Örebro Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IK Sturehov B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Laxå BTK-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Nerkes Kils SK-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Pålsboda GoIF-A1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Pålsboda GoIF-A2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Storå BTK-B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Ålsta BTK-B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Östansjö IF-A 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
10:00IK Sturehov B - Laxå BTK-A(Nora Tennishall)
10:00Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
10:00Nerkes Kils SK-A - Storå BTK-B
10:00Ålsta BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A

Omgång 2
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
13:00IK Sturehov B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1(Nora Tennishall)
13:00Laxå BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
13:00Nerkes Kils SK-A - Ålsta BTK-B
13:00Storå BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A

Omgång 3
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Storå BTK-B
IK Sturehov B - Östansjö IF-A
Laxå BTK-A - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 4
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Storå BTK-B(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Nerkes Kils SK-A
IK Sturehov B - Ålsta BTK-B
Laxå BTK-A - Östansjö IF-A

Omgång 5
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
IK Sturehov B - Storå BTK-B(Alléhallen,Hallsberg)
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Östansjö IF-A
Laxå BTK-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 6
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
IK Sturehov B - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Alléhallen,Hallsberg)
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Östansjö IF-A
Laxå BTK-A - Storå BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 7
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
IK Sturehov B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2(Nora Tennishall)
Laxå BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Östansjö IF-A
Storå BTK-B - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 8
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
Storå BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Nora Tennishall)
Laxå BTK-A - IK Sturehov B
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Östansjö IF-A - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 9
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Laxå BTK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Östansjö IF-A - Storå BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A

Omgång 10
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Storå BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Östansjö IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Nerkes Kils SK-A - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 11
Sön 16/02 2020
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Östansjö IF-A - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Storå BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 12
Sön 16/02 2020
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Ålsta BTK-B - IK Sturehov B
Östansjö IF-A - Laxå BTK-A
Storå BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IK Sturehov B
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Laxå BTK-A(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
Östansjö IF-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IK Sturehov B
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Laxå BTK-A(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
Östansjö IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Storå BTK-B - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Powered by FX