Skåne Ungdom A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Rekord U1 3 3 0 0 13-2 41-14 590-458 6
2. Malmö IF U1 3 3 0 0 13-2 41-15 578-442 6
3. IFK Lund U2 3 2 0 1 12-3 37-16 534-425 4
4. Kågeröds BTK U1 3 2 0 1 10-5 33-24 512-505 4
5. IFK Lund U1 3 2 0 1 7-8 30-31 565-573 4
6. BTK Rekord U2 3 0 0 3 4-11 23-37 567-593 0
7. BTK Kävlinge U1 3 0 0 3 1-14 13-44 402-590 0
8. Bromölla BTK U1 3 0 0 3 0-15 8-45 415-577 0


Omgång 1
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Kågeröds BTK U1
10:00Bromölla BTK U1 - IFK Lund U2(Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd) 0 - 5 Detaljer
10:00BTK Rekord U1 - BTK Rekord U2 5 - 0 Detaljer
10:00IFK Lund U1 - BTK Kävlinge U1 4 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Kågeröds BTK U1 - Malmö IF U1 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Kågeröds BTK U1
11:30Malmö IF U1 - Bromölla BTK U1(Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd) 5 - 0 Detaljer
11:30IFK Lund U2 - BTK Rekord U1 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30BTK Rekord U2 - IFK Lund U1 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30BTK Kävlinge U1 - Kågeröds BTK U1 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Kågeröds BTK U1
13:00BTK Rekord U1 - Bromölla BTK U1(Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd) 5 - 0 Detaljer
13:00IFK Lund U1 - IFK Lund U2 0 - 5 Detaljer
13:00Kågeröds BTK U1 - BTK Rekord U2 3 - 2 Detaljer
13:00BTK Kävlinge U1 - Malmö IF U1 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Malmö IF U1
10:00Malmö IF U1 - BTK Rekord U1(Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
10:00Bromölla BTK U1 - IFK Lund U1
10:00IFK Lund U2 - Kågeröds BTK U1
10:00BTK Rekord U2 - BTK Kävlinge U1

Omgång 5
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Malmö IF U1
11:30IFK Lund U1 - BTK Rekord U1(Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
11:30Kågeröds BTK U1 - Bromölla BTK U1
11:30BTK Kävlinge U1 - IFK Lund U2
11:30BTK Rekord U2 - Malmö IF U1

Omgång 6
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: Malmö IF U1
13:00Malmö IF U1 - IFK Lund U1(Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
13:00BTK Rekord U1 - Kågeröds BTK U1
13:00Bromölla BTK U1 - BTK Kävlinge U1
13:00IFK Lund U2 - BTK Rekord U2

Omgång 7
Sön 26/01 2020
Arrangör: BTK Kävlinge U1
10:00Kågeröds BTK U1 - IFK Lund U1(Solanumhallen, Sockervägen Kävlinge.)
10:00BTK Kävlinge U1 - BTK Rekord U1
10:00BTK Rekord U2 - Bromölla BTK U1
10:00IFK Lund U2 - Malmö IF U1

Omgång 8
Sön 26/01 2020
Arrangör: BTK Kävlinge U1
11:30IFK Lund U2 - Bromölla BTK U1(Solanumhallen, Sockervägen Kävlinge.)
11:30BTK Rekord U2 - BTK Rekord U1
11:30BTK Kävlinge U1 - IFK Lund U1
11:30Malmö IF U1 - Kågeröds BTK U1

Omgång 9
Sön 26/01 2020
Arrangör: BTK Kävlinge U1
13:00Bromölla BTK U1 - Malmö IF U1(Solanumhallen, Sockervägen Kävlinge.)
13:00BTK Rekord U1 - IFK Lund U2
13:00IFK Lund U1 - BTK Rekord U2
13:00Kågeröds BTK U1 - BTK Kävlinge U1

Omgång 10
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: Bromölla BTK U1
10:00Bromölla BTK U1 - BTK Rekord U1(Bordtennishallen, Sjöstjärnegatan 1)
10:00IFK Lund U2 - IFK Lund U1
10:00BTK Rekord U2 - Kågeröds BTK U1
10:00Malmö IF U1 - BTK Kävlinge U1

Omgång 11
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: Bromölla BTK U1
11:30BTK Rekord U1 - Malmö IF U1(Bordtennishallen, Sjöstjärnegatan 1)
11:30IFK Lund U1 - Bromölla BTK U1
11:30Kågeröds BTK U1 - IFK Lund U2
11:30BTK Kävlinge U1 - BTK Rekord U2

Omgång 12
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: Bromölla BTK U1
13:00BTK Rekord U1 - IFK Lund U1(Bordtennishallen, Sjöstjärnegatan 1)
13:00Bromölla BTK U1 - Kågeröds BTK U1
13:00IFK Lund U2 - BTK Kävlinge U1
13:00Malmö IF U1 - BTK Rekord U2

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U1
10:00IFK Lund U1 - Malmö IF U1( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
10:00Kågeröds BTK U1 - BTK Rekord U1
10:00BTK Kävlinge U1 - Bromölla BTK U1
10:00BTK Rekord U2 - IFK Lund U2

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U1
10:00IFK Lund U1 - Kågeröds BTK U1( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
10:00BTK Rekord U1 - BTK Kävlinge U1
10:00Bromölla BTK U1 - BTK Rekord U2
10:00Malmö IF U1 - IFK Lund U2
Powered by FX