Örebro Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Laxå BTK-A 6 6 0 0 48-23 173-95 2630-2186 12
2. Pålsboda GoIF-A1 6 5 1 0 47-16 162-77 2400-1962 11
3. Nerkes Kils SK-A 6 4 1 1 45-27 156-116 2641-2393 9
4. Östansjö IF-A 6 4 0 2 38-28 141-125 2514-2369 8
5. Pålsboda GoIF-A2 6 1 1 4 24-44 99-150 2140-2474 3
6. Ålsta BTK-B 6 1 0 5 26-45 102-156 2162-2474 2
7. Storå BTK-B 6 0 2 4 22-46 92-161 2088-2481 2
8. IK Sturehov B 6 0 1 5 26-47 117-162 2405-2641 1


Omgång 1
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
10:00IK Sturehov B - Laxå BTK-A(Nora Tennishall) 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Pålsboda GoIF-A2 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Nerkes Kils SK-A - Storå BTK-B 8 - 5 Detaljer
10:00Ålsta BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 20/10 2019
Arrangör: Storå BTK-B
13:00IK Sturehov B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1(Nora Tennishall) 2 - 8 Detaljer
13:00Laxå BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2 8 - 2 Detaljer
13:00Nerkes Kils SK-A - Ålsta BTK-B 8 - 2 Detaljer
13:00Storå BTK-B - Östansjö IF-A 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda) 3 - 8 Detaljer
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Storå BTK-B 8 - 0 Detaljer
IK Sturehov B - Östansjö IF-A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Laxå BTK-A - Ålsta BTK-B 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 16/11 2019
Arrangör: Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Storå BTK-B(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda) 7 - 7 Detaljer
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Nerkes Kils SK-A 7 - 7 Detaljer
IK Sturehov B - Ålsta BTK-B 5 - 8 Detaljer
Laxå BTK-A - Östansjö IF-A 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
10:00IK Sturehov B - Storå BTK-B(Alléhallen,Hallsberg) 7 - 7 Detaljer
10:00Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Östansjö IF-A 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Laxå BTK-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A 8 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Ålsta BTK-B 8 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: Östansjö IF-A
14:00IK Sturehov B - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Alléhallen,Hallsberg) 2 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Östansjö IF-A 1 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Laxå BTK-A - Storå BTK-B 8 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Ålsta BTK-B 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
IK Sturehov B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2(Nora Tennishall)
Laxå BTK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Östansjö IF-A
Storå BTK-B - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 8
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: Nerkes Kils SK-A
Storå BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A(Nora Tennishall)
Laxå BTK-A - IK Sturehov B
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Östansjö IF-A - Ålsta BTK-B

Omgång 9
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - Laxå BTK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Östansjö IF-A - Storå BTK-B
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Nerkes Kils SK-A

Omgång 10
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: Ålsta BTK-B
Storå BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Östansjö IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Nerkes Kils SK-A - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 11
Lör 15/02 2020
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Östansjö IF-A - IK Sturehov B(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Ålsta BTK-B - Laxå BTK-A
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Storå BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 12
Lör 15/02 2020
Arrangör: Laxå BTK-A
Ålsta BTK-B - IK Sturehov B(Folkaboskolan,Pålsboda)
Östansjö IF-A - Laxå BTK-A
Storå BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IK Sturehov B
Pålsboda GoIF-A1 - Laxå BTK-A(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
Östansjö IF-A - Nerkes Kils SK-A
Pålsboda GoIF-A2 - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Storå BTK-B

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IK Sturehov B
Nerkes Kils SK-A - Laxå BTK-A(Eyrahallen,Örebro)
Östansjö IF-A - Pålsboda GoIF-A1
Storå BTK-B - IK Sturehov B
Ålsta BTK-B - Pålsboda GoIF-A2
Powered by FX