Division 5 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Istrums SK A1 1 1 0 0 8-2 24-12 356-324 2
2. Töreboda BTK B 1 1 0 0 8-6 26-21 439-399 2
3. Essunga S:a BTK B 1 1 0 0 8-6 27-22 451-427 2
4. Larvs FK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. IFK Lidköping C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Skagersviks BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Istrums SK A2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Vartofta SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
9. Mariestads BTK C 1 0 0 1 6-8 22-27 427-451 0
10. Vara SK B 1 0 0 1 6-8 21-26 399-439 0
11. Edsvära BTK 1 0 0 1 2-8 12-24 324-356 0

Omgång 1
Sön 20/10 Skagersviks BTK B - Larvs FK B
Sön 20/10 Istrums SK A2 - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 20/10 Vara SK B - Töreboda BTK B 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 Essunga S:a BTK B - Mariestads BTK C 8 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 Edsvära BTK - Istrums SK A1 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Sön 27/10 Larvs FK B - Istrums SK A2
Sön 27/10 IFK Lidköping C - Vara SK B
Sön 27/10 Töreboda BTK B - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 27/10 Mariestads BTK C - Edsvära BTK
Sön 27/10 Istrums SK A1 - Vartofta SK
Omgång 3
Sön 03/11 Istrums SK A2 - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 03/11 Vara SK B - Larvs FK B
Sön 03/11 Essunga S:a BTK B - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 03/11 Edsvära BTK - Töreboda BTK B
Sön 03/11 Vartofta SK - Mariestads BTK C
Omgång 4
Sön 10/11 Skagersviks BTK B - Vara SK B
Sön 10/11 Larvs FK B - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 10/11 IFK Lidköping C - Edsvära BTK
Sön 10/11 Töreboda BTK B - Vartofta SK
Sön 10/11 Mariestads BTK C - Istrums SK A1
Omgång 5
Sön 17/11 Vara SK B - Istrums SK A2
Sön 17/11 Essunga S:a BTK B - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 17/11 Edsvära BTK - Larvs FK B
Sön 17/11 Vartofta SK - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 17/11 Istrums SK A1 - Töreboda BTK B
Omgång 6
Sön 24/11 Istrums SK A2 - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 24/11 Skagersviks BTK B - Edsvära BTK
Sön 24/11 Larvs FK B - Vartofta SK
Sön 24/11 IFK Lidköping C - Istrums SK A1
Sön 24/11 Töreboda BTK B - Mariestads BTK C
Omgång 7
Sön 01/12 Essunga S:a BTK B - Vara SK B
Sön 01/12 Edsvära BTK - Istrums SK A2
Sön 01/12 Vartofta SK - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 01/12 Istrums SK A1 - Larvs FK B
Sön 01/12 Mariestads BTK C - IFK Lidköping C
Omgång 8
Sön 08/12 Vara SK B - Edsvära BTK
Sön 08/12 Istrums SK A2 - Vartofta SK
Sön 08/12 Skagersviks BTK B - Istrums SK A1
Sön 08/12 Larvs FK B - Mariestads BTK C
Sön 08/12 IFK Lidköping C - Töreboda BTK B
Omgång 9
Sön 15/12 Edsvära BTK - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 15/12 Vartofta SK - Vara SK B
Sön 15/12 Istrums SK A1 - Istrums SK A2
Sön 15/12 Mariestads BTK C - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 15/12 Töreboda BTK B - Larvs FK B
Omgång 10
Sön 22/12 Essunga S:a BTK B - Vartofta SK
Sön 22/12 Vara SK B - Istrums SK A1
Sön 22/12 Istrums SK A2 - Mariestads BTK C
Sön 22/12 Skagersviks BTK B - Töreboda BTK B
Sön 22/12 Larvs FK B - IFK Lidköping C
Omgång 11
Sön 19/01 Vartofta SK - Edsvära BTK
Sön 19/01 Istrums SK A1 - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 19/01 Mariestads BTK C - Vara SK B
Sön 19/01 Töreboda BTK B - Istrums SK A2
Sön 19/01 IFK Lidköping C - Skagersviks BTK B
Omgång 12
Sön 26/01 Larvs FK B - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 26/01 IFK Lidköping C - Istrums SK A2
Sön 26/01 Töreboda BTK B - Vara SK B
Sön 26/01 Mariestads BTK C - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 26/01 Istrums SK A1 - Edsvära BTK
Omgång 13
Sön 02/02 Istrums SK A2 - Larvs FK B
Sön 02/02 Vara SK B - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 02/02 Essunga S:a BTK B - Töreboda BTK B
Sön 02/02 Edsvära BTK - Mariestads BTK C
Sön 02/02 Vartofta SK - Istrums SK A1
Omgång 14
Sön 09/02 Skagersviks BTK B - Istrums SK A2
Sön 09/02 Larvs FK B - Vara SK B
Sön 09/02 IFK Lidköping C - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 09/02 Töreboda BTK B - Edsvära BTK
Sön 09/02 Mariestads BTK C - Vartofta SK
Omgång 15
Sön 16/02 Vara SK B - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 16/02 Essunga S:a BTK B - Larvs FK B
Sön 16/02 Edsvära BTK - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 16/02 Vartofta SK - Töreboda BTK B
Sön 16/02 Istrums SK A1 - Mariestads BTK C
Omgång 16
Sön 23/02 Istrums SK A2 - Vara SK B
Sön 23/02 Skagersviks BTK B - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 23/02 Larvs FK B - Edsvära BTK
Sön 23/02 IFK Lidköping C - Vartofta SK
Sön 23/02 Töreboda BTK B - Istrums SK A1
Omgång 17
Sön 01/03 Essunga S:a BTK B - Istrums SK A2
Sön 01/03 Edsvära BTK - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 01/03 Vartofta SK - Larvs FK B
Sön 01/03 Istrums SK A1 - IFK Lidköping C
Sön 01/03 Mariestads BTK C - Töreboda BTK B
Omgång 18
Sön 08/03 Vara SK B - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 08/03 Istrums SK A2 - Edsvära BTK
Sön 08/03 Skagersviks BTK B - Vartofta SK
Sön 08/03 Larvs FK B - Istrums SK A1
Sön 08/03 IFK Lidköping C - Mariestads BTK C
Omgång 19
Sön 15/03 Edsvära BTK - Vara SK B
Sön 15/03 Vartofta SK - Istrums SK A2
Sön 15/03 Istrums SK A1 - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 15/03 Mariestads BTK C - Larvs FK B
Sön 15/03 Töreboda BTK B - IFK Lidköping C
Omgång 20
Sön 22/03 Essunga S:a BTK B - Edsvära BTK
Sön 22/03 Vara SK B - Vartofta SK
Sön 22/03 Istrums SK A2 - Istrums SK A1
Sön 22/03 Skagersviks BTK B - Mariestads BTK C
Sön 22/03 Larvs FK B - Töreboda BTK B
Omgång 21
Sön 29/03 Vartofta SK - Essunga S:a BTK B
Sön 29/03 Istrums SK A1 - Vara SK B
Sön 29/03 Mariestads BTK C - Istrums SK A2
Sön 29/03 Töreboda BTK B - Skagersviks BTK B
Sön 29/03 IFK Lidköping C - Larvs FK B
Omgång 22
Sön 05/04 Edsvära BTK - Vartofta SK
Sön 05/04 Essunga S:a BTK B - Istrums SK A1
Sön 05/04 Vara SK B - Mariestads BTK C
Sön 05/04 Istrums SK A2 - Töreboda BTK B
Sön 05/04 Skagersviks BTK B - IFK Lidköping C
Powered by FX