Division 5:2

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Börje SK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Uppsala Life IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Heby AIF C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Stratos Enk. BTK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Skuttunge SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Norrtälje BTK C1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Norrtälje BTK C2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Vassunda IF D 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Vassunda IF D
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Uppsala Life IF
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Vassunda IF D
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Heby AIF C - Börje SK B
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Skuttunge SK
14:00Heby AIF C - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Börje SK B - Skuttunge SK

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF
10:00Vassunda IF D - Heby AIF C
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Börje SK B
14:00Vassunda IF D - Börje SK B
14:00Uppsala Life IF - Heby AIF C
Arrangör: Skuttunge SK
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Skuttunge SK
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Skuttunge SK

Omgång 3
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Vassunda IF D
10:00Heby AIF C - Skuttunge SK
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Heby AIF C
14:00Vassunda IF D - Skuttunge SK
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Uppsala Life IF
10:00Börje SK B - Stratos Enk. BTK C
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Börje SK B
14:00Uppsala Life IF - Stratos Enk. BTK C

Omgång 4
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Börje SK B
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Börje SK B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Heby AIF C(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Skuttunge SK(UTK-hallen)
10:00Vassunda IF D - Stratos Enk. BTK C(UTK-hallen)
14:00Börje SK B - Heby AIF C(UTK-hallen)
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Norrtälje BTK C2(UTK-hallen)
14:00Vassunda IF D - Uppsala Life IF(UTK-hallen)
14:00Skuttunge SK - Stratos Enk. BTK C(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 5
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Vassunda IF D - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Skuttunge SK - Börje SK B
14:00Börje SK B - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Skuttunge SK - Vassunda IF D
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Uppsala Life IF

Omgång 6
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Skuttunge SK - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Skuttunge SK - Uppsala Life IF
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Vassunda IF D - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Börje SK B
14:00Börje SK B - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Vassunda IF D

Omgång 7
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Skuttunge SK - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Heby AIF C - Vassunda IF D
10:00Börje SK B - Uppsala Life IF
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Skuttunge SK - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Börje SK B - Vassunda IF D
14:00Heby AIF C - Uppsala Life IF
Powered by FX