Skåne Division 6 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Verums GoIF 2 2 0 0 12-5 40-26 637-551 4
2. IF Ale D 2 2 0 0 12-6 39-26 614-598 4
3. FIFH Malmö B 2 1 0 1 10-7 37-30 666-591 2
4. Bjärred BTK C 2 0 2 0 10-10 35-40 705-716 2
5. Tomelilla AIS B 2 1 0 1 8-10 29-36 593-570 2
6. Kvarnby AK G 2 0 1 1 8-11 36-39 667-701 1
7. Tomelilla AIS C 2 0 1 1 7-11 30-36 600-641 1
8. Limhamns BTK C 2 0 0 2 5-12 27-40 547-661 0


Omgång 1
Sön 03/11 2019
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
10:00Bjärred BTK C - Kvarnby AK G(HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö) 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Tomelilla AIS C - Verums GoIF 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
10:00FIFH Malmö B - IF Ale D(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26) 4 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Limhamns BTK C - Tomelilla AIS B 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 03/11 2019
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
12:30Kvarnby AK G - Verums GoIF 3 - 6 Detaljer
12:30Bjärred BTK C - Tomelilla AIS C( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö) 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
12:30FIFH Malmö B - Limhamns BTK C(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26) 6 - 1 Detaljer
12:30IF Ale D - Tomelilla AIS B 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
10:00Tomelilla AIS B - Bjärred BTK C
10:00Limhamns BTK C - Kvarnby AK G(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Sön 08/12 2019
Arrangör: IF Ale D
11:00FIFH Malmö B - Verums GoIF
11:00IF Ale D - Tomelilla AIS C(Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)

Omgång 4
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
12:30Tomelilla AIS B - Kvarnby AK G(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
12:30Limhamns BTK C - Bjärred BTK C
Sön 08/12 2019
Arrangör: IF Ale D
13:30FIFH Malmö B - Tomelilla AIS C(Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
13:30IF Ale D - Verums GoIF

Omgång 5
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
10:00IF Ale D - Bjärred BTK C(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
10:00FIFH Malmö B - Kvarnby AK G
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
10:00Limhamns BTK C - Verums GoIF
10:00Tomelilla AIS B - Tomelilla AIS C(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)

Omgång 6
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
12:30Limhamns BTK C - Tomelilla AIS C
12:30Tomelilla AIS B - Verums GoIF(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
12:30FIFH Malmö B - Bjärred BTK C(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
12:30IF Ale D - Kvarnby AK G

Omgång 7
Lör 08/02 2020
Arrangör: IF Ale D
11:00FIFH Malmö B - Tomelilla AIS B
11:00IF Ale D - Limhamns BTK C(Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)
Sön 09/02 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
10:00Bjärred BTK C - Verums GoIF
10:00Kvarnby AK G - Tomelilla AIS C( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)

Omgång 8
Lör 08/02 2020
Arrangör: IF Ale D
13:30Tomelilla AIS B - Limhamns BTK C
13:30IF Ale D - FIFH Malmö B(Idrottsvillan Kåseberga, 217 78 Löderup)
Sön 09/02 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
12:30Kvarnby AK G - Bjärred BTK C( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
12:30Verums GoIF - Tomelilla AIS C

Omgång 9
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
10:00Limhamns BTK C - FIFH Malmö B
10:00Tomelilla AIS C - Bjärred BTK C(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
10:00Tomelilla AIS B - IF Ale D
10:00Verums GoIF - Kvarnby AK G( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)

Omgång 10
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
12:30Tomelilla AIS C - Limhamns BTK C
12:30Bjärred BTK C - FIFH Malmö B(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK G
12:30Verums GoIF - Tomelilla AIS B
12:30Kvarnby AK G - IF Ale D( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)

Omgång 11
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
10:00Bjärred BTK C - Tomelilla AIS B
10:00Kvarnby AK G - Limhamns BTK C(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Arrangör: IF Ale D
11:00Tomelilla AIS C - IF Ale D(Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
11:00Verums GoIF - FIFH Malmö B

Omgång 12
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
12:30Kvarnby AK G - Tomelilla AIS B(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
12:30Bjärred BTK C - Limhamns BTK C
Arrangör: IF Ale D
13:30Tomelilla AIS C - FIFH Malmö B(Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
13:30Verums GoIF - IF Ale D

Omgång 13
Lör 04/04 2020
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
10:00Tomelilla AIS C - Kvarnby AK G(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
10:00Tomelilla AIS B - FIFH Malmö B
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
10:00Limhamns BTK C - IF Ale D
10:00Verums GoIF - Bjärred BTK C(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)

Omgång 14
Lör 04/04 2020
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK C
12:30Verums GoIF - Limhamns BTK C(Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
12:30Bjärred BTK C - IF Ale D
Arrangör: FIFH Malmö B
12:30Kvarnby AK G - FIFH Malmö B(FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
12:30Tomelilla AIS C - Tomelilla AIS B
Powered by FX