Örebro Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Laxå BTK-A 12 12 0 0 96-40 336-184 5108-4278 24
2. Nerkes Kils SK-A 12 10 1 1 93-42 311-188 4910-4165 21
3. Pålsboda GoIF-A1 12 8 2 2 88-49 320-201 5053-4405 18
4. Östansjö IF-A 12 6 0 6 69-69 263-278 4855-4913 12
5. Ålsta BTK-B 12 3 1 8 59-82 222-304 4484-4950 7
6. IK Sturehov B 12 3 1 8 53-83 231-284 4514-4779 7
7. Storå BTK-B 12 1 2 9 48-89 202-313 4354-4972 4
8. Pålsboda GoIF-A2 12 1 1 10 40-92 178-311 4069-4885 3

28-2Lundberg, ÖrjanPålsboda GoIF-A1
25-0Thorngren, DavidNerkes Kils SK-A
24-2Eriksson, LarsLaxå BTK-A
23-5Andersson, ThomasLaxå BTK-A
21-6Larsson, TomPålsboda GoIF-A1
22-8Åberg, StigÅlsta BTK-B
19-6Engström, EmilNerkes Kils SK-A
16-5Örnemo, RogerÅlsta BTK-B
6-0Melin, JoakimÅlsta BTK-B
18-13Östlund, TommyÖstansjö IF-A
16-12Larsson, JakobÖstansjö IF-A
15-12Eriksson, JohanPålsboda GoIF-A1
4-1Abenius, HåkanLaxå BTK-A
11-8Johansson, AndreasLaxå BTK-A
12-9Jatko, JoelÖstansjö IF-A
3-1Berg, DavidIK Sturehov B
4-2Tuander, MikaelÖstansjö IF-A
3-2Holfve, MatsStorå BTK-B
13-12Ternevid, SebastianIK Sturehov B
6-5Eriksson, GöranPålsboda GoIF-A1
11-10Eriksson, StefanNerkes Kils SK-A
13-12Lindblad, SimonNerkes Kils SK-A
3-3Heinemann, LarsNerkes Kils SK-A
11-11Järlebark, DanielPålsboda GoIF-A1
7-7Erlandsson, MorganLaxå BTK-A
2-3Karlén, MikaelStorå BTK-B
9-10Norelius, GustafStorå BTK-B
4-5Eriksson, MarcusIK Sturehov B
2-3Karlsson, KentStorå BTK-B
10-12Johansson, LudvigIK Sturehov B
0-2Åkesson, MattiasÅlsta BTK-B
5-7Kilsberger, ViktorNerkes Kils SK-A
5-8Roos, PerÖstansjö IF-A
14-17Nahlbom, PerPålsboda GoIF-A2
1-4Aronsson, StaffanStorå BTK-B
5-9Berzelius, EmilStorå BTK-B
0-4Sääv, BengtIK Sturehov B
6-10Öster, JanPålsboda GoIF-A2
0-4Eriksson, JeremyIK Sturehov B
0-4Pennanen, WilliamÅlsta BTK-B
0-4Torstensson, JensÖstansjö IF-A
9-14Tålsgård, MagnusLaxå BTK-A
10-15Norelius, MatsStorå BTK-B
0-5Sandell, TomasStorå BTK-B
5-11Melin, KennethStorå BTK-B
9-16Andersson, KjellÅlsta BTK-B
8-15Ternevid, SimonIK Sturehov B
0-8Holm, LarsÅlsta BTK-B
8-17Cajfeldt, StefanPålsboda GoIF-A2
1-11Kling, TeddieÖstansjö IF-A
4-16Svensson, AndersPålsboda GoIF-A2
2-15Karlsson, TeodorStorå BTK-B
5-19Eriksson, BillyIK Sturehov B
1-18Kärf, Bengt-GöranPålsboda GoIF-A2
2-21Rydberg, MatsÅlsta BTK-B