Division 5:2

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Stratos Enk. BTK C 8 7 0 1 59-33 203-129 3196-2683 14
2. Uppsala Life IF 8 6 1 1 61-34 208-139 3339-2943 13
3. Norrtälje BTK C1 8 6 0 2 56-34 194-140 3139-2844 12
4. Norrtälje BTK C2 8 4 0 4 47-49 181-181 3356-3330 8
5. Skuttunge SK 8 4 0 4 44-47 160-169 2888-2963 8
6. Vassunda IF D 8 2 1 5 38-54 151-185 2886-3136 5
7. Börje SK B 8 2 0 6 33-59 127-194 2579-3053 4
8. Heby AIF C 8 0 0 8 36-64 138-225 3060-3491 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Norrtälje BTK C1 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Vassunda IF D 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Uppsala Life IF 4 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Vassunda IF D 8 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 13/10 2019
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Heby AIF C - Börje SK B 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Skuttunge SK 8 - 4 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF C - Stratos Enk. BTK C 3 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK B - Skuttunge SK 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF
10:00Vassunda IF D - Heby AIF C 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Börje SK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF D - Börje SK B 8 - 3 Detaljer
14:00Uppsala Life IF - Heby AIF C 8 - 3 Detaljer
Arrangör: Skuttunge SK
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Skuttunge SK 4 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Stratos Enk. BTK C 8 - 3 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Stratos Enk. BTK C 6 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Skuttunge SK 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Vassunda IF D 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Heby AIF C - Skuttunge SK 6 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Heby AIF C 8 - 4 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF D - Skuttunge SK 2 - 8 Detaljer
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Uppsala Life IF 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Börje SK B - Stratos Enk. BTK C 2 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Börje SK B 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Uppsala Life IF - Stratos Enk. BTK C 6 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Börje SK B
10:00Norrtälje BTK C2 - Börje SK B(UTK-hallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Heby AIF C(UTK-hallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Skuttunge SK(UTK-hallen) 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Vassunda IF D - Stratos Enk. BTK C(UTK-hallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK B - Heby AIF C(UTK-hallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Norrtälje BTK C1 - Norrtälje BTK C2(UTK-hallen) 5 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF D - Uppsala Life IF(UTK-hallen) 6 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Skuttunge SK - Stratos Enk. BTK C(UTK-hallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Vassunda IF D - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Skuttunge SK - Börje SK B
14:00Börje SK B - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Skuttunge SK - Vassunda IF D
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Uppsala Life IF

Omgång 6
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Uppsala Life IF - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Skuttunge SK - Heby AIF C
14:00Heby AIF C - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Skuttunge SK - Uppsala Life IF
Arrangör: Stratos Enk. BTK C
10:00Vassunda IF D - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Börje SK B
14:00Börje SK B - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Vassunda IF D

Omgång 7
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Heby AIF C
10:00Skuttunge SK - Norrtälje BTK C2
10:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK C1
10:00Heby AIF C - Vassunda IF D
10:00Börje SK B - Uppsala Life IF
14:00Stratos Enk. BTK C - Norrtälje BTK C2
14:00Skuttunge SK - Norrtälje BTK C1
14:00Börje SK B - Vassunda IF D
14:00Heby AIF C - Uppsala Life IF
Powered by FX