Sydöstra Götaland Veteran Norra A/Småland

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vaggeryds BTK 1 4 4 0 0 32-14 111-67 1690-1468 8
2. Huskvarna Södra IS 1 4 3 1 0 31-16 108-59 1641-1252 7
3. Huskvarna Södra IS 2 5 2 1 2 33-27 117-107 2055-1973 5
4. Bruzaholms SK 1 6 1 2 3 35-42 126-150 2066-2541 4
5. KFUM Jönköping 1 5 1 1 3 25-35 103-130 2059-2073 3
6. BTK Clipper 1 4 0 1 3 9-31 49-101 1225-1429 1

Omgång 1
Tis 15/1009:00 Huskvarna Södra IS 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 2 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tis 15/1010:00 BTK Clipper 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 17/1014:00 KFUM Jönköping 1 - Bruzaholms SK 1 4 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Mån 21/1013:30 Huskvarna Södra IS 2 - BTK Clipper 1 8 - 0 Detaljer
Mån 21/1014:00 Vaggeryds BTK 1 - KFUM Jönköping 1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 14/11 Bruzaholms SK 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 1 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Tor 07/1110:00 BTK Clipper 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 1 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 14/1114:30 KFUM Jönköping 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 2 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 12/1213:30 Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Bruzaholms SK 1 8 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Mån 02/1213:30 Huskvarna Södra IS 2 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 03/12 Bruzaholms SK 1 - BTK Clipper 1 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 04/1213:00 Huskvarna Södra IS 1 - KFUM Jönköping 1 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 08/0119:00 Huskvarna Södra IS 2 - Bruzaholms SK 1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Mån 20/0110:00 KFUM Jönköping 1 - BTK Clipper 1 (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Tis 21/0110:30 Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 1 (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Omgång 6
Tis 14/01 Bruzaholms SK 1 - KFUM Jönköping 1 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tis 28/0110:30 Vaggeryds BTK 1 - BTK Clipper 1 (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Sön 02/02 Huskvarna Södra IS 2 - Huskvarna Södra IS 1 (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Omgång 7
Sön 23/02 Huskvarna Södra IS 1 - Bruzaholms SK 1 (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 23/02 BTK Clipper 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 2 (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 23/02 KFUM Jönköping 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 8
Sön 08/03 Huskvarna Södra IS 1 - BTK Clipper 1 (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 08/03 Huskvarna Södra IS 2 - KFUM Jönköping 1 (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 08/03 Bruzaholms SK 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Omgång 9
Tis 17/0310:30 Vaggeryds BTK 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 2 (Vaggeryd Sporthall)
Sön 22/03 BTK Clipper 1 - Bruzaholms SK 1 (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Sön 22/03 KFUM Jönköping 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 1 (KFUM Ungdomens Hus)
Omgång 10
Sön 05/04 BTK Clipper 1 - KFUM Jönköping 1 (Sporthallen Nässjö)
Sön 05/04 Huskvarna Södra IS 1 - Vaggeryds BTK 1 (Huskvarna Sporthall)
Sön 05/04 Bruzaholms SK 1 - Huskvarna Södra IS 2 (Folkets Hus Bruzaholm)
Powered by FX