Division 6:2

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Uppsala BTK C4 2 2 0 0 12-0 36-3 422-267 4
2. Uppsala Life IF B 2 2 0 0 12-1 37-10 492-347 4
3. Uppsala BTK C2 2 2 0 0 12-4 39-22 589-505 4
4. Tärnsjö BTK B 2 0 2 0 10-10 35-32 587-545 2
5. Stratos Enk BTK D 2 0 1 1 8-11 30-37 549-599 1
6. Sunnersta AIF D3 2 0 1 1 6-11 24-37 501-577 1
7. Uppsala BTK C6 2 0 0 2 1-12 8-37 315-467 0
8. Norrtälje BTK D2 2 0 0 2 0-12 5-36 299-447 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Uppsala BTK C4 0 - 6 Detaljer
13:00Uppsala Life IF B - Uppsala BTK C6 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Norrtälje BTK D2 6 - 0 Detaljer
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala BTK C4 0 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 13/10 2019
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK B
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Uppsala BTK C2 3 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Sunnersta AIF D3 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Tärnsjö BTK B 5 - 5 Detaljer
13:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Sunnersta AIF D3 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D3
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Tärnsjö BTK B
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Sunnersta AIF D3
13:00Uppsala Life IF B - Tärnsjö BTK B
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Sunnersta AIF D3
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK D
10:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Stratos Enk BTK D
10:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Uppsala BTK C2
13:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Uppsala BTK C2
13:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Stratos Enk BTK D

Omgång 3
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C6
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Uppsala BTK C4(UTK-hallen)
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Sunnersta AIF D3(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Tärnsjö BTK B(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala Life IF B - Stratos Enk BTK D(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Sunnersta AIF D3(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Tärnsjö BTK B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala BTK C6(UTK-hallen)
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala BTK C2(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 4
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Uppsala Life IF B
13:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Norrtälje BTK D2
13:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Norrtälje BTK D2
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: Stratos Enk BTK D
10:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Uppsala BTK C4
10:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Uppsala BTK C6
13:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Uppsala BTK C4
13:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Uppsala BTK C6

Omgång 5
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C4
10:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Uppsala BTK C2(UTK-hallen)
13:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Uppsala BTK C4(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Norrtälje BTK D2(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Norrtälje BTK D2(UTK-hallen)
Arrangör: Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Uppsala Life IF B
10:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Stratos Enk BTK D
13:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Uppsala Life IF B
13:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Uppsala BTK C6

Omgång 6
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK C2
10:00Uppsala Life IF B - Uppsala BTK C2(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Sunnersta AIF D3(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Tärnsjö BTK B(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Stratos Enk BTK D(UTK-hallen)
13:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Uppsala BTK C6(UTK-hallen)
13:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Tärnsjö BTK B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Stratos Enk BTK D(UTK-hallen)
13:00Norrtälje BTK D2 - Uppsala Life IF B(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 7
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF D3
10:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Stratos Enk BTK D
13:00Sunnersta AIF D3 - Uppsala BTK C6
10:00Uppsala BTK C6 - Norrtälje BTK D2
13:00Stratos Enk BTK D - Norrtälje BTK D2
Sön 29/03 2020
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK B
10:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Uppsala BTK C2
10:00Uppsala BTK C4 - Uppsala Life IF B
13:00Tärnsjö BTK B - Uppsala BTK C4
13:00Uppsala BTK C2 - Uppsala Life IF B
Powered by FX