Sydöstra Götaland Div 4 Norra/Småland

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Kosta SK A 9 9 0 0 72-28 224-112 3230-2562 18
2. Huskvarna Södra IS C 7 5 1 1 50-34 172-139 2875-2731 11
3. Bruzaholms SK A1 7 5 0 2 47-33 158-138 2744-2643 10
4. Vaggeryds BTK B 8 2 2 4 42-51 155-185 2937-3159 6
5. Böksholms IF A 8 2 1 5 48-54 190-194 3459-3519 5
6. KFUM Jönköping C 7 2 0 5 34-47 137-163 2643-2754 4
7. Bruzaholms SK A2 7 2 0 5 29-46 125-161 2478-2650 4
8. Sävsjö BTK B 7 1 0 6 25-54 119-188 2637-2985 2

Omgång 1
Fre 04/1019:00 Böksholms IF A - Kosta SK A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 09/1019:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Fre 11/10 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Bruzaholms SK A2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 13/10 KFUM Jönköping C - Vaggeryds BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Lör 05/1010:00 Kosta SK A - Huskvarna Södra IS C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 16/1019:00 Sävsjö BTK B - KFUM Jönköping C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 16/1019:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A1 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Böksholms IF A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Sön 06/1014:00 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Kosta SK A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 23/1019:00 KFUM Jönköping C - Huskvarna Södra IS C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 29/10 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 31/1019:00 Böksholms IF A - Vaggeryds BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Mån 04/1119:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Bruzaholms SK A1 8 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 06/1119:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Böksholms IF A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 13/1119:00 Vaggeryds BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A2 8 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 16/1115:00 Kosta SK A - KFUM Jönköping C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Mån 18/11 Vaggeryds BTK B - Kosta SK A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 19/1119:00 Böksholms IF A - Huskvarna Södra IS C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 24/11 Bruzaholms SK A1 - KFUM Jönköping C 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 24/11 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Sävsjö BTK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Sön 06/10 Kosta SK A - Bruzaholms SK A1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1111:00 KFUM Jönköping C - Böksholms IF A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Mån 09/1219:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Bruzaholms SK A2 8 - 2 Detaljer
Mån 09/1219:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Vaggeryds BTK B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Mån 18/1119:00 Sävsjö BTK B - Kosta SK A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 15/1211:00 Böksholms IF A - Bruzaholms SK A1 6 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 08/01 Vaggeryds BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 11/01 Bruzaholms SK A2 - KFUM Jönköping C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Fre 10/0119:00 Kosta SK A - Böksholms IF A 8 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 26/01 Sävsjö BTK B - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 26/01 Vaggeryds BTK B - KFUM Jönköping C (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Sön 26/01 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Bruzaholms SK A1 (Böksholms IF Klubblokalen)
Omgång 9
Sön 02/02 KFUM Jönköping C - Sävsjö BTK B (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 02/02 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Vaggeryds BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 02/02 Böksholms IF A - Bruzaholms SK A2 (Böksholms IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 02/0210:00 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Kosta SK A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 10
Lör 01/0210:00 Kosta SK A - Bruzaholms SK A2 (Kosta BT-Hall)
Sön 16/02 Huskvarna Södra IS C - KFUM Jönköping C (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 16/02 Sävsjö BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A1 (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Sön 16/02 Vaggeryds BTK B - Böksholms IF A (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Omgång 11
Sön 08/03 KFUM Jönköping C - Kosta SK A (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 08/03 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 08/03 Böksholms IF A - Sävsjö BTK B (Böksholms IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 08/03 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Vaggeryds BTK B (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 12
Lör 11/0110:30 Kosta SK A - Vaggeryds BTK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 29/03 KFUM Jönköping C - Bruzaholms SK A1 (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 29/03 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Böksholms IF A (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 29/03 Sävsjö BTK B - Bruzaholms SK A2 (Sandsjöfors Sporthall)
Omgång 13
Fre 05/0410:00 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Kosta SK A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 05/04 Böksholms IF A - KFUM Jönköping C (Böksholms IF Klubblokalen)
Sön 05/04 Bruzaholms SK A2 - Huskvarna Södra IS C (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 05/04 Vaggeryds BTK B - Sävsjö BTK B (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Omgång 14
Sön 12/04 Bruzaholms SK A1 - Böksholms IF A (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 12/04 KFUM Jönköping C - Bruzaholms SK A2 (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Sön 12/04 Huskvarna Södra IS C - Vaggeryds BTK B (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 12/04 Kosta SK A - Sävsjö BTK B (Kosta BT-Hall)
Powered by FX