Örebro Division 5 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Gropens IF-A1 4 4 0 0 24-9 79-37 1187-977 8
2. AGA BTK-B1 5 4 0 1 28-14 92-59 1489-1290 8
3. Nerikes Kils SK-B2 5 3 0 2 23-18 76-66 1265-1246 6
4. Östansjö IF-B1 3 2 0 1 14-9 51-36 818-759 4
5. Storå BTK-C 5 2 0 3 18-23 70-79 1374-1425 4
6. BTK Safir-C2 5 1 0 4 14-24 62-84 1323-1395 2
7. IK Sturehov-C2 5 0 0 5 6-30 28-97 951-1315 0

Omgång 1
Ons 23/1019:00 Gropens IF-A1 - IK Sturehov-C2 6 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 24/1019:00 AGA BTK-B1 - Storå BTK-C 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 27/1015:00 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - BTK Safir-C2 6 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tor 07/11 IK Sturehov-C2 - Nerikes Kils SK-B2 2 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 07/11 BTK Safir-C2 - Östansjö IF-B1 2 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 07/1118:30 Storå BTK-C - Gropens IF-A1 1 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 13/11 Gropens IF-A1 - AGA BTK-B1 6 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 14/1119:00 Östansjö IF-B1 - IK Sturehov-C2 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/1114:00 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - Storå BTK-C 6 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Tor 21/11 Storå BTK-C - Östansjö IF-B1
Tor 21/11 IK Sturehov-C2 - BTK Safir-C2 0 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 21/1119:00 AGA BTK-B1 - Nerikes Kils SK-B2 6 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Tor 28/11 BTK Safir-C2 - Storå BTK-C 2 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 28/1120:30 Östansjö IF-B1 - AGA BTK-B1 2 - 6 Detaljer
Tis 03/1218:00 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - Gropens IF-A1 4 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Ons 04/1219:00 AGA BTK-B1 - BTK Safir-C2 6 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 05/12 Gropens IF-A1 - Östansjö IF-B1
Tor 05/1218:30 Storå BTK-C - IK Sturehov-C2 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Tor 12/12 Östansjö IF-B1 - Nerikes Kils SK-B2
Tor 12/12 BTK Safir-C2 - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 12/12 IK Sturehov-C2 - AGA BTK-B1
Omgång 8
Tor 09/01 Storå BTK-C - AGA BTK-B1
Tor 09/01 IK Sturehov-C2 - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 09/01 BTK Safir-C2 - Nerikes Kils SK-B2
Omgång 9
Tor 16/01 Gropens IF-A1 - Storå BTK-C
Tor 16/01 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - IK Sturehov-C2
Tor 16/01 Östansjö IF-B1 - BTK Safir-C2
Omgång 10
Tor 23/01 AGA BTK-B1 - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 23/01 Storå BTK-C - Nerikes Kils SK-B2
Tor 23/01 IK Sturehov-C2 - Östansjö IF-B1
Omgång 11
Tor 30/01 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - AGA BTK-B1
Tor 30/01 Östansjö IF-B1 - Storå BTK-C
Tor 30/01 BTK Safir-C2 - IK Sturehov-C2
Omgång 12
Tor 06/02 Gropens IF-A1 - Nerikes Kils SK-B2
Tor 06/02 AGA BTK-B1 - Östansjö IF-B1
Tor 06/02 Storå BTK-C - BTK Safir-C2
Omgång 13
Tor 13/02 Östansjö IF-B1 - Gropens IF-A1
Tor 13/02 BTK Safir-C2 - AGA BTK-B1
Tor 13/02 IK Sturehov-C2 - Storå BTK-C
Omgång 14
Tor 27/02 Nerikes Kils SK-B2 - Östansjö IF-B1
Tor 27/02 Gropens IF-A1 - BTK Safir-C2
Tor 27/02 AGA BTK-B1 - IK Sturehov-C2
Powered by FX