Division 6 östra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Essunga S:a BTK C 1 1 0 0 6-0 18-1 205-94 2
2. Götene Tor BTK C1 1 0 1 0 5-5 18-17 313-301 1
3. Götene Tor BTK C2 1 0 1 0 5-5 17-18 301-313 1
4. Skövde PK C3 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. IFK Falköping BTK C1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. IFK Falköping BTK C2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Vedums AIS B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Örslösa Söne IK C 1 0 0 1 0-6 1-18 94-205 0

Omgång 1
Sön 20/10 Götene Tor BTK C1 - Götene Tor BTK C2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Sön 20/10 Essunga S:a BTK C - Örslösa Söne IK C 6 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 31/1019:00 Skövde PK C3 - Vedums AIS B
Omgång 2
Sön 27/10 Örslösa Söne IK C - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 27/10 Götene Tor BTK C2 - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 27/10 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Skövde PK C3
Sön 27/10 Vedums AIS B - Essunga S:a BTK C
Omgång 3
Tor 07/11 Skövde PK C3 - Götene Tor BTK C2
Sön 10/11 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 10/11 Essunga S:a BTK C - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Sön 10/11 Vedums AIS B - Örslösa Söne IK C
Omgång 4
Sön 17/11 Örslösa Söne IK C - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 17/11 Götene Tor BTK C1 - Skövde PK C3
Sön 17/11 Götene Tor BTK C2 - Essunga S:a BTK C
Sön 17/11 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Vedums AIS B
Omgång 5
Tor 21/11 Skövde PK C3 - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 24/11 Essunga S:a BTK C - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 24/11 Vedums AIS B - Götene Tor BTK C2
Sön 24/11 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Omgång 6
Sön 01/12 Örslösa Söne IK C - Skövde PK C3
Sön 01/12 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Essunga S:a BTK C
Sön 01/12 Götene Tor BTK C1 - Vedums AIS B
Sön 01/12 Götene Tor BTK C2 - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Omgång 7
Sön 08/12 Essunga S:a BTK C - Skövde PK C3
Sön 08/12 Vedums AIS B - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 08/12 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 08/12 Götene Tor BTK C2 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Omgång 8
Sön 15/12 Götene Tor BTK C2 - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 15/12 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 15/12 Vedums AIS B - Skövde PK C3
Sön 15/12 Örslösa Söne IK C - Essunga S:a BTK C
Omgång 9
Tor 16/01 Skövde PK C3 - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Sön 19/01 Götene Tor BTK C1 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 19/01 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Götene Tor BTK C2
Sön 19/01 Essunga S:a BTK C - Vedums AIS B
Omgång 10
Sön 26/01 Götene Tor BTK C1 - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 26/01 Götene Tor BTK C2 - Skövde PK C3
Sön 26/01 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Essunga S:a BTK C
Sön 26/01 Örslösa Söne IK C - Vedums AIS B
Omgång 11
Tor 30/01 Skövde PK C3 - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 02/02 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 02/02 Essunga S:a BTK C - Götene Tor BTK C2
Sön 02/02 Vedums AIS B - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Omgång 12
Sön 23/02 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Skövde PK C3
Sön 23/02 Götene Tor BTK C1 - Essunga S:a BTK C
Sön 23/02 Götene Tor BTK C2 - Vedums AIS B
Sön 23/02 Örslösa Söne IK C - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Omgång 13
Tor 27/02 Skövde PK C3 - Örslösa Söne IK C
Sön 01/03 Essunga S:a BTK C - IFK Falköping BTK C2
Sön 01/03 Vedums AIS B - Götene Tor BTK C1
Sön 01/03 IFK Falköping BTK C1 - Götene Tor BTK C2
Omgång 14
Tor 05/03 Skövde PK C3 - Essunga S:a BTK C
Sön 08/03 IFK Falköping BTK C2 - Vedums AIS B
Sön 08/03 Götene Tor BTK C1 - IFK Falköping BTK C1
Sön 08/03 Örslösa Söne IK C - Götene Tor BTK C2
Powered by FX