhamns UIF D 2 - 8 Detaljer
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - IK Kometen 7 - 7 Detaljer
Sollefteå BTK - Öråns SK 6 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 13/10 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF D
Söderhamns UIF D - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK 4 - 8 Detaljer
IK Juno A2 - Sollefteå BTK 4 - 8 Detaljer
IK Juno A1 - Öråns SK 4 - 8 Detaljer
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - IK Kometen 8 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 13/10 2019
Arrangör: Söderhamns UIF D
Söderhamns UIF D - Sollefteå BTK 8 - 6 Detaljer
IK Juno A2 - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK 8 - 5 Detaljer
IK Juno A1 - IK Kometen 8 - 3 Detaljer
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - Öråns SK 1 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: IK Juno A1
IK Juno A1 - Sollefteå BTK
IK Juno A2 - Öråns SK
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK
Söderhamns UIF D - IK Kometen

Omgång 6
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: IK Juno A1
IK Juno A1 - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK
Söderhamns UIF D - Öråns SK
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - Sollefteå BTK
IK Juno A2 - IK Kometen

Omgång 7
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IK Juno A1
IK Juno A1 - Söderhamns UIF D
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - IK Juno A2
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - Öråns SK
Sollefteå BTK - IK Kometen

Omgång 8
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IK Juno A1
Sollefteå BTK - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK
Hudiksvalls IF BTK - IK Juno A1
Söderhamns UIF D - IK Juno A2
Öråns SK - IK Kometen

Omgång 9
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Sollefteå BTK
Söderhamns UIF D - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Öråns SK - Sollefteå BTK
Arrangör: IK Juno A2
IK Juno A2 - IK Juno A1
IK Kometen - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK

Omgång 10
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Sollefteå BTK
Sollefteå BTK - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Öråns SK - Söderhamns UIF D
Arrangör: IK Juno A2
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - IK Juno A1
IK Kometen - IK Juno A2

Omgång 11
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Öråns SK
Öråns SK - IK Juno A1
IK Kometen - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - Söderhamns UIF D
Sollefteå BTK - IK Juno A2

Omgång 12
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Öråns SK
IK Kometen - IK Juno A1
Öråns SK - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Sollefteå BTK - Söderhamns UIF D
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - IK Juno A2

Omgång 13
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Öråns SK
IK Juno A2 - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Öråns SK - Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK
Söderhamns UIF D - IK Juno A1
IK Kometen - Sollefteå BTK

Omgång 14
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Öråns SK
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK - Hudiksvalls IF BTK
Öråns SK - IK Juno A2
Sollefteå BTK - IK Juno A1
IK Kometen - Söderhamns UIF D
Powered by FX